List of participants in the Ballad Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|<center>3</center> | |<center>3</center> | ||
|<center>8─</center> | |<center>8─</center> | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} ClassifiedCat | |||
|<center>[[Ballad Song Contest 65|65th]]</center> | |||
|<center>2</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>65-</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} corlagol | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} corlagol | ||
Line 106: | Line 112: | ||
|<center>0</center> | |<center>0</center> | ||
|<center>54</center> | |<center>54</center> | ||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas | |||
|<center>[[Ballad Song Contest 51|51st]]</center> | |||
|<center>3</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>51─53</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} maxfaz | |{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} maxfaz | ||
Line 166: | Line 178: | ||
|<center>8</center> | |<center>8</center> | ||
|<center>1─15, 19─40, 50, 54</center> | |<center>1─15, 19─40, 50, 54</center> | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Valenti | |||
|<center>[[Ballad Song Contest 17|17th]]</center> | |||
|<center>38</center> | |||
|<center>1</center> | |||
|<center>17─</center> | |||
|-bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
|{{flagicon|Sweden}} Yoizan | |||
|<center>[[Ballad Song Contest 35|35th]]</center> | |||
|<center>6</center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center>35─36, 40─43</center> | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} ZELJO | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|<center>0</center> | |||
|<center></center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ballad Song Contest]] | |||
Latest revision as of 13:36, 9 October 2020
Participants
Participant | Debut edition | Entries | Wins | Editions |
---|---|---|---|---|
Alen | ||||
Anavas | ||||
Andrey | ||||
Ani | ||||
Bekhman | ||||
berKylie | ||||
BulleDeChagrin | ||||
Captain Hannes | ||||
Carlos | ||||
ClassifiedCat | ||||
corlagol | ||||
Escapist | ||||
European Star | ||||
GiftenceG | ||||
Giraffe | ||||
Guyke | ||||
ijm123 | ||||
Lady Fate | ||||
lucas | ||||
maxfaz | ||||
Mr. Spock | ||||
niclas | ||||
Niko | ||||
Paul-Nic | ||||
santos | ||||
Shawn | ||||
Snook | ||||
Sporovitch | ||||
Strange Bird | ||||
Valenti | ||||
Yoizan | ||||
ZELJO |