List of songs in the II Concours De La Francophonie: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Songs) |
|||
Line 833: | Line 833: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Kate Ryan | |||
|"Désenchantée" | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Alen | |||
|8 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Lady V | |||
|"Dis lui que tu l'aimes" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Iune | |||
|16 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Israel}} Riff Cohen | |||
|"J'aime" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Jeremy | |||
|14 | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Shy'm | |||
|"On se fout de nous" | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas | |||
|10 | |||
|54 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Patricia Kaas | |||
|"Mon Mec à Moi" | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} bURN | |||
|4 | |||
|74 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Françoise Hardy | |||
|"Le temps de l'amour" | |||
|{{flagicon|Poland}} santos | |||
|2 | |||
|81 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Algeria}} Souad Massi | |||
|"O Houria" | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Mafalda | |||
|5 | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Claire Diterzi | |||
|"Tableau de Chasse" | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} DaDaDam | |||
|3 | |||
|80 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Grégoire | |||
|"Tu me manques" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Vous | |||
|11 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Sœur Sourire | |||
|"Dominique" | |||
|{{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird | |||
|9 | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Jenifer | |||
|"Si C'est Une île" | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} _Carlos_ | |||
|7 | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} P. Fiori, J. Goldman, C. Ricol | |||
|"4 mots sur un piano" | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} skaarse | |||
|6 | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} TRYO | |||
|"Ladilafé" | |||
|{{flagicon|Mexico}} JoshCastle | |||
|12 | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} Les Cowboys Fringants | |||
|"Histoire de peche" | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Bryon | |||
|15 | |||
|34 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Wir sind Helden | |||
|"Aurélie" | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} brtzknf | |||
|13 | |||
|47 | |||
|-style="font-weight:bold; background:NavajoWhite;" | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Mecano | |||
|"Dis Moi Lune D'Argent" | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} Bekhman | |||
|1 | |||
|96 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 25 March 2013
Songs
Table key
- Winner - The song won that edition.
- Disqualified - The song was disqualified.