List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 598: | Line 598: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|173 | |||
|30 | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 612: | Line 627: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 627: | Line 642: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 642: | Line 657: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 657: | Line 672: | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|2 | |||
|14 | |||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 712: | Line 712: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |157 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 733: | Line 733: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|4 | | | ||
|2 | |3 | ||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|149 | |||
|24 | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 747: | Line 762: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 762: | Line 777: | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 777: | Line 792: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |131 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 844: | Line 844: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |117 | ||
| | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 857: | Line 857: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 864: | Line 864: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |111 | ||
| | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
Line 1,123: | Line 1,123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|59 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,137: | Line 1,152: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,152: | Line 1,167: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,167: | Line 1,182: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,393: | Line 1,393: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|36 | |36 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |{{isc|Waticania}} | ||
|1 | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|36 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
|{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,422: | Line 1,437: | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 | ||
|{{isc|Dvipantara}} | |{{isc|Dvipantara}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,437: | Line 1,452: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|66 | |||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,843: | Line 1,843: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,852: | Line 1,853: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |14 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Háttųka}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|13 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,872: | Line 1,887: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|{{isc|Gandhara}} | |{{isc|Gandhara}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,887: | Line 1,902: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |96 | ||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |{{isc|Stylé}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,902: | Line 1,917: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|Harlequenia}} | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,917: | Line 1,932: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |{{isc|Thorway}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,932: | Line 1,947: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | |{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,947: | Line 1,962: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,962: | Line 1,977: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|{{isc|Halleloo}} | |{{isc|Halleloo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,977: | Line 1,992: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|{{isc|Mukaltin}} | |{{isc|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,992: | Line 2,007: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc|Republica Libera}} | |{{isc|Republica Libera}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,007: | Line 2,022: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Alardon}} | |{{isc|Alardon}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,022: | Line 2,037: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Spinachia}} | |{{isc|Spinachia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,037: | Line 2,052: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | |{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,052: | Line 2,067: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107 | ||
|{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,067: | Line 2,082: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,082: | Line 2,097: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,097: | Line 2,112: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | |{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,112: | Line 2,127: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,127: | Line 2,142: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|{{isc|Gredst}} | |{{isc|Gredst}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,157: | Line 2,157: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,239: | Line 2,239: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|119 | |||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,262: | Line 2,277: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,277: | Line 2,292: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,292: | Line 2,307: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|{{Isc|Daǔlska}} | |{{Isc|Daǔlska}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,307: | Line 2,322: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,337: | Line 2,337: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 06:07, 2 June 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 317 | 47 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 248 | 42 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 214 | 33 |
6 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 197 | 35 |
8 | Irdminia | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 174 | 26 | |
9 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 173 | 30 |
10 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 173 | 29 |
11 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 173 | 27 |
12 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 25 |
13 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
14 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
15 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 157 | 28 |
16 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 157 | 27 |
17 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
18 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 149 | 24 | ||
19 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
20 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 20 | ||
21 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
22 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 131 | 25 | ||
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 20 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 117 | 25 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 16 |
29 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 95 | 24 | |
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
36 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
37 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 10 | ||
38 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
39 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 9 | |||
40 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
41 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
42 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 14 | ||||
43 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
44 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||||
45 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 16 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
48 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
49 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
50 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
51 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
52 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
53 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
54 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
55 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
56 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
57 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
58 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 6 | ||||||
59 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | ||||
60 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
61 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
62 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
63 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
64 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
69 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
77 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
80 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
81 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
84 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
84 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
86 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
90 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
91 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Darkria | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
93 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
94 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
95 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
99 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
99 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
112 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
115 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
120 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Daǔlska | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |