List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 465: | Line 465: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |293 | ||
| | |44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 563: | Line 563: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |175 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 672: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|148 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 686: | Line 701: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |147 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |145 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
Line 769: | Line 769: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |123 | ||
| | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 937: | Line 937: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |72 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
Line 957: | Line 957: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|{{isc|Percheron}} | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|68 | |||
|10 | |||
|- | |||
|35 | |||
|{{isc|Leshia}} | |{{isc|Leshia}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 971: | Line 986: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36 | ||
|{{isc|Spirevo}} | |{{isc|Spirevo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 986: | Line 1,001: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37 | ||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |{{isc|Haven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,001: | Line 1,016: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,031: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |{{isc|Yazminia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,031: | Line 1,046: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,045: | Line 1,060: | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
Line 1,197: | Line 1,197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|49 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|{{isc|Alexandria}} | |{{isc|Alexandria}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,211: | Line 1,226: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 | ||
|{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | |{{isc|Symphony Isles}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,226: | Line 1,241: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,241: | Line 1,256: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | |{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,256: | Line 1,271: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|45 | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |{{isc|Eriod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,271: | Line 1,301: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 | ||
|{{isc|Caprika}} | |{{isc|Caprika}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,286: | Line 1,316: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58 | ||
|{{isc|Sibinia}} | |{{isc|Sibinia}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,316: | Line 1,331: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 | ||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |{{isc|Raingate}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,331: | Line 1,346: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|{{isc|Rata Sum}} | |{{isc|Rata Sum}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,345: | Line 1,360: | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
Line 1,587: | Line 1,587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{isc|Ruthsina}} | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,601: | Line 1,616: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,616: | Line 1,631: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,630: | Line 1,645: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|80 | |80 |
Revision as of 23:09, 31 July 2022
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 5 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 293 | 44 |
2 | Territrius | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 235 | 45 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 235 | 40 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 187 | 30 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 175 | 31 |
8 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
9 | Luzze | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 157 | 25 |
10 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 26 |
11 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 25 |
12 | Irdminia | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 154 | 24 | |
13 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 153 | 26 |
14 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
15 | Zephyrus | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 148 | 26 | |
16 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
17 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 147 | 27 |
18 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 145 | 22 |
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 133 | 24 |
20 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 18 | |
21 | Kimmystan | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 123 | 18 | ||
22 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 107 | 21 | ||
24 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 106 | 22 | ||
25 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 104 | 19 | ||
26 | Asankon | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 101 | 19 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
29 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 91 | 21 | |
31 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
32 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 12 | |
33 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 69 | 12 | ||
34 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 68 | 10 | ||
35 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 66 | 10 | ||||
36 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
37 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
38 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
39 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
40 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
41 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
42 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
43 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 52 | 14 | |||
44 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
45 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
46 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
47 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
48 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
49 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
50 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 6 | ||||||
51 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
52 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
53 | Levië | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 8 | |||||
54 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
55 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 45 | 9 | |||||
56 | Eriod | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 44 | 13 | |||||
57 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
58 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
59 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
60 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
61 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
62 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
63 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
64 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | ||||
65 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
66 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
67 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
68 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
69 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 29 | 7 | |||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
79 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
80 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
81 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
82 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
83 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
87 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
88 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
91 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
92 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
93 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Solais X | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Halleloo | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
106 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
111 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |