List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 472: | Line 472: | ||
|{{isc|Sunetti}} | |{{isc|Sunetti}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 481: | Line 481: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |305 | ||
| | |46 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 570: | Line 570: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |196 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |173 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 597: | Line 597: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |165 | ||
| | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |163 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 950: | Line 950: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Leshia}} | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |78 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aevis}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |75 | ||
| | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
Line 995: | Line 995: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 | |36 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Trešlend}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|63 | |3 | ||
|5 | |||
|63 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|37 | |||
|{{isc|Spirevo}} | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|63 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38 | ||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |{{isc|Haven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,024: | Line 1,039: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,039: | Line 1,054: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |{{isc|Yazminia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,054: | Line 1,069: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,069: | Line 1,084: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,084: | Line 1,099: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
| | |12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|{{isc|Ladoga}} | |{{isc|Ladoga}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,114: | Line 1,129: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | |{{isc|DPR Jindalea}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,129: | Line 1,144: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Eriod}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|53 | |53 | ||
| | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47 | ||
|{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | |{{isc|H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,159: | Line 1,174: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48 | ||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,174: | Line 1,189: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49 | ||
|{{isc|Uubell}} | |{{isc|Uubell}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,188: | Line 1,203: | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
Line 1,595: | Line 1,595: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 | |76 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|19 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,609: | Line 1,624: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|{{isc|Ruthsina}} | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,624: | Line 1,639: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,639: | Line 1,654: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,654: | Line 1,669: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,669: | Line 1,684: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,684: | Line 1,699: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,699: | Line 1,714: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,714: | Line 1,729: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|{{isc|Lahna}} | |{{isc|Lahna}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,729: | Line 1,744: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|{{isc|Marvelia}} | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,744: | Line 1,759: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc|Keohretcha}} | |{{isc|Keohretcha}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,759: | Line 1,774: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |{{isc|Volnytaria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,774: | Line 1,789: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc|Sockistan}} | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,789: | Line 1,804: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |90 | ||
|{{isc|Edoriada}} | |{{isc|Edoriada}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,804: | Line 1,819: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |91 | ||
|{{isc|Háttųka}} | |{{isc|Háttųka}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,819: | Line 1,834: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |92 | ||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,829: | Line 1,844: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,089: | Line 2,089: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|7 | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|110 | |||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,104: | Line 2,119: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,119: | Line 2,134: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,134: | Line 2,149: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,149: | Line 2,164: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,164: | Line 2,179: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,179: | Line 2,194: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,194: | Line 2,209: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,209: | Line 2,224: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,224: | Line 2,239: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,239: | Line 2,254: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,254: | Line 2,269: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,269: | Line 2,284: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,284: | Line 2,299: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|{{isc|Fervorosia}} | |{{isc|Fervorosia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,299: | Line 2,314: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|{{isc|Sanlyona}} | |{{isc|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,314: | Line 2,329: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|{{isc|Swelatie}} | |{{isc|Swelatie}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 18:49, 2 January 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 305 | 46 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 262 | 48 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 241 | 41 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
6 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 199 | 31 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 196 | 34 |
8 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 173 | 27 |
9 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 165 | 28 |
10 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
11 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 159 | 24 |
12 | Zephyrus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 156 | 27 | |
13 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 26 |
14 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 25 |
15 | Irdminia | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 154 | 24 | |
16 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
17 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
18 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 147 | 27 |
19 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
20 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 135 | 19 | ||
21 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 130 | 18 | |
22 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 20 | |
23 | Valdron | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 113 | 22 | ||
24 | Asankon | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 113 | 20 | ||
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 112 | 24 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 104 | 19 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
29 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 93 | 23 | |
30 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
31 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 92 | 15 |
32 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
33 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 78 | 12 | ||||
34 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
35 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
36 | Trešlend | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 63 | 16 | |
37 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
38 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
39 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
40 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
41 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
42 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 8 | ||||
43 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 55 | 12 | ||||
44 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
45 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
46 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 53 | 15 | ||||
47 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
48 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
49 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
50 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
51 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
52 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
53 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
54 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
55 | Levië | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 46 | 8 | |||||
56 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
57 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
58 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
59 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 40 | 5 | |||||||
60 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 8 | |||||
61 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 37 | 8 | ||||
62 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
63 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
64 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
65 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | ||||
66 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
69 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
77 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
80 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
81 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
83 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
85 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
89 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
90 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
92 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
93 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Solais X | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Halleloo | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
111 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
113 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Isbseiro | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |