List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|173 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 597: | Line 612: | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|166 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|166 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 627: | Line 657: | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 650: | Line 665: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |163 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | ||
| | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|4 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |160 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 687: | Line 702: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 701: | Line 716: | ||
|155 | |155 | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
Line 783: | Line 783: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 789: | Line 789: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |136 | ||
| | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|127 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 807: | Line 822: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 821: | Line 836: | ||
|121 | |121 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 883: | Line 883: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|97 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
|29 | |||
|{{isc|Porielana}} | |{{isc|Porielana}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 897: | Line 912: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 907: | Line 922: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |95 | ||
| | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|{{isc|Aonach}} | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 926: | Line 941: | ||
|93 | |93 | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
Line 1,333: | Line 1,333: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|{{isc|Raingate}} | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|43 | |||
|6 | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
|{{isc|Mărium}} | |{{isc|Mărium}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,347: | Line 1,362: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 | ||
|{{isc|Sibinia}} | |{{isc|Sibinia}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,360: | Line 1,375: | ||
| | | | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,388: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |39 | ||
| | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |62 |
Revision as of 17:35, 2 April 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 305 | 46 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 248 | 42 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 214 | 33 |
6 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 197 | 35 |
8 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 173 | 29 |
9 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 173 | 27 |
10 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 25 |
11 | Irdminia | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 166 | 25 | |
12 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
13 | Zephyrus | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 163 | 29 | |
14 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
15 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 157 | 28 |
16 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 155 | 26 |
17 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
18 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
19 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 20 | ||
20 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
21 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
22 | Asankon | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 127 | 22 | ||
23 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 123 | 23 | ||
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 20 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 112 | 24 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 104 | 19 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 16 |
29 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 95 | 24 | |
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 78 | 12 | ||||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
36 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
37 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
38 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
39 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 9 | ||
40 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
41 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 14 | ||||
42 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
43 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 56 | 8 | ||||
44 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
45 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
46 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 53 | 15 | ||||
47 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 53 | 9 | |||||
48 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
49 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
50 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
51 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
52 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
53 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
54 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
55 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
56 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
57 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
58 | Raingate | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 6 | ||||||
59 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | ||||
60 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
61 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
62 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
63 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 7 | |||
64 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
65 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 7 | ||||
66 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
69 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
72 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
73 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
76 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
77 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
80 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
81 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
82 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
83 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
85 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
87 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
89 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
90 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
92 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
93 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
95 | Solais X | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
97 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
102 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
107 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
111 | Darkria | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
115 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Isbseiro | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
125 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
125 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
125 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |