List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|5 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 3 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 20 | |5 || {{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} || 3 || 7 || 3 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 20 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 3 || | |6 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 2 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | |7 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 2 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | ||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|8 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |8 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || | |9 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | |10 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|24 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 3 || - || - || 5 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |24 || {{isc|Tikata}} || 3 || - || - || 5 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 || {{isc| | |25 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{isc| | |26 || {{isc|Porielana}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc| | |27 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 1 || - || 4 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 2 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |30 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 2 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|60 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |60 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60 || {{isc|Thorway}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 || {{isc| | |63 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63 || {{isc|Solais X}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 || {{isc| | |65 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 || {{isc| | |66 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc| | |68 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 || {{isc| | |70 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{isc|Oravania}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 || {{isc| | |72 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 || {{isc| | |74 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 || {{isc| | |75 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 || {{isc| | |76 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|77 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |77 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|8 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 4 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 6 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | |8 || {{isc|Territrius}} || 4 || 3 || 4 || 6 || 6 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 3 || | |9 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |10 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || 4 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
Line 276: | Line 276: | ||
|20 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |20 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 4 || 5 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc| | |21 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc| | |22 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 2 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{isc| | |23 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 4 || - || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | |24 || {{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} || 2 || 3 || 1 || 6 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 16 | ||
Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|26 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | |26 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 3 || | |27 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |28 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
|54 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |54 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 || {{isc|Thorway}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |||
|57 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 || {{isc|Solais X}} || 1 || - || - || | |59 || {{isc|Solais X}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Harlequenia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Lahna}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Marvelia}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Novatlantida}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Amsteris}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66 || {{isc|Valdron}} || - || 2 || 3 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 || {{isc|Spirevo}} || - || 2 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69 || {{isc|Pönö}} || - || 2 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 || {{isc|Haven}} || - || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 || {{isc|Spitzenbergen}} || - || 1 || 1 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76 || {{isc| | |76 || {{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Edoriada}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Jhe Freeh}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Keohretcha}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 || {{isc|Koalatopolous}} || - || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 || {{isc| | |81 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 2 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 || {{isc| | |82 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 || {{isc|Victoria}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |85 || {{isc|Blomsterhaven}} || - || - || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 |
Revision as of 23:26, 30 July 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 321 | 48 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 248 | 42 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 214 | 33 |
6 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
7 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 197 | 35 |
8 | Irdminia | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 174 | 26 | |
9 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 173 | 30 |
10 | Grolskira | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 173 | 29 |
11 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 173 | 27 |
12 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 25 |
13 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
14 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 163 | 29 |
15 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 160 | 28 |
16 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
17 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
18 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 149 | 24 | ||
19 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
20 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 143 | 20 | ||
21 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
22 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 131 | 25 | ||
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 20 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 117 | 25 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
28 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 16 |
29 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 95 | 24 | |
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
36 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
37 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 10 | ||
38 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
39 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 9 | |||
40 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
41 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 11 | |||||
42 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
43 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 14 | ||||
44 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
45 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 57 | 16 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | Raingate | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 7 | |||||
48 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
49 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
50 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
51 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
52 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
53 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
54 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
55 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
56 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
57 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
58 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
59 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | ||||
60 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 8 | ||
61 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
62 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
63 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
67 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
68 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
69 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | ||||||
71 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
72 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
73 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
75 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
76 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
77 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
78 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
79 | Darkria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
81 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
82 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
83 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | ||||||||
84 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
86 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
86 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
88 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
92 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
93 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
95 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
96 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
112 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
115 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
120 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Daǔlska | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |