List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 486: | Line 486: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |7 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |324 | ||
| | |49 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|{{isc|Bubblique}} | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|6 | |||
|205 | |||
|36 | |||
|- | |||
|7 | |||
|{{isc|Ova Anova}} | |{{isc|Ova Anova}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 567: | Line 582: | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Grolskira}} | ||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |183 | ||
| | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9 | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 592: | Line 607: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |176 | ||
| | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 611: | Line 626: | ||
|173 | |173 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 773: | Line 773: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |144 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
Line 868: | Line 868: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|103 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 881: | Line 896: | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
Line 1,063: | Line 1,063: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|62 | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|41 | |||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |{{isc|Haven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,077: | Line 1,092: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,092: | Line 1,107: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |{{isc|Yazminia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,107: | Line 1,122: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,122: | Line 1,137: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45 | ||
|{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | |{{isc|Spitzenbergen}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,136: | Line 1,151: | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|46 | |46 | ||
Line 1,453: | Line 1,453: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|{{isc|Oravania}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|33 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
|{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | |{{isc|Faĺvarak}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,467: | Line 1,482: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68 | ||
|{{isc|Thorway}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|31 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |{{isc|Auspikitan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,482: | Line 1,512: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70 | ||
|{{isc|Monteverde}} | |{{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,497: | Line 1,527: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|{{isc|Yutuland}} | |{{isc|Yutuland}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,512: | Line 1,542: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Huania}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |25 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{isc|Victoria}} | |{{isc|Victoria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,557: | Line 1,587: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|{{isc|Carpathia}} | |{{isc|Carpathia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,572: | Line 1,602: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|{{isc|Beige}} | |{{isc|Beige}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,587: | Line 1,617: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |{{isc|Novatlantida}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,602: | Line 1,632: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,617: | Line 1,647: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,647: | Line 1,662: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,662: | Line 1,677: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|{{isc|Ruthsina}} | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,677: | Line 1,692: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,692: | Line 1,707: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,706: | Line 1,721: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |84 |
Revision as of 00:11, 31 July 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 324 | 49 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 248 | 42 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 214 | 33 |
6 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 205 | 36 |
7 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
8 | Grolskira | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 183 | 30 |
9 | Irdminia | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 176 | 27 | |
10 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 173 | 30 |
11 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 173 | 27 |
12 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 166 | 25 |
13 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
14 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 163 | 29 |
15 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 160 | 28 |
16 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
17 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
18 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 149 | 24 | ||
19 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
20 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 144 | 21 | |
21 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
22 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 131 | 25 | ||
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 121 | 20 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 117 | 25 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103 | 17 |
28 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
29 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 95 | 24 | |
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
36 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
37 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 10 | ||
38 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
39 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 9 | |||
40 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 62 | 17 | |||
41 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
42 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 11 | |||||
43 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
44 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 14 | ||||
45 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | Raingate | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 7 | |||||
48 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
49 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
50 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
51 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
52 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
53 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
54 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
55 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
56 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
57 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
58 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
59 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | ||||
60 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 8 | ||
61 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
62 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
63 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | |||||
67 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
68 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
69 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
71 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
72 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
73 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
76 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
78 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
79 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
80 | Darkria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
80 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
82 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
83 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
84 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
86 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
86 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
88 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
92 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
93 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
94 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
95 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
96 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
97 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
98 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
100 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
101 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
103 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
107 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
108 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
112 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
115 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
120 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Daǔlska | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
122 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |