List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 516: | Line 516: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |8 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 523: | Line 523: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |255 | ||
| | |43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 657: | Line 657: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |167 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 700: | Line 700: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |163 | ||
| | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
Line 722: | Line 722: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|152 | |||
|22 | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 736: | Line 751: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 751: | Line 766: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20 | ||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 764: | Line 779: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|148 | |148 | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 819: | Line 819: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |135 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 838: | Line 838: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |131 | ||
| | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
Line 851: | Line 851: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|5 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |119 | ||
| | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 1,022: | Line 1,022: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|67 | |||
|18 | |||
|- | |||
|38 | |||
|{{isc|Alma Livre}} | |{{isc|Alma Livre}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,036: | Line 1,051: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39 | ||
|{{isc|Spirevo}} | |{{isc|Spirevo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,051: | Line 1,066: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,066: | Line 1,081: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |||
|41 | |||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,787: | Line 1,787: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |88 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Halleloo}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,796: | Line 1,798: | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Lahna}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,817: | Line 1,817: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Marvelia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,832: | Line 1,832: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|{{isc|Keohretcha}} | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|15 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
|{{isc|Volnytaria}} | |{{isc|Volnytaria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,846: | Line 1,861: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |93 | ||
|{{isc|Sockistan}} | |{{isc|Sockistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,861: | Line 1,876: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |94 | ||
|{{ | |{{Isc|Daǔlska}} | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |95 | ||
|{{isc|Edoriada}} | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|14 | |||
|2 | |||
|- | |||
|96 | |||
|{{isc|Háttųka}} | |{{isc|Háttųka}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,891: | Line 1,921: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |97 | ||
|{{isc|Aurävaan}} | |{{isc|Aurävaan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,906: | Line 1,936: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |98 | ||
|{{isc|Gandhara}} | |{{isc|Gandhara}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,921: | Line 1,951: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |99 | ||
|{{isc|Stylé}} | |{{isc|Stylé}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,936: | Line 1,966: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100 | ||
|{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | |{{isc|Koalatopolous}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,951: | Line 1,981: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101 | ||
|{{isc|Harlequenia}} | |{{isc|Harlequenia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,966: | Line 1,996: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102 | ||
|{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | |{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,981: | Line 2,011: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,996: | Line 2,026: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Republica Libera}} | |{{isc|Republica Libera}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,026: | Line 2,041: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|Alardon}} | |{{isc|Alardon}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,041: | Line 2,056: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|Spinachia}} | |{{isc|Spinachia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,056: | Line 2,071: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | |{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,071: | Line 2,086: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108 | ||
|{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,086: | Line 2,101: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,101: | Line 2,116: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,116: | Line 2,131: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | |{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,131: | Line 2,146: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,146: | Line 2,161: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|Gredst}} | |{{isc|Gredst}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,161: | Line 2,176: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,176: | Line 2,191: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115 | ||
|{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,191: | Line 2,206: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,206: | Line 2,221: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,221: | Line 2,236: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,236: | Line 2,251: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,251: | Line 2,266: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120 | ||
|{{isc|Isbseiro}} | |{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,266: | Line 2,281: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121 | ||
|{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | |{{isc|Nouvelle-Acadie}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,281: | Line 2,296: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121 | ||
|{{isc|Rötenrod}} | |{{isc|Rötenrod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,296: | Line 2,311: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|{{isc|Canedonia}} | |{{isc|Canedonia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,311: | Line 2,326: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|{{isc|Puntíkov}} | |{{isc|Puntíkov}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,341: | Line 2,341: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123 | ||
|{{isc|Timivar}} | |{{isc|Timivar}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 15:37, 2 September 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 324 | 49 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 255 | 43 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 226 | 31 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 3 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 214 | 33 |
6 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 205 | 36 |
7 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
8 | Grolskira | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 183 | 30 |
9 | Irdminia | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 176 | 27 | |
10 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 173 | 30 |
11 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 173 | 27 |
12 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 167 | 26 |
13 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
14 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 163 | 29 |
15 | Lacrea | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 163 | 29 |
16 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
17 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 152 | 22 | |
18 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
19 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 149 | 24 | ||
20 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
21 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
22 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
23 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 135 | 26 | ||
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 131 | 21 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 119 | 26 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 103 | 17 |
28 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
29 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 95 | 24 | |
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
36 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
37 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 67 | 18 | |||
38 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 10 | ||
39 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
40 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 9 | |||
41 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
42 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 11 | |||||
43 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
44 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 59 | 14 | ||||
45 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | Raingate | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 7 | |||||
48 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
49 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
50 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
51 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 51 | 7 | |||||
52 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
53 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
54 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 7 | |||||
55 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
56 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
57 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
58 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
59 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | ||||
60 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 8 | ||
61 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
62 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
63 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | |||||
67 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
68 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
69 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
71 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
72 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
73 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | |||||||
74 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
76 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
78 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
79 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
80 | Darkria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
80 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
82 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
83 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
84 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
85 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
86 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
86 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
88 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 3 | |||||||
89 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
93 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
94 | Daǔlska | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
97 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
110 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
113 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
116 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
121 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |