List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 543: | Line 543: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |{{isc|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | ||
| | |4 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 553: | Line 553: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |226 | ||
| | |34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 617: | Line 617: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |||
|6 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|2 | |||
|181 | |||
|28 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 631: | Line 646: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 642: | Line 657: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | |174 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Kaministiquia}} | ||
| | |5 | ||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |6 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |6 | ||
| | |171 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{isc|Bitland}} | |{{isc|Bitland}} | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 675: | Line 690: | ||
|170 | |170 | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
Line 782: | Line 782: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|140 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 796: | Line 811: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 810: | Line 825: | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
Line 1,037: | Line 1,037: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|{{isc|Men̈́sa}} | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|69 | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|39 | |||
|{{isc|Eriod}} | |{{isc|Eriod}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,051: | Line 1,066: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40 | ||
|{{isc|Spirevo}} | |{{isc|Spirevo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,066: | Line 1,081: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41 | ||
|{{isc|Bartlett}} | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,081: | Line 1,096: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42 | ||
|{{isc|Haven}} | |{{isc|Haven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,096: | Line 1,111: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43 | ||
|{{isc|Levië}} | |{{isc|Levië}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,111: | Line 1,126: | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44 | ||
|{{isc|Yazminia}} | |{{isc|Yazminia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,125: | Line 1,140: | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
Line 1,232: | Line 1,232: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|{{isc|Pönö}} | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|52 | |||
|8 | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|{{isc|Pebbleland}} | |{{isc|Pebbleland}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,246: | Line 1,261: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53 | ||
|{{isc|San Monique}} | |{{isc|San Monique}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,261: | Line 1,276: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54 | ||
|{{isc|Lost Islands}} | |{{isc|Lost Islands}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,275: | Line 1,290: | ||
|49 | |49 | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
Line 1,517: | Line 1,517: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
|{{isc|Monteverde}} | |{{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,531: | Line 1,546: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|{{isc|Yutuland}} | |{{isc|Yutuland}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,546: | Line 1,561: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|{{isc|Huania}} | |{{isc|Huania}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,560: | Line 1,575: | ||
|25 | |25 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|74 | |74 | ||
Line 1,637: | Line 1,637: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |78 | ||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|21 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,651: | Line 1,666: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Halleloo}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{isc|Ruthsina}} | |{{isc|Ruthsina}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,696: | Line 1,711: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83 | ||
|{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | |{{isc|Ponásikwa}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,711: | Line 1,726: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84 | ||
|{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | |{{isc|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,726: | Line 1,741: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85 | ||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,741: | Line 1,756: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |86 | ||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,756: | Line 1,771: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,771: | Line 1,786: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |87 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,784: | Line 1,799: | ||
| | | | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 11:27, 31 October 2023
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 324 | 49 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 255 | 43 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 234 | 32 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 226 | 34 |
6 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 205 | 36 |
7 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
8 | Irdminia | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 186 | 28 | |
9 | Grolskira | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 183 | 30 |
10 | Luzze | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 181 | 28 |
11 | Lacrea | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 175 | 30 |
12 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 174 | 31 |
13 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 171 | 31 |
14 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 170 | 27 |
15 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
16 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
17 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 152 | 22 | |
18 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
19 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 149 | 24 | ||
20 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
21 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 140 | 27 | ||
22 | Tashkveny | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 138 | 25 |
23 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 131 | 21 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 125 | 27 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 105 | 18 |
28 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
29 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
30 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 95 | 24 | |
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
36 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
37 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 11 | |
38 | Men̈́sa | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 69 | 15 | ||||
39 | Eriod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 67 | 18 | |||
40 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
41 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 9 | |||
42 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
43 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 11 | |||||
44 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
45 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 8 | ||||
48 | Raingate | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 7 | |||||
49 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
50 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
51 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 8 | |||||
52 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
53 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
54 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
55 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
56 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 10 | ||||
57 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
58 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
59 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
60 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 8 | ||
61 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
62 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
63 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | |||||
67 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
68 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
69 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
70 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 2 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
72 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
73 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
74 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
75 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
76 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
77 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
78 | Darkria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
79 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
80 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | ||||||
81 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
82 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
83 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
84 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
85 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
86 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
87 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
87 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
89 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
89 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
91 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
93 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
94 | Daǔlska | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
95 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
97 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
103 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
104 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
105 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
108 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
109 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
110 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
110 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
112 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
113 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
115 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
116 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
118 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
120 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
121 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |