List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |210 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 591: | Line 591: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|{{isc|Grolskira}} | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|187 | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{isc|Luzze}} | |{{isc|Luzze}} | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 605: | Line 620: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{isc|Irdminia}} | |{{isc|Irdminia}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 620: | Line 635: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Zephyrus}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 656: | Line 656: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 662: | Line 662: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |181 | ||
| | |31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 756: | Line 756: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|5 | |4 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|150 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Asankon}} | |||
|3 | |||
|5 | |||
| | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 770: | Line 785: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |{{isc|Valdron}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 785: | Line 800: | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22 | ||
|{{isc|Alteus}} | |{{isc|Alteus}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 800: | Line 815: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|5 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |139 | ||
| | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 830: | Line 845: | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |{{isc|Kaledonii}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 844: | Line 859: | ||
|131 | |131 | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 876: | Line 876: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |2 | ||
|7 | |||
|4 | |||
|105 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|28 | |||
|{{isc|Kharó}} | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|105 | |105 | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 | ||
|{{isc|Amsteris}} | |{{isc|Amsteris}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 905: | Line 920: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 | ||
|{{isc|Porielana}} | |{{isc|Porielana}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 920: | Line 935: | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Aonach}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|3 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |||
|93 | |||
| | |||
|93 | |||
|16 | |16 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,071: | Line 1,071: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Bartlett}} | ||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |66 | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Spirevo}} | ||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
Line 1,506: | Line 1,506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|31 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |{{isc|Auspikitan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,520: | Line 1,535: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|{{isc|Monteverde}} | |{{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,534: | Line 1,549: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
Line 1,761: | Line 1,761: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |86 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Blomsterhaven}} | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,769: | Line 1,770: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|2 | |||
| | | | ||
|18 | |||
|4 | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
|{{isc|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |||
| | | | ||
|17 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|17 | |||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |88 | ||
|{{isc|Oalia}} | |{{isc|Oalia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,790: | Line 1,805: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |89 | ||
|{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |{{isc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,001: | Line 2,001: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102 | |102 | ||
|{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | |{{isc|Isbseiro}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|10 | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|103 | |||
|{{isc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 2,015: | Line 2,030: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104 | ||
|{{isc|Mukaltin}} | |{{isc|Mukaltin}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,030: | Line 2,045: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105 | ||
|{{isc|Republica Libera}} | |{{isc|Republica Libera}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,045: | Line 2,060: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|Alardon}} | |{{isc|Alardon}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,060: | Line 2,075: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|Spinachia}} | |{{isc|Spinachia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,075: | Line 2,090: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106 | ||
|{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | |{{isc|T.E.T.R.I.S}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,090: | Line 2,105: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109 | ||
|{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | |{{isc|Trolofloppia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,105: | Line 2,120: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110 | ||
|{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | |{{isc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,120: | Line 2,135: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|St Olaf}} | |{{isc|St Olaf}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,135: | Line 2,150: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111 | ||
|{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | |{{isc|Kox-Zoeteweij}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,150: | Line 2,165: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113 | ||
|{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | |{{isc|DimkaRUS}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,165: | Line 2,180: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|{{isc|Gredst}} | |{{isc|Gredst}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,180: | Line 2,195: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114 | ||
|{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | |{{isc|L.M Lažovi}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116 | ||
|{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | |{{isc|Üürnikoise}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,210: | Line 2,225: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | |{{isc|Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,225: | Line 2,240: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117 | ||
|{{isc|San Remo}} | |{{isc|San Remo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,240: | Line 2,255: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|{{isc|Brickistan}} | |{{isc|Brickistan}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,255: | Line 2,270: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119 | ||
|{{isc|Irlandia}} | |{{isc|Irlandia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 2,269: | Line 2,284: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121 | |121 |
Revision as of 22:34, 3 January 2024
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 324 | 49 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 266 | 49 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 255 | 43 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 234 | 32 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 4 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 227 | 35 |
6 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 210 | 37 |
7 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
8 | Grolskira | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 187 | 31 |
9 | Luzze | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 187 | 29 |
10 | Irdminia | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 186 | 28 | |
11 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 175 | 31 |
12 | Lacrea | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 31 |
13 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 172 | 31 |
14 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 170 | 27 |
15 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
16 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 160 | 26 |
17 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 154 | 23 |
18 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
19 | Tashkveny | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 150 | 26 |
20 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 149 | 24 | ||
21 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 148 | 28 | ||
22 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
23 | Pen Island | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 22 |
24 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
25 | Kaledonii | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 131 | 28 | ||
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 105 | 25 |
28 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 105 | 18 |
29 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
30 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Eriod | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 77 | 19 | ||
36 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
37 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
38 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 16 | |||
39 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 11 | |
40 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 10 | |||
41 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
42 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
43 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 11 | |||||
44 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
45 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 8 | ||||
48 | Raingate | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 7 | |||||
49 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
50 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
51 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 8 | |||||
52 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
53 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 11 | ||||
54 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
55 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
56 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
57 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
58 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
59 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 43 | 9 | ||
60 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
61 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
62 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
63 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | |||||
67 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
68 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
69 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
70 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
71 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
72 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
73 | Darkria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | |||||||
74 | Daǔlska | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | ||||||||
75 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
76 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
77 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
78 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
80 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
81 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | ||||||
82 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | ||||||
83 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
84 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
85 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
86 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | |||||||
87 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
89 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
90 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
93 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
94 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
95 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
97 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |||||||
103 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
106 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
110 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
111 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
114 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
117 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |