List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 5) |
(→Top 10) |
||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
| | |7 | ||
| | |267 | ||
| | |50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 539: | Line 539: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |4 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |237 | ||
| | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 549: | Line 549: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 557: | Line 557: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |235 | ||
| | |36 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 636: | Line 636: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|{{isc|Lacrea}} | |{{isc|Lacrea}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 664: | Line 649: | ||
|181 | |181 | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{isc|Zephyrus}} | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|5 | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|3 | |||
|179 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
Line 696: | Line 696: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{isc|Ħanei Čaravāz}} | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|1 | |||
|6 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|1 | |||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|166 | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{isc|Tonallán}} | |{{isc|Tonallán}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 710: | Line 725: | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Asankon}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
| | |5 | ||
| | | | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | | | ||
| | |3 | ||
| | |4 | ||
|156 | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18 | ||
|{{isc|Kimmystan}} | |{{isc|Kimmystan}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 740: | Line 755: | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19 | ||
|{{isc|Valdron}} | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|3 | |||
|2 | |||
|4 | |||
|8 | |||
|5 | |||
|3 | |||
| | |||
|2 | |||
|153 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|20 | |||
|{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 755: | Line 785: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21 | ||
|{{isc|Tashkveny}} | |{{isc|Tashkveny}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 769: | Line 799: | ||
|150 | |150 | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
|{{isc|Kaledonii}} | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
|4 | |||
|1 | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|4 | |||
| | |||
|5 | |||
|4 | |||
|141 | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|24 | |||
|{{isc|Pen Island}} | |{{isc|Pen Island}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 830: | Line 845: | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{isc|Noxus}} | |{{isc|Noxus}} | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 844: | Line 859: | ||
|136 | |136 | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
Line 1,341: | Line 1,341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |58 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Pinnipedia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |||
|2 | |||
|45 | |45 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |59 | ||
|{{isc| | |{{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |45 | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,506: | Line 1,506: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
|{{isc|Evergreen Lands}} | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|1 | |||
| | |||
|31 | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|70 | |||
|{{isc|Solais X}} | |{{isc|Solais X}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,520: | Line 1,535: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71 | ||
|{{isc|Auspikitan}} | |{{isc|Auspikitan}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,535: | Line 1,550: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72 | ||
|{{isc|Monteverde}} | |{{isc|Monteverde}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,550: | Line 1,565: | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73 | ||
|{{isc|Yutuland}} | |{{isc|Yutuland}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,565: | Line 1,580: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74 | ||
|{{isc|Darkria}} | |{{isc|Darkria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,580: | Line 1,595: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75 | ||
|{{Isc|Daǔlska}} | |{{Isc|Daǔlska}} | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
Line 1,595: | Line 1,610: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76 | ||
|{{isc|Huania}} | |{{isc|Huania}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,610: | Line 1,625: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77 | ||
|{{isc|Victoria}} | |{{isc|Victoria}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,625: | Line 1,640: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78 | ||
|{{isc|Carpathia}} | |{{isc|Carpathia}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,640: | Line 1,655: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79 | ||
|{{isc|Beige}} | |{{isc|Beige}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,655: | Line 1,670: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80 | ||
|{{isc|Novatlantida}} | |{{isc|Novatlantida}} | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
Line 1,670: | Line 1,685: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81 | ||
|{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | |{{isc|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,685: | Line 1,700: | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82 | ||
|{{isc|Halleloo}} | |{{isc|Halleloo}} | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,699: | Line 1,714: | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |83 |
Revision as of 08:48, 1 February 2024
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 324 | 49 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 267 | 50 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 255 | 43 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 237 | 33 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 235 | 36 |
6 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 210 | 37 |
7 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
8 | Grolskira | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 187 | 31 |
9 | Luzze | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 187 | 29 |
10 | Irdminia | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 186 | 28 | |
11 | Lacrea | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 31 |
12 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 179 | 32 |
13 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 172 | 31 |
14 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 170 | 27 |
15 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 166 | 27 |
16 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
17 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 156 | 25 | ||
18 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 154 | 23 |
19 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 153 | 29 | ||
20 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
21 | Tashkveny | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 150 | 26 |
22 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
23 | Kaledonii | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 141 | 29 | |
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 22 |
25 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 105 | 25 |
28 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 105 | 18 |
29 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
30 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Eriod | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 77 | 19 | ||
36 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
37 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
38 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 16 | |||
39 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 11 | |
40 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 10 | |||
41 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
42 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
43 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 11 | |||||
44 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
45 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 8 | ||||
48 | Raingate | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 7 | |||||
49 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
50 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
51 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 8 | |||||
52 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
53 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 11 | ||||
54 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
55 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
56 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
57 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
58 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 10 | ||
59 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
60 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
61 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
62 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
63 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | |||||
67 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
68 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
69 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
70 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
71 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
72 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
73 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
74 | Darkria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | |||||||
75 | Daǔlska | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | ||||||||
76 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
77 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
78 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
80 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
81 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
82 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | ||||||
83 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
84 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
85 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
86 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | |||||||
87 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
89 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
90 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
93 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
94 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
95 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
97 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |||||||
103 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
106 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
110 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
111 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
114 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
117 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |