List of the top ranking countries in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Top 10) |
(→Top 5) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|6 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 19 | |6 || {{isc|Bubblique}} || 4 || 3 || 2 || 5 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 || {{isc| | |7 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 5 || 5 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|8 || {{isc| | |8 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 2 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | |9 || {{isc|Grolskira}} || 2 || 4 || 4 || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 17 | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|13 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | |13 || {{isc|Bitland}} || 5 || 1 || 3 || 4 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc| | |14 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 || {{isc| | |15 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 3 || 5 || - || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 || {{isc| | |16 || {{isc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || 4 || 5 || 2 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 || {{isc| | |17 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || 5 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |18 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|21 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |21 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 || {{isc| | |22 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 2 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 || {{isc| | |23 || {{isc|Pen Island}} || 2 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 3 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | |24 || {{isc|Tashkveny}} || 3 || 4 || 2 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 11 | ||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |53 || {{isc|San Monique}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |||
|54 || {{isc|Solais X}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|54 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |54 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Darkria}} || - || - || 2 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|57 || {{isc| | |57 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 || {{isc| | |58 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || 2 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 || {{isc| | |59 || {{isc|Faĺvarak}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 || {{isc| | |60 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62 || {{isc|Thorway}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 || {{isc| | |67 || {{isc|Dvipantara}} || - || 2 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 || {{isc| | |68 || {{isc|Yutuland}} || - || 1 || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 || {{isc| | |69 || {{isc|Men̈́sa}} || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 || {{isc| | |70 || {{isc|Carpathia}} || - || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |71 || {{isc|Riya-Sampetrina}} || - || - || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|12 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || 5 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |12 || {{isc|Kimmystan}} || 4 || 1 || 5 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || 1 || | |13 || {{isc|Zephyrus}} || 4 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 3 || 5 || - || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | |14 || {{isc|Asankon}} || 3 || 5 || - || 4 || 3 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 15 | ||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|19 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 2 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | |19 || {{isc|Ova Anova}} || 2 || 6 || 1 || 5 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 18 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 5 || 5 || | |20 || {{isc|Irdminia}} || 2 || 5 || 5 || 3 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | |21 || {{isc|Alteus}} || 2 || 5 || 4 || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 14 | ||
Line 290: | Line 290: | ||
|25 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | |25 || {{isc|Tonallán}} || 2 || 2 || 4 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 || {{isc| | |26 || {{isc|Kaledonii}} || 2 || 1 || 4 || 1 || 5 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 13 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |27 || {{isc|Trešlend}} || 2 || 1 || 2 || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |||
|28 || {{isc|Kharó}} || 2 || 1 || 1 || 3 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29 || {{isc|Sibinia}} || 2 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30 || {{isc|Pebbleland}} || 2 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 || {{isc| | |31 || {{isc|Rata Sum}} || 2 || - || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Auspikitan}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32 || {{isc|Daǔlska}} || 2 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 || {{isc| | |34 || {{isc|Aonach}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 || {{isc| | |35 || {{isc|Bartlett}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36 || {{isc| | |36 || {{isc|Yazminia}} || 1 || 3 || - || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|37 || {{isc| | |37 || {{isc|Porielana}} || 1 || 2 || 3 || 3 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 || {{isc| | |38 || {{isc|Percheron}} || 1 || 2 || 2 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|39 || {{isc| | |39 || {{isc|Alma Livre}} || 1 || 2 || 1 || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 || {{isc| | |40 || {{isc|Raingate}} || 1 || 2 || - || 2 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 || {{isc| | |41 || {{isc|HKJIADH}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 || {{isc| | |42 || {{isc|Faĺvarak}} || 1 || 2 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|43 || {{isc|Uubell}} || 1 || 1 || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | |43 || {{isc|Uubell}} || 1 || 1 || 3 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 5 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|49 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | |49 || {{isc|Lost Islands}} || 1 || 1 || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |||
|50 || {{isc|Solais X}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | |50 || {{isc|Symphony Isles}} || 1 || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52 || {{isc|Caprika}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53 || {{isc| | |53 || {{isc|Oravania}} || 1 || 1 || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|54 || {{isc| | |54 || {{isc|Aevis}} || 1 || - || 2 || 1 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 || {{isc| | |55 || {{isc|DPR Jindalea}} || 1 || - || 1 || 2 || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Monteverde}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Pinnipedia}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56 || {{isc|Thorway}} || 1 || - || 1 || 1 || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|Beige}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59 || {{isc|Mărium}} || 1 || - || 1 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Anselmsuusonia}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61 || {{isc|Evergreen Lands}} || 1 || - || - || 1 || 1 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | |63 || {{isc|Gandhara}} || 1 || - || - || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 1 | ||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
|84 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 2 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | |84 || {{isc|Levië}} || - || - || 2 || 2 || 4 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 8 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 || {{isc|Darkria}} || - || - || 2 || - || | |85 || {{isc|Darkria}} || - || - || 2 || - || 2 || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 | |86 || {{isc|Huania}} || - || - || 2 || - || - || bgcolor=#FFDEAD| 2 |
Revision as of 18:03, 2 March 2024
Top 5
|
|
Top 10
Ranking | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rank | Country | 12 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | Total | # of Top 10s |
1 | Sunetti | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 324 | 49 |
2 | Territrius | 4 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 267 | 50 |
3 | Kosma | 5 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 255 | 43 |
4 | Chruno | 6 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 237 | 33 | |
5 | Nicolas' Neighbour | 4 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 235 | 36 |
6 | Bubblique | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 210 | 37 |
7 | Ova Anova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 203 | 35 |
8 | Grolskira | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 187 | 31 |
9 | Luzze | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 187 | 29 |
10 | Irdminia | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 186 | 28 | |
11 | Lacrea | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 181 | 31 |
12 | Zephyrus | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 180 | 32 |
13 | Kaministiquia | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 172 | 31 |
14 | Bitland | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 170 | 27 |
15 | Ħanei Čaravāz | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 166 | 27 |
16 | Tonallán | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 163 | 33 |
17 | Asankon | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 156 | 25 | ||
18 | Kimmystan | 4 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 154 | 23 |
19 | Valdron | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 152 | 29 | ||
20 | Dulcet Ebullience | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 151 | 21 | |
21 | Tashkveny | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 150 | 26 |
22 | Alteus | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 148 | 21 | |
23 | Kaledonii | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 141 | 29 | |
24 | Pen Island | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 139 | 22 |
25 | Noxus | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 136 | 19 | |
26 | Tikata | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 111 | 20 | ||
27 | Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 105 | 25 |
28 | Kharó | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 105 | 18 |
29 | Amsteris | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 100 | 18 | ||
30 | Porielana | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 97 | 15 | ||
31 | Aonach | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 93 | 16 | ||
32 | Trešlend | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 83 | 18 | |
33 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 82 | 16 | |
34 | Leshia | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 79 | 13 | |||
35 | Eriod | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 77 | 19 | ||
36 | Aevis | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 75 | 14 | ||
37 | Percheron | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 11 | ||
38 | Men̈́sa | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 16 | |||
39 | Alma Livre | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 70 | 11 | |
40 | Bartlett | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66 | 10 | |||
41 | Spirevo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 63 | 10 | |||
42 | Haven | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 61 | 16 | ||
43 | Levië | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 60 | 11 | |||||
44 | Yazminia | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 60 | 8 | |||||
45 | Spitzenbergen | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | 10 | |||
46 | Ladoga | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 55 | 9 | |||
47 | Uubell | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 8 | ||||
48 | Raingate | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 55 | 7 | |||||
49 | DPR Jindalea | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 54 | 8 | ||||
50 | H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 52 | 8 | ||||
51 | Pönö | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 52 | 8 | |||||
52 | Pebbleland | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 51 | 9 | |||
53 | Mărium | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 50 | 11 | ||||
54 | San Monique | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 50 | 8 | |||
55 | Lost Islands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 49 | 8 | ||||
56 | Alexandria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 49 | 6 | |||||
57 | Symphony Isles | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 9 | |||
58 | Pinnipedia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 45 | 10 | ||
59 | Anselmsuusonia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 9 | ||
60 | Caprika | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 43 | 8 | ||||
61 | Sibinia | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 5 | ||||||
62 | Rata Sum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 39 | 9 | |||||
63 | Riya-Sampetrina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||
64 | Waticania | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | ||||||
65 | Dvipantara | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | ||||||
66 | Oravania | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 5 | |||||
67 | Faĺvarak | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | ||||||||
68 | Thorway | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
69 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
70 | Solais X | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | |||||
71 | Auspikitan | 2 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | |||||||
72 | Monteverde | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 5 | |||||
73 | Yutuland | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 | 4 | |||||||
74 | Darkria | 2 | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | |||||||
75 | Daǔlska | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | ||||||||
76 | Huania | 2 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | |||||||
77 | Victoria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | ||||||
78 | Carpathia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | |||||||
79 | Beige | 1 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | |||||||
80 | Novatlantida | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | ||||||
81 | Kaeros Islands | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | ||||||
82 | Halleloo | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 5 | ||||||
83 | Ruthsina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | |||||||
84 | Ponásikwa | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 6 | ||||||
85 | Enot'ebia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 5 | ||||||
86 | Blomsterhaven | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 4 | |||||||
87 | Tjärsklanjska | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | ||||||||
88 | Oalia | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 6 | |||||
89 | Saónas Fe Pier | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 3 | |||||||
90 | Lahna | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
90 | Marvelia | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
92 | Keohretcha | 1 | 1 | 15 | 2 | ||||||||
93 | Volnytaria | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | ||||||
94 | Sockistan | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | |||||||
95 | Edoriada | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | ||||||||
96 | Háttųka | 1 | 3 | 13 | 4 | ||||||||
97 | Aurävaan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | |||||||
98 | Gandhara | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
99 | Stylé | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | ||||||||
100 | Koalatopolous | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | ||||||||
101 | Harlequenia | 1 | 12 | 1 | |||||||||
102 | Isbseiro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | |||||||
103 | Land of Jhe Freeh | 1 | 10 | 1 | |||||||||
104 | Mukaltin | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
105 | Republica Libera | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||||||||
106 | Alardon | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | Spinachia | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
106 | T.E.T.R.I.S | 1 | 8 | 1 | |||||||||
109 | Trolofloppia | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
110 | Dinokratys & Shrikidai | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||||||||
111 | St Olaf | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
111 | Kox-Zoeteweij | 1 | 7 | 1 | |||||||||
113 | DimkaRUS | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
114 | Gredst | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
114 | L.M Lažovi | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||||
116 | Üürnikoise | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
117 | Laranjeiras | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
117 | San Remo | 1 | 5 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Brickistan | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
119 | Irlandia | 1 | 4 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Nouvelle-Acadie | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
121 | Rötenrod | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Canedonia | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Puntíkov | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
123 | Timivar | 1 | 2 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Fervorosia | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Sanlyona | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
126 | Swelatie | 1 | 1 | 1 |