Monteverde in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="5" data-sort-value="zzzzz" {{N/A|Did not participate between [[Outernatia Song Contest 9|9th]] and [[Outernatia Song Contest 11|11th]] edition }} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 12|12th]] | |||
|Juicy Pen | |||
|"Lick My Pussy" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] |
Revision as of 19:24, 14 July 2015
Monteverde | |
---|---|
Member station | TVM |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 1 |
First appearance | OSC 8 |
Monteverde made their debut in the 8th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
8th | Madox | "La révolution Sexuelle" | 13 | 34 |
Did not participate between 9th and 11th edition | ||||
12th | Juicy Pen | "Lick My Pussy" |