Non-qualifications at the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! NQ's !! Participant | ! NQ's !! Participant !! [[OSC 70]] !! [[OSC 71]] !! [[OSC 72]] !! [[OSC 73]] !! [[OSC 74]] !! [[OSC 75]] !! [[OSC 76]] !! [[OSC 77]] !! [[OSC 78]] !! [[OSC 79]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9"|<center>0 || {{osc|Asankon}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Darkria}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Edoriada}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc|Enot'ebia}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Folkloria}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Kaeros Islands}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{osc|Kharó}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Solais X}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Tonallán}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | rowspan="16"|<center>1 || {{osc|Alardon}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Celestia}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{osc|Daulska}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|DPR Jindalea}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Gandhara}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Kaministiquia}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Kannel}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Lahna}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc|Land of Jhe Freeh}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Marium}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Mergina}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Oalia}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Pinnipedia}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Raingate}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Solentoya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | rowspan="6"|<center>2 || {{osc|Dinokratys & Shrikidai}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Kimmystan}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Luzze}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | {{osc|Limnoupolitana}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Oravania}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Percheron}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | rowspan="8"|<center>3 || {{osc|Bartlett}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Blomsterhaven}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Dagon-Azuria}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Grolskira}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Laranjeiras}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Lost Islands}} || {{ya}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Polland}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Unovah}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|<center>4 || {{osc|Ladoga}} || {{n/a}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Levië}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Pönö}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | rowspan="5"|<center>5 || {{osc|Halleloo}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Kosma}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Lettuce}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{osc| | | {{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{n/a}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{osc|Thorway}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>6 || {{osc|Koalatopolous}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} | |||
|- | |||
| <center>7 || {{osc|Nickymania}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{na}} || {{ya}} || {{na}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Outernatia Song Contest}} | {{Outernatia Song Contest}} |
Revision as of 19:12, 23 March 2021
Since the Outernatia Song Contest 71, the pots for the semi-final allocation draw have been determined by the amount of non-qualifications in the last 10 editions. This page has been created to help the future hosts of the contest to see the current pots easily.
Qualification | |
Non-qualification | |
N/A | Did not participate |
NQ's | Participant | OSC 70 | OSC 71 | OSC 72 | OSC 73 | OSC 74 | OSC 75 | OSC 76 | OSC 77 | OSC 78 | OSC 79 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Asankon | |||||||||||
Darkria | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Edoriada | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Enot'ebia | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Folkloria | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Kaeros Islands | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Kharó | |||||||||||
Solais X | |||||||||||
Tonallán | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Alardon | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||
Celestia | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Daǔlska | |||||||||||
DPR Jindalea | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||||||
Dulcet Ebullience | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Gandhara | |||||||||||
Kaministiquia | N/A | ||||||||||
Kannel | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||||
Lahna | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||||
Land of Jhe Freeh | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Mărium | |||||||||||
Mergina | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Oalia | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||
Pinnipedia | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||||
Raingate | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||
Solentoya | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Dinokratys & Shrikidai | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||||||
Kimmystan | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Luzze | |||||||||||
Limnoupolitana | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||||
Oravania | |||||||||||
Percheron | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||||
Bartlett | |||||||||||
Blomsterhaven | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | |||||||
Dagon-Azuria | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||
Grolskira | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||||
Laranjeiras | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||
Lost Islands | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||
Polland | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Unovah | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||
Ladoga | N/A | N/A | N/A | ||||||||
Levië | |||||||||||
Pönö | |||||||||||
Halleloo | |||||||||||
Kosma | |||||||||||
Lettuce | |||||||||||
Saónas Fe Pier | N/A | N/A | |||||||||
Thorway | |||||||||||
Koalatopolous | |||||||||||
Nickymania |