Novatlantida in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|Utada Hikaru | |Utada Hikaru | ||
|"Passion" | |"Passion" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 9|9th]]''' | |||
|Silence 4 | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:13, 20 January 2013
Novatlantida | |
---|---|
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 3 |
First appearance | ISC 5th |
Best result | 6th: ISC 5th |
Worst result | 10th: ISC 6th |
Novatlantida is participating in Internatia Song Contest since 5th edition.
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
5th | Florence + The Machine | "No Light, No Light" | 6 | 65 |
6th | Dazkarieh | "Caminhos turvos" | 10 | 60 |
7th | Jenni Vartiainen | "Ihmisten edessä" | 8 | 83 |
8th | Utada Hikaru | "Passion" | ||
9th | Silence 4 |