Official Soundtrack Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
| trobiani | | trobiani | ||
| 12 | | 12 | ||
| 2005 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Official Soundtrack Song Contest 2|OSSC#02]] | |||
| Shrek 2 | |||
| Jennifer Saunders | |||
| Holding Out For A Hero | |||
| 113 | |||
| 30 | |||
| sorcerer | |||
| 16 | |||
| 2005 | | 2005 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:12, 23 February 2014
The Official Soundtrack Song Contest (OSSC) is a contest started on 11th june 2005.
Hosts
Host | Editions | Period |
---|---|---|
HP | 12 | 1 ─ 2, 4 ─ 13 |
Niko | 2 | 2 ─ 3 |
cypriot | 1 | 14 |
Brumming | 2 | 14 ─ 15 |
Andreas | 11 | 15 ─ 25 |
niclas | 2 | 26 ─ 27 |
mafalda | 1 | 29 |
Julio | 26 | 28 ─ 41, 43 ─ 54 |
bURN | 2 | 42, 55 |
Bekhman | 56 ─ |
Winners
Edition | Movie | Composer Artist/Group |
Title | Points | Margin | Participant | Number of participants |
Date |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSSC#01 | An Officer And A Gentleman | Joe Cocker & Jennifer Warnes | Up Where We Belong | 85 | 5 | trobiani | 12 | 2005 |
OSSC#02 | Shrek 2 | Jennifer Saunders | Holding Out For A Hero | 113 | 30 | sorcerer | 16 | 2005 |