Outernatia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
|||
(17 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Infobox Continent | {{Infobox Continent | ||
|title = Outernatia | |title = Outernatia | ||
|image = [[File:Outernatia.png|250px]] | |image = [[File:Outernatia location map.png|250px]] | ||
|area = | |area = | ||
|population = | |population = | ||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|countries = 21 (54) | |countries = 21 (54) | ||
|list_countries = List of sovereign states in Outernatia|List of Outernatian countries | |list_countries = List of sovereign states in Outernatia|List of Outernatian countries | ||
|languages = [[Languages of | |languages = [[Languages of Outernatia|List of languages]] | ||
|time = UTC+6 to UTC+11 | |time = UTC+6 to UTC+11 | ||
|internet = .ot | |internet = .ot | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
{{See also|List of sovereign states in Outernatia|Regions of Outernatia}} | {{See also|List of sovereign states in Outernatia|Regions of Outernatia}} | ||
The list below includes all entities in Outernatia. | The list below includes all entities in Outernatia. All now-defunct countries are marked in grey. | ||
{| class="references-small sortable wikitable" | {| class="references-small sortable wikitable" | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! [[List of countries in Internatia by population density|Population density]]<br />(per km²) | ! [[List of countries in Internatia by population density|Population density]]<br />(per km²) | ||
! [[wikipedia:Capital city|Capital]] | ! [[wikipedia:Capital city|Capital]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Aevis}} | |||
| [[Aevis]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Akráku}} | |||
| Akráku | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Alma Livre}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Alma Livre}} | ||
| | | Alma Livre | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 98,580 | | style="text-align:right;"| 98,580 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 14,830,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 14,830,000 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 150.4 | | style="text-align:right;"| 150.4 | ||
| Platonia | | Platonia | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Almarania}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Almarania}} | ||
| [[Almarania]] | | [[Almarania]] | ||
Line 44: | Line 58: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 60.8 | | style="text-align:right;"| 60.8 | ||
| Saída | | Saída | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Asankon}} | |||
| Asankon | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Aurävaan}} | |||
| Aurävaan | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 135,310 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 760,000 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5.5 | |||
| Ekops | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Auspikitan}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Auspikitan}} | ||
| | | Auspikitan | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 347,564 | | style="text-align:right;"| 347,564 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 26,390,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 26,390,000 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 75.9 | | style="text-align:right;"| 75.9 | ||
| Suacaerus | | Suacaerus | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Baabutia}} | |||
| [[Baabutia]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Bartlett}} | |||
| [[Bartlett]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Chimeria}} | |||
| [[Chimeria]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
| [[Dulcet Ebullience]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Easterosia}} | |||
| Easterosia | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 377,997 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 6,977,203 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 18.4 | |||
| Centrosija | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|EdvinOla}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|EdvinOla}} | ||
| | | EdvinOla | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 284,684 | | style="text-align:right;"| 284,684 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 3,450,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 3,450,000 | ||
Line 59: | Line 122: | ||
| Arbiola | | Arbiola | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon| | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Enot'ebia}} | ||
| [[ | | [[Enot'ebia]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Equatoria}} | |||
| [[Equatoria]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Fierce}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Fierce}} | ||
Line 72: | Line 142: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 39.9 | | style="text-align:right;"| 39.9 | ||
| Sasston | | Sasston | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Folkloria}} | |||
| [[Folkloria]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Frostfall}} | |||
| [[Frostfall]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 183,723 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5,530,547 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| Snowhead | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Gandhara}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Gandhara}} | ||
Line 79: | Line 163: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 47.8 | | style="text-align:right;"| 47.8 | ||
| Rhea | | Rhea | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Gebze}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Gebze}} | ||
| [[Gebze]] | | [[Gebze]] | ||
Line 86: | Line 170: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 15.5 | | style="text-align:right;"| 15.5 | ||
| Anibal | | Anibal | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Háttųka}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Háttųka}} | ||
| | | Háttųka | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 183,023 | | style="text-align:right;"| 183,023 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 3,500,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 3,500,000 | ||
Line 94: | Line 178: | ||
| Karkkana | | Karkkana | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Irlandia}} | |||
| [[Irlandia]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jhe Freeh}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jhe Freeh}} | ||
| | | Jhe Freeh | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 432,627 | | style="text-align:right;"| 432,627 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 53,999 | | style="text-align:right;"| 53,999 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 0.12 | | style="text-align:right;"| 0.12 | ||
| Endeho | | Endeho | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jinxria}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Jinxria}} | ||
| | | Jinxria | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 461,306 | | style="text-align:right;"| 461,306 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,001,100 | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,001,100 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2.17 | | style="text-align:right;"| 2.17 | ||
| Piltover | | Piltover | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Kernow}} | |||
| [[Kernow]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Kimmystan}} | |||
| [[Kimmystan]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 9,123,456 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| Nordfjord | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Ladoga}} | |||
| [[Ladoga]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Lahna}} | |||
| Lahna | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Lettuce}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Lettuce}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 233: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 174.1 | | style="text-align:right;"| 174.1 | ||
| Hugo Chávez City | | Hugo Chávez City | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Limnoupolitana}} | |||
| [[Limnoupolitana]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Mărium}} | |||
| [[Mărium]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Misa}} | |||
| [[Misa]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Monteverde}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Monteverde}} | ||
Line 121: | Line 261: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 12.5 | | style="text-align:right;"| 12.5 | ||
| Stettino | | Stettino | ||
|-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Neau}} | |||
| Neau | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 64,970 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 753,213 | |||
| Souffis | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Nickymania}} | |||
| [[Nickymania]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Noxus}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Noxus}} | ||
| | | Noxus | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,246 | | style="text-align:right;"| 2,246 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 64,970 | | style="text-align:right;"| 64,970 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 28.9 | | style="text-align:right;"| 28.9 | ||
| Zaun | | Zaun | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Oalia}} | |||
| [[Oalia]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Percheron}} | |||
| [[Percheron]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Pinnipedia}} | |||
| [[Pinnipedia]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Polland}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Polland}} | ||
| | | Polland | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 932,022 | | style="text-align:right;"| 932,022 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 40,000,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 40,000,000 | ||
Line 143: | Line 318: | ||
| Kapupaha | | Kapupaha | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Pönö}} | |||
| Pönö | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5,059 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 3,000,300 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 593 | |||
| Pönölä | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Radamede}} | |||
| [[Radamede]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Raingate}} | |||
| [[Raingate]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 261,625 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 10,562,333 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| [[Solitude]] | |||
|-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Rascia}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Rascia}} | ||
| | | Rascia | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,110,802 | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,110,802 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 15,000,000 | | style="text-align:right;"| 15,000,000 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 13.5 | | style="text-align:right;"| 13.5 | ||
| Stari Ras | | Stari Ras | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 349: | ||
| [[RC Laranjeiras]] | | [[RC Laranjeiras]] | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 961,907 | | style="text-align:right;"| 961,907 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| 200,004,000 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 0.021 | | style="text-align:right;"| 0.021 | ||
| Pomar | | Pomar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Republica Libera}} | |||
| Republica Libera | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 37,572 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,675,324 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 44.5 | |||
| Livero Nova | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Riya-Sampetrina}} | |||
| [[Riya-Sampetrina]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| Bulan-Bethari | |||
|-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Sanlyona}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Sanlyona}} | ||
| | | Sanlyona | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 785,603 | | style="text-align:right;"| 785,603 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 2,380,518 | | style="text-align:right;"| 2,380,518 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 3.03 | | style="text-align:right;"| 3.03 | ||
| Undayoh City | | Undayoh City | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Shoux Flad}} | |||
| [[Shoux Flad]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Spinachia}} | |||
| [[Spinachia]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Thorway}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Thorway}} | ||
Line 178: | Line 395: | ||
| Halmishamn | | Halmishamn | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Timivar}} | |||
| Timivar | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 342,318 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Trešlend}} | |||
| [[Trešlend]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Unovah}} | |||
| [[Unovah]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Uubell}} | |||
| [[Uubell]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| | |||
|-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|V}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|V}} | ||
| | | V | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 176,164 | | style="text-align:right;"| 176,164 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 5,229,165 | | style="text-align:right;"| 5,229,165 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 29.6 | | style="text-align:right;"| 29.6 | ||
| Vermeil | | Vermeil | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Victoria}} | |||
| [[Victoria]] | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 455,916 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| 27,500,000 | |||
| style="text-align:right;"| | |||
| Mirabella | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Waticania}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Waticania}} | ||
Line 191: | Line 443: | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 22.3 | | style="text-align:right;"| 22.3 | ||
| Criplulbury | | Criplulbury | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Xara Khanate}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Xara Khanate}} | ||
| | | Xara Khanate | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 1,165,201 | | style="text-align:right;"| 1,165,201 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 17,253,212 | | style="text-align:right;"| 17,253,212 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 14.8 | | style="text-align:right;"| 14.8 | ||
| Khanqal | | Khanqal | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zelmerlöwia}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zelmerlöwia}} | ||
| | | Zelmerlöwia | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 234,298 | | style="text-align:right;"| 234,298 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 210,290 | | style="text-align:right;"| 210,290 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 0.9 | | style="text-align:right;"| 0.9 | ||
| Pergamon | | Pergamon | ||
|- | |-style="font-weight:normal; background: #DCDCDC;" | ||
| style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zeme Kūku}} | | style="text-align:center;"| {{Flagicon|Zeme Kūku}} | ||
| | | Zeme Kūku | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| 105,011 | | style="text-align:right;"| 105,011 | ||
| style="text-align:right;"| | | style="text-align:right;"| | ||
Line 215: | Line 467: | ||
{{Countries of Outernatia}} | {{Countries of Outernatia}} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia| ]] | [[Category:Outernatia| ]] | ||
[[Category:Continents]] | [[Category:Continents]] |
Latest revision as of 13:08, 26 November 2018
Demonym | Outernatian |
---|---|
Countries | 21 (54) (list of countries) |
Languages | List of languages |
Time Zones | UTC+6 to UTC+11 |
Internet TLD | .ot |
Largest cities | List of cities in Outernatia |
Outernatia is one of the world's continents. Like Internatia, Outernatia has two main landmasses. In the sea between the two landmasses lie several chains of large islands.
Political geography
The list below includes all entities in Outernatia. All now-defunct countries are marked in grey.
Flag | Name | Area (km²) |
Population |
Population density (per km²) |
Capital |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aevis | |||||
Akráku | |||||
Alma Livre | 98,580 | 14,830,000 | 150.4 | Platonia | |
Almarania | 1,198,091 | 72,888,000 | 60.8 | Saída | |
Asankon | |||||
Aurävaan | 135,310 | 760,000 | 5.5 | Ekops | |
Auspikitan | 347,564 | 26,390,000 | 75.9 | Suacaerus | |
Baabutia | |||||
Bartlett | |||||
Chimeria | |||||
Dulcet Ebullience | |||||
Easterosia | 377,997 | 6,977,203 | 18.4 | Centrosija | |
EdvinOla | 284,684 | 3,450,000 | 12.1 | Arbiola | |
Enot'ebia | |||||
Equatoria | |||||
Fierce | 414,840 | 16,564,389 | 39.9 | Sasston | |
Folkloria | |||||
Frostfall | 183,723 | 5,530,547 | Snowhead | ||
Gandhara | 672,172 | 32,114,607 | 47.8 | Rhea | |
Gebze | 21,178 | 329,195 | 15.5 | Anibal | |
Háttųka | 183,023 | 3,500,000 | 19.1 | Karkkana | |
Irlandia | |||||
Jhe Freeh | 432,627 | 53,999 | 0.12 | Endeho | |
Jinxria | 461,306 | 1,001,100 | 2.17 | Piltover | |
Kernow | |||||
Kimmystan | 9,123,456 | Nordfjord | |||
Ladoga | |||||
Lahna | |||||
Lettuce | 30,054 | 5,232,456 | 174.1 | Hugo Chávez City | |
Limnoupolitana | |||||
Mărium | |||||
Misa | |||||
Monteverde | 2,164,716 | 27,159,990 | 12.5 | Stettino | |
Neau | 64,970 | 753,213 | Souffis | ||
Nickymania | |||||
Noxus | 2,246 | 64,970 | 28.9 | Zaun | |
Oalia | |||||
Percheron | |||||
Pinnipedia | |||||
Polland | 932,022 | 40,000,000 | 42.9 | Krakow | |
Ponásikwa | 542,470 | 8,396,000 | 15.5 | Kapupaha | |
Pönö | 5,059 | 3,000,300 | 593 | Pönölä | |
Radamede | |||||
Raingate | 261,625 | 10,562,333 | Solitude | ||
Rascia | 1,110,802 | 15,000,000 | 13.5 | Stari Ras | |
RC Laranjeiras | 961,907 | 200,004,000 | 0.021 | Pomar | |
Republica Libera | 37,572 | 1,675,324 | 44.5 | Livero Nova | |
Riya-Sampetrina | Bulan-Bethari | ||||
Sanlyona | 785,603 | 2,380,518 | 3.03 | Undayoh City | |
Shoux Flad | |||||
Spinachia | |||||
Thorway | 76,808 | 4,500,000 | 58.5 | Halmishamn | |
Timivar | 342,318 | ||||
Trešlend | |||||
Unovah | |||||
Uubell | |||||
V | 176,164 | 5,229,165 | 29.6 | Vermeil | |
Victoria | 455,916 | 27,500,000 | Mirabella | ||
Waticania | 203,306 | 4,536,785 | 22.3 | Criplulbury | |
Xara Khanate | 1,165,201 | 17,253,212 | 14.8 | Khanqal | |
Zelmerlöwia | 234,298 | 210,290 | 0.9 | Pergamon | |
Zeme Kūku | 105,011 | Cherry-On-Top |