Outernatia Song Contest 62: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (→Final) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 | |01 | ||
| {{osc| | |{{osc|Riya-Sampetrina}} | ||
| | |Splean | ||
| "" | | "Vyhoda niet" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|02 | |||
|{{osc|Kosma}} | |||
|Cœur de Pirate | |||
|"Place de la République" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|{{osc|Unovah}} | |||
|Robin Schulz ft. Francesco Yates | |||
|"Sugar" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|{{osc|Pönö}} | |||
|Pasi ja Anssi | |||
| "Tää on se maa" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|05 | |||
|{{osc|Oravania}} | |||
|Chisu | |||
|"Ikävä" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|{{osc|EdvinOla}} | |||
|Yolanda Be Cool! | |||
|"We No Speak Americano" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|{{osc|Bartlett}} | |||
|Jessica Sanchez ft. Ne-Yo | |||
|"Tonight" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|08 | |||
|{{osc|Polland}} | |||
|Sylwia Grzeszczak | |||
|"Rakiety" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|{{osc|Saónas Fe Pier}} | |||
|Antti Paalanen | |||
|"Elä (Gotta Live)" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{osc|Oalia}} | |||
|Violet Skies | |||
|"Cry for Me" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{osc|Ladoga}} | |||
|Nastya Zadorozhnaya | |||
|"Nichego Net Silneye Luibvi" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|{{osc|Limnoupolitana}} | |||
|Nafsica ft. Kresnt | |||
|"Beat of my Drum" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|{{osc|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |||
|Sexyy Red | |||
|"Ah Thousand Jugs" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|EXO-CBX | |||
|"Blooming Day" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|{{osc|Kharó}} | |||
|Belinda | |||
|"En la Obscuridad" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|{{osc|Lost Islands}} | |||
|Toto | |||
|"99" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:29, 17 August 2019
Outernatia Song Contest 62 Irrealis | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Semi-final date | 2 September 2019 |
Final date | TBA |
Host | |
Host city | Marimea, Mărium |
Presenter(s) | Rofēl Caldire |
Venue | Queenly University of Marimea |
Host broadcaster | ERIS |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 33 |
Debuting | None |
Returning | None |
Withdrawing | None |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Winning song | None TBD |
Outernatia Song Contest | |
◄61 63► |
The Outernatia Song Contest 62 was the 56th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest took place in Marimea, Mărium following their victory in the 60th edition with the song "Titanium" by David Guetta feat. Sia.
Organization
Location
The contest took place at the Queenly University of Marimea.
Host
The contest was hosted by Rofēl Caldire, the head professor of historical linguistics at the Queenly University of Marimea.
Participants
Lua error in Module:Location_map/multi at line 27: Unable to find the specified location map definition: "Module:Location map/data/Marium" does not exist.
Semifinal 1
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Riya-Sampetrina | Splean | "Vyhoda niet" | ||
02 | Kosma | Cœur de Pirate | "Place de la République" | ||
03 | Unovah | Robin Schulz ft. Francesco Yates | "Sugar" | ||
04 | Pönö | Pasi ja Anssi | "Tää on se maa" | ||
05 | Oravania | Chisu | "Ikävä" | ||
06 | EdvinOla | Yolanda Be Cool! | "We No Speak Americano" | ||
07 | Bartlett | Jessica Sanchez ft. Ne-Yo | "Tonight" | ||
08 | Polland | Sylwia Grzeszczak | "Rakiety" | ||
09 | Saónas Fe Pier | Antti Paalanen | "Elä (Gotta Live)" | ||
10 | Oalia | Violet Skies | "Cry for Me" | ||
11 | Ladoga | Nastya Zadorozhnaya | "Nichego Net Silneye Luibvi" | ||
12 | Limnoupolitana | Nafsica ft. Kresnt | "Beat of my Drum" | ||
13 | Dulcet Ebullience | Sexyy Red | "Ah Thousand Jugs" | ||
14 | Lettuce | EXO-CBX | "Blooming Day" | ||
15 | Kharó | Belinda | "En la Obscuridad" | ||
16 | Lost Islands | Toto | "99" |
Semifinal 2
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
01 | None | "" |
Final
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mărium | Sigala, Ella Eyre & Meghan Trainor ft. French Montana | "Just Got Paid" |