Outernatia Song Contest 7: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 8 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! Place | ! Place | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Auspikitan}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | |{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Gandhara}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 17:28, 15 February 2015
Outernatia Song Contest 7 Magical Sensation | |
---|---|
Host | |
Host city | Kraków, Polland |
Host broadcaster | TVP |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 8 (to date) |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
Outernatia Song Contest | |
◄6 8► |
The Outernatia Song Contest 7 will be the 7th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest takes place in Polland, winner of the fifth edition.
Participants
Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Auspikitan | |||||
Dulcet Ebullience | |||||
Gandhara | |||||
Lettuce | Namie Amuro | "Contrail" | |||
Noxus | |||||
Polland (host) | |||||
Rascia | |||||
RC Laranjeiras |