Rascia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) m (→Contestants) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|Member station = RTR | |Member station = RTR | ||
|National selection event = | |National selection event = | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 2 | ||
|ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 6|OSC 6]] | |ESC first = [[Outernatia Song Contest 6|OSC 6]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = 5th: OSC 6 | ||
|ESC best = | |ESC best = 7th: [[Outernatia Song Contest 7|OSC 7]] | ||
|ESC worst = | |ESC worst = | ||
|Website = | |Website = | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Slađana Milošević | |Slađana Milošević | ||
|"Fantastično Putovanje" | |"Fantastično Putovanje" | ||
|7 | |||
|52 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 8|8th]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 04:11, 30 March 2015
Rascia | |
---|---|
Member station | RTR |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 2 |
First appearance | OSC 6 |
Last appearance | 5th: OSC 6 |
Best result | 7th: OSC 7 |
Rascia made their debut in the 6th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Ceca Slavković | "Sve ili ništa" | 5 | 68 |
7th | Slađana Milošević | "Fantastično Putovanje" | 7 | 52 |
8th |