Rascia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|N'STAHEL | |N'STAHEL | ||
|"Khansa Batma" | |"Khansa Batma" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 15|15th]] | |||
|Kristi Stassinopoulou | |||
|"JAFFA" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 00:01, 4 October 2015
Rascia | |
---|---|
Member station | RTR |
National selection events | Internal Selection |
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 5 |
First appearance | OSC 6 |
Best result | 5th: OSC 6 |
Worst result | DQ: OSC 8 |
Rascia made their debut in the 6th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
6th | Ceca Slavković | "Sve ili ništa" | 5 | 68 |
7th | Slađana Milošević | "Fantastično Putovanje" | 7 | 52 |
8th | Rita | "Ad She-ta'azov" | 15 | 39 |
9th | Ana Stanić | "Nostalgija" | 20 | 25 |
Did not participate between 10th and 13th edition. | ||||
14th | N'STAHEL | "Khansa Batma" | ||
15th | Kristi Stassinopoulou | "JAFFA" |