Records and statistics in the Internatia Song Contest

From escforumwiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search

This page contains a list of records and statistics for the Internatia Song Contest. The 20 first of each category are provided in these lists.

Contests[edit]

Participants/Votes/Disqualifications[edit]

Max number of participants
Place Contest Nb
1 ISC 15 55
ISC 27 55
ISC 29 55
ISC 34 55
ISC 37 55
ISC 39 55
ISC 40 55
ISC 46 55
ISC 47 55
ISC 48 55
ISC 52 55
ISC 54 55
ISC 56 55
ISC 58 55
ISC 59 55
ISC 64 55
ISC 68 55
ISC 72 55
ISC 73 55
ISC 74 55
ISC 76 55
ISC 78 55
ISC 79 55
ISC 80 55
ISC 81 55
ISC 82 55
ISC 83 55
ISC 85 55
ISC 87 55
ISC 90 55
ISC 91 55
ISC 92 55
ISC 93 55
ISC 94 55
ISC 95 55
ISC 96 55
ISC 97 55
ISC 98 55
ISC 100 55
ISC 101 55
ISC 102 55
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of votes
Place Contest Nb votes
1 ISC 29 165
2 ISC 35 164
ISC 66 164
4 ISC 36 163
ISC 39 163
6 ISC 64 161
ISC 74 161
8 ISC 58 160
ISC 76 160
10 ISC 37 159
ISC 38 159
ISC 73 159
13 ISC 28 158
ISC 102 158
15 ISC 51 157
ISC 57 157
ISC 59 157
ISC 78 157
19 ISC 55 156
20 ISC 34 155
ISC 40 155
ISC 48 155
ISC 63 155
ISC 65 155
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of disqualified countries
Place Contest Nb
1 ISC 23 6
2 ISC 14 4
ISC 16 4
ISC 33 4
ISC 41 4
ISC 67 4
7 ISC 6 3
ISC 10 3
ISC 11 3
ISC 17 3
ISC 26 3
ISC 30 3
ISC 50 3
ISC 62 3
ISC 65 3
ISC 70 3
ISC 77 3
ISC 100 3
19 ISC 8 2
ISC 12 2
ISC 31 2
ISC 34 2
ISC 40 2
ISC 47 2
ISC 52 2
ISC 57 2
ISC 68 2
ISC 69 2
ISC 72 2
ISC 75 2
ISC 83 2
Last update: after ISC 102

Longest final show[edit]

Points for a place[edit]

For final contests with more than 43 votes (ISC 12+), the statistics give the min points received, max points received and the average points received for a given place.
The 3 last results are due to disqualified countries.

Average points for place in final
Place Min points Max points Average points
1 136 237 181.4
2 136 202 166.3
3 130 194 156.4
4 128 177 149.4
5 121 173 143.7
6 117 153 138.3
7 110 152 134.8
8 109 143 131.1
9 106 141 127.8
10 103 140 124.5
11 99 136 121.5
12 96 133 117.7
13 92 129 114.6
14 88 128 111.7
15 88 128 109.3
16 86 122 106.7
17 84 119 104.1
18 78 117 101.2
19 71 112 98.0
20 67 111 95.0
21 55 110 91.4
22 53 102 87.7
23 43 98 83.7
24 43 98 79.8
25 39 97 74.4
26 23 122 70.2
27 25 115 62.9
28 47 77 59.0
Last update: after ISC 102

Songs[edit]

Language of winning song[edit]

Wins Language Editions Countries
57 English 1st, 5th, 7th, 8th, 11th, 12th, 14th, 15th,[N 1] 17th, 19th,[N 1] 20th, 24th, 25th, 26th, 30th, 32nd, 33rd, 34th, 35th, 36th, 37th, 38th, 39th, 40th, 41st, 43rd, 44th, 48th, 49th, 50th, 51st, 57th, 60th, 61st, 63rd, 64th, 66th, 67th[N 2], 69th, 74th, 75th, 77th, 78th, 81st[N 3], 82nd, 83rd, 86th, 88th, 89th, 90th, 92nd, 93rd, 94th, 95th, 96th, 99th Territrius, San Monique, Saint Eva & Lepland, Bitland, Harlequenia, Luzze, Anselmsuusonia, Yazminia[N 1], Pebbleland, Monteverde[N 1], Beige, Chruno[N 2], Pen Island, Lacrea, Tikata, Tonallán, Lost Islands, Caprika, Alteus, Dulcet Ebullience, Grolskira, Nicolas' Neighbour, Noxus, Leshia, Kimmystan, H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug, Ħanei Čaravāz, Auspikitan, Kosma, Ova Anova, Porielana, Asankon, Tashkveny, Mărium, Zephyrus, Kaministiquia, Alma Livre, Aonach
6 French 52nd, 53rd, 67th[N 2], 72nd, 84th, 98th Sunetti, Tashkveny, Chruno[N 2], Kaministiquia, Bitland, Faĺvarak
5 Instrumental 9th, 21st, 46th, 54th, 76th Marvelia, Alexandria, Bitland, Sunetti
4 Italian 2nd, 31st, 47th, 67th[N 2] Sunetti, Zephyrus, Pebbleland, Chruno[N 2]
Finnish 16th, 27th, 42nd, 56th Kosma, Luzze
3 Polish 15th,[N 1] 19th [N 1], 71st Yazminia[N 1], Monteverde[N 1], Territrius
2 Afrikaans 29th, 58th DPR Jindalea, Leshia
Constructed language 62nd[N 4], 65th[N 5] Bubblique[N 4], Noxus[N 5]
German 62nd[N 4], 70th[N 6] Bubblique[N 4], Auspikitan[N 6]
Sanskrit 18th[N 7], 73rd Kaledonii[N 7], Luzze
1 Japanese 3rd Sibinia
Hungarian 4th Sibinia
Croatian 6th Symphony Isles
Galician 10th Novatlantida
Portuguese 13th Tikata
Hindi 18th[N 7] Kaledonii[N 7]
Swahili 22nd Territrius
Kazakh 23rd Leshia
Dutch 28th Bubblique
Swedish 45th Kaministiquia
Turkish 55th Gandhara
Bulgarian 59th Kaministiquia
Korean 68th[N 8] Rata Sum[N 8]
Native American 70th[N 6] Auspikitan[N 6]
Inuktitut 79th Kosma
Ukrainian 80th Bubblique
Russian 85th Ladoga
Spanish 87th Ħanei Čaravāz
Rusyn 91st Zephyrus
Sakha 97th Luzze

Nationality of the winning entrant[edit]

Wins Country Editions Countries
21  United States 8th, 9th, 11th, 18th, 22nd, 25th, 30th, 34th, 36th, 40th, 61st, 63rd, 65th, 75th, 77th, 78th, 92nd, 95th, 96th Bitland, Marvelia, Harlequenia, Kaledonii, Territrius, Pen Island, Luzze, Tonallán, Caprika, Nicolas' Neighbour, Porielana, Lacrea, Noxus, Chruno, Dulcet Ebullience, Tashkveny, Kaministiquia, Alma Livre
17  United Kingdom 12th, 14th, 19th, 20th, 26th, 39th, 41st, 57th, 64th, 66th, 74th, 82nd, 86th, 93rd, 101st Luzze, Anselmsuusonia, Monteverde, Beige, Chruno, Grolskira, Noxus, Kosma, Kimmystan, Tikata, Asankon, Alteus, Bitland, Bubblique
6  Finland 16th, 27th, 35th, 42nd, 56th, 89th Kosma, Lost Islands, Luzze, Mărium
 Sweden 24th, 32nd, 45th, 50th, 90th, 99th Chruno, Lacrea, Kaministiquia, Auspikitan, Dulcet Ebullience, Aonach
5  Canada 18th, 67th, 79th, 88th, 94th Kaledonii, Chruno, Kosma, Dulcet Ebullience, Zephyrus
 Netherlands 33rd, 51st, 86th, 102nd, 103rd Tikata, Chruno, Noxus, Zephyrus, Rata Sum
4  Germany 54th, 61st, 62nd, 70th Sunetti, Porielana, Bubblique, Auspikitan
 Italy 2nd, 31st, 47th, 73th Sunetti, Zephyrus, Pebbleland, Luzze
 France 52nd, 84th, 98th, 100th Sunetti, Bitland, Faĺvarak, Fierce
 Belgium 28th, 43rd, 53rd, 101st Bubblique, Leshia, Tashkveny
3  South Africa 22nd, 29th, 58th Territrius, DPR Jindalea, Leshia
 Poland 15th, 60th, 71st Yazminia, Ova Anova, Territrius
 Ukraine 48th, 80th, 81st H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug, Bubblique, Lacrea
 Norway 1st, 44th, 83th Territrius, Kimmystan, Pen Island
 Kosovo 69th, 75th, 95th Chruno, Kaministiquia
 South Korea 21st, 68th, 103rd Alexandria, Rata Sum
2  Denmark 17th, 37th Pebbleland, Alteus
 Australia 38th, 76th Dulcet Ebullience, Sunetti
 Spain 10th, 87th Novatlantida, Ħanei Čaravāz
 Slovakia 7th, 91st Saint Eva & Lepland, Zephyrus
 Russia 85th, 97th Ladoga, Luzze
1  China 3rd Sibinia
 Hungary 4th Sibinia
 Iceland 5th San Monique
 Croatia 6th Symphony Isles
 Portugal 13th Tikata
 Kazakhstan 23rd Leshia
 Greenland 37th Alteus
 Ghana 39th Grolskira
 Japan 46th Bitland
 Ireland 49th Ħanei Čaravāz
 Turkey 55th Gandhara
 Israel 59th Kaministiquia
 Romania 72nd Kaministiquia
 Macedonia 76th Sunetti
 Morocco 103rd Rata Sum

Footnotes[edit]

  1. ^ a b c d e f g h This song was partially sung in Polish.
  2. ^ a b c d e f This song is trilingual: the first two verses are in French, the chorus is in Italian and the last verse is English.
  3. ^ The majority of the song is in English but it features one phrase in German.
  4. ^ a b c d This song was partially sung in a fictional language called Quenya.
  5. ^ a b This song was sung in a fictional language called Dragon.
  6. ^ a b c d This song was partially sung in Dakota, a Native American language.
  7. ^ a b c d The first verse of the song is a Sanskrit prayer.
  8. ^ a b This song contains a few words in English.

Countries[edit]

Qualifications in final[edit]

Max number of qualifications to the final in a row by country (ISC 8+)
Place Country First qualification Nb of qual. in a row
1  Sunetti ISC 46 22
2  Chruno ISC 21 21
3  Sunetti ISC 26 18
4  Alteus ISC 41 17
 Territrius ISC 80 17
6  Ova Anova ISC 45 16
 Territrius ISC 62 16
8  Porielana ISC 60 12
9  Porielana ISC 41 11
10  Dulcet Ebullience ISC 86 10
 Hanzyuki ISC 20 10
 Irdminia ISC 89 10
 Luzze ISC 66 10
 Territrius ISC 51 10
15  Anselmsuusonia ISC 13 9
 Asankon ISC 74 9
 Kaministiquia ISC 77 9
 Kosma ISC 8 9
 Pebbleland ISC 14 9
 Tikata ISC 8 9
Last update: after ISC 102

Disqualifications[edit]

Max number of disqualifications
Place Country Nb
1  Caprika 9
2  Tashkveny 4
 Tonallán 4
 Yazminia 4
5  Bitland 3
 Canedonia 3
 Haven 3
 H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug 3
 Leshia 3
 Spitzenbergen 3
 Volnytaria 3
12  Alma Livre 2
 Amsteris 2
 Atsoumpalia 2
 Aurävaan 2
 Auspikitan 2
 Carpathia 2
 DPR Jindalea 2
 Kaledonii 2
 Keohretcha 2
 L.M Lažovi 2
 Lost Islands 2
 Nouvelle-Acadie 2
 Pen Island 2
 Raingate 2
 Sibinia 2
 Stylé 2
 Swelatie 2
 Timivar 2
 Valdron 2
 Victoria 2
 Yutuland 2
Last update: after ISC 102

Semi-finals[edit]

Number of victories in semi / Number of IJ qualifications / Worst place in final for a semi winner

Max number of victories in semi-final by country
Place Country Nb
1  Chruno 11
2  Nicolas' Neighbour 8
 Ova Anova 8
 Sunetti 8
5  Bubblique 7
6  Aonach 6
 Luzze 6
8  Grolskira 5
 Kaledonii 5
 Kaministiquia 5
 Territrius 5
12  Alma Livre 4
 Alteus 4
 Dulcet Ebullience 4
 Kosma 4
 Lacrea 4
 Leshia 4
 Pen Island 4
 Tikata 4
20  Dvipantara 3
 Hanzyuki 3
 Kimmystan 3
 Noxus 3
 Porielana 3
 Spirevo 3
 Tonallán 3
 Zephyrus 3
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of IJ qualification by country
Place Country Nb
1  Territrius 8
2  Kosma 6
 Zephyrus 6
4  Alma Livre 5
 Lacrea 5
 Men̈́sa 5
 Trešlend 5
8  Aonach 4
 DPR Jindalea 4
 Hanzyuki 4
 Irdminia 4
 Luzze 4
 Noxus 4
 Ova Anova 4
 Tonallán 4
 Valdron 4
17  Bitland 3
 Bubblique 3
 Kaledonii 3
 Kaministiquia 3
 Limnoupolitana 3
 Lost Islands 3
 Pen Island 3
 Pönö 3
 Spitzenbergen 3
 Sunetti 3
 Tashkveny 3
 Tikata 3
Last update: after ISC 102
Worst place in final for a semi winner (disqualifications excluded)
Place Country Contest Semi Place in final
1  Dulcet Ebullience ISC 59 2 27
2  Gandhara ISC 43 2 25
3  Sunetti ISC 23 1 22
 Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 65 2 22
5  Kaeros Islands ISC 35 1 21
6  Kimmystan ISC 53 2 20
 Aonach ISC 89 1 20
8  Territrius ISC 68 2 18
9  Asankon ISC 75 1 17
10  Bubblique ISC 47 2 16
 Limnoupolitana ISC 90 2 16
 Bubblique ISC 98 1 16
13  H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug ISC 15 2 15
 Kaledonii ISC 57 1 15
15  Irdminia ISC 38 2 14
 Aonach ISC 50 1 14
 Leshia ISC 70 1 14
18  Kaeros Islands ISC 24 1 13
 RC Laranjeiras ISC 36 2 13
 Amsteris ISC 55 2 13
 Eriod ISC 62 1 13
Last update: after ISC 102

Points[edit]

  • Max number of points
Max number of points in final
Place Country Contest Nb points
1  Bitland ISC 46 237
2  Pebbleland ISC 17 228
3  Aonach ISC 99 223
4  Luzze ISC 42 221
5  Ladoga ISC 85 214
6  Tashkveny ISC 53 212
7  Bitland ISC 84 210
 Fierce ISC 100 210
 Kaministiquia ISC 45 210
10  Noxus ISC 41 209
11  Bubblique ISC 80 205
 Chruno ISC 24 205
 Tonallán ISC 92 205
14  Asankon ISC 74 204
 Kimmystan ISC 44 204
16  Bartlett ISC 92 202
17  Beige ISC 20 201
18  Noxus ISC 86 200
19  Pebbleland ISC 47 199
20  Asankon ISC 76 198
 Bubblique ISC 62 198
 Chruno ISC 51 198
 Dulcet Ebullience ISC 77 198
 Sunetti ISC 54 198
 Sunetti ISC 76 198
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of points in semi
Place Country Contest Nb points
1  Chruno ISC 17 155
2  Luzze ISC 97 142
3  Bitland ISC 46 141
4  H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug ISC 15 137
5  DPR Jindalea ISC 29 136
6  Grolskira ISC 73 134
 Pebbleland ISC 17 134
 Zephyrus ISC 52 134
9  Luzze ISC 81 133
 Marvelia ISC 9 133
11  Luzze ISC 25 132
12  Kaministiquia ISC 45 131
13  Porielana ISC 36 130
14  Pebbleland ISC 22 129
 Tikata ISC 66 129
16  Porielana ISC 61 127
17  Chruno ISC 37 126
18  Beige ISC 17 124
 Chruno ISC 51 124
 Dvipantara ISC 42 124
 Kimmystan ISC 64 124
 L.M Lažovi ISC 16 124
 Ova Anova ISC 54 124
 Sunetti ISC 47 124
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of points for the first non-qualifier country in semi
Place Country Contest Nb points
1  Tonallán ISC 74 69
2  Aurävaan ISC 58 68
3  Dulcet Ebullience ISC 64 67
 Percheron ISC 98 67
5  Eriod ISC 44 66
 Noxus ISC 98 66
7  Gandhara ISC 49 65
 Hanzyuki ISC 80 65
 Ladoga ISC 84 65
 Eriod ISC 85 65
 Percheron ISC 85 65
 Aevis ISC 91 65
 Enot'ebia ISC 92 65
14  Lacrea ISC 98 64
15  Hanzyuki ISC 14 63
 Edoriada ISC 22 63
 Xara Khanate ISC 39 63
 Spitzenbergen ISC 48 63
 Pen Island ISC 49 63
 Dulcet Ebullience ISC 80 63
 Kosma ISC 82 63
 Spitzenbergen ISC 83 63
 Eriod ISC 84 63
 Aonach ISC 98 63
Last update: after ISC 102
  • Min number of points
Min number of points for the IJ qualifier in semi
Place Country Contest Nb points
1  Territrius ISC 65 16
2  Pönö ISC 70 17
3  Lacrea ISC 94 19
4  Limnoupolitana ISC 96 20
5  Edoriada ISC 23 21
 Keohretcha ISC 55 21
7  Rata Sum ISC 53 22
8  Hanzyuki ISC 99 24
 Valdron ISC 75 24
 Zephyrus ISC 23 24
11  Republica Libera ISC 49 25
12  Xara Khanate ISC 42 26
13  Irdminia ISC 91 29
 Tashkveny ISC 19 29
15  Alma Livre ISC 50 30
 Irdminia ISC 95 30
 Lacrea ISC 78 30
18  Aonach ISC 29 31
 Haven ISC 72 31
 Tonallán ISC 27 31
Last update: after ISC 102

Votes (number)[edit]

Overall number of votes given (all votes)
Place Country Nb
1  Grolskira 286
 Saint Eva & Lepland 286
 Territrius 286
4  Kosma 285
5  Lacrea 280
 Sunetti 280
 Tikata 280
8  Luzze 273
9  Ova Anova 269
10  Tonallán 267
11  Nicolas' Neighbour 250
12  Amsteris 247
13  Pen Island 241
14  Men̈́sa 234
15  Chruno 231
16  Lost Islands 230
17  Hanzyuki 217
 Rata Sum 217
19  Zephyrus 206
20  Bubblique 199
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of votes received in final
1  Fierce ISC 100 38
2  Chruno ISC 24 35
 Bubblique ISC 80 35
4  Pebbleland ISC 17 34
5  Chruno ISC 51 33
 Luzze ISC 99 33
7  Chruno ISC 29 32
 Chruno ISC 37 32
 Luzze ISC 42 32
 Aonach ISC 99 32
11  Kimmystan ISC 44 31
 Sunetti ISC 48 31
 Tashkveny ISC 53 31
 Lacrea ISC 59 31
 Sunetti ISC 59 31
 Zephyrus ISC 73 31
 Sunetti ISC 76 31
 Noxus ISC 80 31
 Kaministiquia ISC 84 31
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 87 31
 Territrius ISC 92 31
 Luzze ISC 97 31
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of votes in semi
Place Country Contest Semi Nb votes
1  Chruno ISC 37 2 21
2  Chruno ISC 15 2 20
 Grolskira ISC 18 1 20
 Tonallán ISC 34 2 20
 Porielana ISC 36 1 20
 Ova Anova ISC 79 2 20
7  Chruno ISC 17 1 19
 Pebbleland ISC 17 1 19
 Chruno ISC 46 1 19
 Pen Island ISC 57 2 19
 Sunetti ISC 58 1 19
 Lacrea ISC 59 1 19
 Grolskira ISC 73 1 19
 Tashkveny ISC 84 1 19
 Territrius ISC 84 2 19
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 87 2 19
17  Marvelia ISC 9 1 18
 San Monique ISC 11 2 18
 Spirevo ISC 11 1 18
 Tikata ISC 12 1 18
 Luzze ISC 13 1 18
 Anselmsuusonia ISC 14 2 18
 Aonach ISC 15 1 18
 H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug ISC 15 2 18
 Beige ISC 17 2 18
 Tikata ISC 19 1 18
 Fierce ISC 20 2 18
 Territrius ISC 20 2 18
 Chruno ISC 21 2 18
 Chruno ISC 24 2 18
 Luzze ISC 25 1 18
 Chruno ISC 29 2 18
 Chruno ISC 32 2 18
 Kaeros Islands ISC 35 1 18
 Dvipantara ISC 39 1 18
 Sunetti ISC 40 2 18
 Bitland ISC 46 2 18
 Sunetti ISC 47 1 18
 Chruno ISC 49 1 18
 Chruno ISC 51 2 18
 Kimmystan ISC 57 1 18
 Kimmystan ISC 64 2 18
 Tikata ISC 66 2 18
 Asankon ISC 79 2 18
 Bubblique ISC 80 2 18
 Pen Island ISC 94 1 18
 Luzze ISC 97 1 18
Last update: after ISC 102

Votes (quality)[edit]

  • Best votes / worst votes
Best vote (from a qualified country)
Place Country Contest Semi Nb qualified countries in vote
1  Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 9 2 10
 Noxus ISC 40 2 10
 Alteus ISC 44 1 10
 Sunetti ISC 71 1 10
 Porielana ISC 73 2 10
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 84 2 10
7  Marvelia ISC 9 1 9
 Luzze ISC 9 2 9
 Novatlantida ISC 10 2 9
 Spirevo ISC 11 1 9
 Sunetti ISC 12 1 9
 Alexandria ISC 14 2 9
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 14 2 9
 Symphony Isles ISC 14 2 9
 Yazminia ISC 15 2 9
 H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug ISC 16 1 9
 Luzze ISC 18 1 9
 Chruno ISC 18 2 9
 Haven ISC 18 2 9
 Lost Islands ISC 19 1 9
 Alexandria ISC 20 1 9
 Luzze ISC 22 1 9
 Tikata ISC 25 2 9
 Zephyrus ISC 25 2 9
 Leshia ISC 27 1 9
 Carpathia ISC 27 2 9
 DPR Jindalea ISC 28 2 9
 Aonach ISC 29 1 9
 Amsteris ISC 32 2 9
 Leshia ISC 32 2 9
 Alteus ISC 36 1 9
 Auspikitan ISC 38 1 9
 Noxus ISC 38 1 9
 Bubblique ISC 40 1 9
 Pen Island ISC 40 1 9
 Ponásikwa ISC 40 2 9
 Porielana ISC 42 1 9
 Monteverde ISC 43 1 9
 Tonallán ISC 45 1 9
 Ponásikwa ISC 46 1 9
 Haven ISC 47 2 9
 Huania ISC 50 1 9
 Territrius ISC 51 1 9
 Kaministiquia ISC 51 2 9
 Valdron ISC 51 2 9
 Sunetti ISC 52 1 9
 Kimmystan ISC 57 1 9
 Tonallán ISC 58 2 9
 Valdron ISC 59 1 9
 Territrius ISC 60 2 9
 Sunetti ISC 63 1 9
 Bubblique ISC 68 2 9
 Porielana ISC 70 1 9
 Porielana ISC 71 2 9
 Fierce ISC 72 1 9
 Pen Island ISC 75 1 9
 Kaledonii ISC 80 2 9
 Kimmystan ISC 84 1 9
 Kaledonii ISC 87 1 9
 Luzze ISC 87 2 9
Last update: after ISC 102
Worst vote (from a qualified country)
Place Country Contest Semi Nb qualified countries in vote
1  Timivar ISC 52 1 0
2  Uubell ISC 76 2 1
3  Lost Islands ISC 29 1 2
 Anselmsuusonia ISC 29 2 2
 Lacrea ISC 38 1 2
 Tonallán ISC 38 1 2
 Zeme Kūku ISC 38 2 2
 Pen Island ISC 57 2 2
 Bitland ISC 68 2 2
 Aurävaan ISC 69 1 2
 Aonach ISC 76 1 2
 Lacrea ISC 90 1 2
 Fierce ISC 98 2 2
14  Kosma ISC 15 1 3
 Hanzyuki ISC 15 2 3
 Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 15 2 3
 Lacrea ISC 19 1 3
 Chruno ISC 27 2 3
 Lacrea ISC 28 1 3
 Sockistan ISC 28 1 3
 Lost Islands ISC 31 1 3
 Men̈́sa ISC 34 2 3
 Alma Livre ISC 35 2 3
 Caprika ISC 36 2 3
 Lacrea ISC 36 2 3
 Kaeros Islands ISC 38 2 3
 Chruno ISC 39 2 3
 Tjärsklanjska ISC 39 2 3
 Bitland ISC 42 1 3
 Spitzenbergen ISC 42 1 3
 Kimmystan ISC 45 1 3
 Tashkveny ISC 45 1 3
 Porielana ISC 46 2 3
 Eriod ISC 47 2 3
 Chruno ISC 48 2 3
 Bitland ISC 49 2 3
 Raingate ISC 51 1 3
 Bitland ISC 52 1 3
 Kimmystan ISC 53 2 3
 Ova Anova ISC 54 2 3
 Rata Sum ISC 55 1 3
 Alma Livre ISC 56 2 3
 Haven ISC 56 2 3
 Ponásikwa ISC 59 2 3
 Haven ISC 60 2 3
 Sunetti ISC 61 2 3
 Hanzyuki ISC 62 1 3
 Aurävaan ISC 62 2 3
 Raingate ISC 63 2 3
 Tashkveny ISC 63 2 3
 Monteverde ISC 64 1 3
 Aurävaan ISC 65 1 3
 Bitland ISC 65 1 3
 Lost Islands ISC 67 1 3
 Tikata ISC 67 1 3
 Eriod ISC 68 1 3
 Lacrea ISC 68 2 3
 Kosma ISC 69 1 3
 Men̈́sa ISC 70 1 3
 Valdron ISC 72 1 3
 Lacrea ISC 74 1 3
 Aurävaan ISC 74 2 3
 Raingate ISC 76 1 3
 Pen Island ISC 79 1 3
 Territrius ISC 82 2 3
 Kimmystan ISC 83 1 3
 Mărium ISC 83 1 3
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 83 1 3
 Lacrea ISC 85 2 3
 Aonach ISC 87 1 3
 Men̈́sa ISC 87 1 3
 Waticania ISC 87 1 3
 Limnoupolitana ISC 89 1 3
 Aevis ISC 89 2 3
 Kosma ISC 90 1 3
 Uubell ISC 91 1 3
 Bitland ISC 93 1 3
 Levië ISC 94 2 3
 Men̈́sa ISC 94 2 3
 Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 95 1 3
 Alma Livre ISC 97 2 3
 Hanzyuki ISC 97 2 3
 Spitzenbergen ISC 98 2 3
 Trešlend ISC 98 2 3
 Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 99 2 3
 Bartlett ISC 100 2 3
 Bitland ISC 100 2 3
 Sunetti ISC 101 2 3
Last update: after ISC 102
Best vote (from a non qualified country or other vote)
Place Country Contest Semi Nb qualified countries in vote
1  International Jury ISC 15 1 10
 Hanzyuki ISC 29 1 10
 Tashkveny ISC 35 2 10
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 69 2 10
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 83 2 10
 Chruno ISC 90 1 10
7  International Jury ISC 8 2 9
 Harlequenia ISC 9 1 9
 International Jury ISC 9 2 9
 Kwonia ISC 9 2 9
 Sibinia ISC 9 2 9
 Alexandria ISC 11 1 9
 Edoriada ISC 11 1 9
 Sibinia ISC 11 1 9
 H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug ISC 12 1 9
 Aonach ISC 12 2 9
 Grolskira ISC 12 2 9
 Sibinia ISC 13 1 9
 Luzze ISC 14 2 9
 Yutuland ISC 15 1 9
 Fervorosia ISC 15 2 9
 Sunetti ISC 16 1 9
 Territrius ISC 16 1 9
 Alexandria ISC 17 1 9
 Spirevo ISC 17 1 9
 Tonallán ISC 17 1 9
 Novatlantida ISC 18 1 9
 Pebbleland ISC 18 1 9
 Symphony Isles ISC 18 1 9
 Amsteris ISC 19 2 9
 Ahraspen ISC 20 2 9
 Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 21 1 9
 Leshia ISC 22 1 9
 Tikata ISC 22 2 9
 Porielana ISC 24 1 9
 Yazminia ISC 24 2 9
 Alexandria ISC 25 1 9
 Kaministiquia ISC 26 1 9
 Alexandria ISC 27 1 9
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 27 1 9
 Yutuland ISC 29 1 9
 Alteus ISC 30 1 9
 Tonallán ISC 30 1 9
 Grolskira ISC 31 1 9
 Huania ISC 31 2 9
 Pebbleland ISC 32 2 9
 Amsteris ISC 34 2 9
 Noxus ISC 34 2 9
 Zephyrus ISC 34 2 9
 Chruno ISC 36 2 9
 Territrius ISC 37 1 9
 Timivar ISC 38 1 9
 Rata Sum ISC 41 2 9
 Sunetti ISC 43 2 9
 Amsteris ISC 44 1 9
 Land of Jhe Freeh ISC 45 1 9
 Pen Island ISC 45 1 9
 Victoria ISC 45 1 9
 Auspikitan ISC 46 1 9
 Leshia ISC 46 2 9
 Amsteris ISC 47 2 9
 Chruno ISC 47 2 9
 Auspikitan ISC 48 1 9
 Aurävaan ISC 49 1 9
 Amsteris ISC 50 1 9
 Kaministiquia ISC 50 1 9
 Noxus ISC 50 1 9
 Porielana ISC 50 1 9
 Kimmystan ISC 50 2 9
 Pen Island ISC 51 1 9
 Alma Livre ISC 55 1 9
 Thorway ISC 57 2 9
 Trešlend ISC 57 2 9
 Thorway ISC 58 2 9
 Alma Livre ISC 59 1 9
 Territrius ISC 59 1 9
 Thorway ISC 60 1 9
 Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 62 2 9
 Aurävaan ISC 63 1 9
 Thorway ISC 63 2 9
 Fierce ISC 64 2 9
 Grolskira ISC 67 1 9
 Haven ISC 68 1 9
 Lost Islands ISC 70 1 9
 Auspikitan ISC 72 1 9
 Ponásikwa ISC 74 1 9
 Auspikitan ISC 74 2 9
 Pönö ISC 74 2 9
 Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 74 2 9
 Tonallán ISC 75 1 9
 Kaministiquia ISC 76 2 9
 Trešlend ISC 76 2 9
 Asankon ISC 78 1 9
 Enot'ebia ISC 79 2 9
 Kox-Zoeteweij ISC 80 1 9
 Pönö ISC 80 1 9
 Luzze ISC 83 1 9
 Sunetti ISC 83 2 9
 Kox-Zoeteweij ISC 84 1 9
 Noxus ISC 84 1 9
 Zephyrus ISC 84 1 9
 Alteus ISC 85 1 9
 Bartlett ISC 86 1 9
 Amsteris ISC 86 2 9
 Fierce ISC 87 2 9
 Levië ISC 89 2 9
 Grolskira ISC 94 1 9
 Ova Anova ISC 94 1 9
 Nicolas' Neighbour ISC 94 2 9
 Pönö ISC 96 2 9
 Amsteris ISC 98 2 9
 Caprika ISC 99 1 9
 Zephyrus ISC 100 1 9
 Riya-Sampetrina ISC 100 2 9
 Ladoga ISC 101 2 9
Last update: after ISC 102
Worst vote (from a non qualified country or other vote)
Place Country Contest Semi Nb qualified countries in vote
1  Men̈́sa ISC 84 1 1
2  Rata Sum ISC 17 2 2
 Auspikitan ISC 26 1 2
 Lost Islands ISC 28 1 2
 Ova Anova ISC 35 1 2
 Eriod ISC 36 1 2
 Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 45 2 2
 Percheron ISC 54 1 2
 Unovah ISC 59 2 2
 Tashkveny ISC 65 1 2
 Bitland ISC 65 2 2
 Men̈́sa ISC 65 2 2
 Mărium ISC 67 1 2
 Amsteris ISC 76 2 2
 Waticania ISC 76 2 2
 Men̈́sa ISC 79 2 2
 Enot'ebia ISC 81 2 2
 Mărium ISC 83 2 2
 Aevis ISC 84 1 2
 Aurävaan ISC 84 1 2
 Bitland ISC 84 1 2
 Lacrea ISC 84 1 2
 Sunetti ISC 84 1 2
 Sunetti ISC 88 2 2
 Kimmystan ISC 93 2 2
 Polland ISC 93 2 2
 Aonach ISC 97 1 2
 Blomsterhaven ISC 99 2 2
 Levië ISC 101 2 2
 Men̈́sa ISC 101 2 2
Last update: after ISC 102

12 points[edit]

  • Overall number of 12 points (all votes)
  • Max number of 12 points
Overall number of 12 points received (all votes)
Place Country Nb
1  Sunetti 384
2  Territrius 371
3  Ova Anova 342
4  Tonallán 333
5  Kosma 327
6  Lacrea 321
7  Kaministiquia 314
8  Grolskira 302
9  Luzze 297
10  Nicolas' Neighbour 290
11  Bubblique 286
12  Chruno 280
13  Bitland 271
14  Hanzyuki 270
15  Alteus 269
 Zephyrus 269
17  Kaledonii 263
18  Valdron 261
19  Tikata 256
20  Fierce 250
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of 12 points in final
Place Contest Country Number of 12 points
1  Yazminia ISC 15 9
2  Beige ISC 17 8
 Kaministiquia ISC 45 8
 Bitland ISC 46 8
 Sunetti ISC 51 8
 Grolskira ISC 99 8
7  Novatlantida ISC 10 7
 Sunetti ISC 22 7
 Chruno ISC 40 7
 Porielana ISC 42 7
 Noxus ISC 56 7
 Kimmystan ISC 58 7
 Kaministiquia ISC 59 7
 Bubblique ISC 62 7
 Monteverde ISC 64 7
 Kaministiquia ISC 73 7
 Dulcet Ebullience ISC 77 7
 Kaministiquia ISC 84 7
 Ladoga ISC 85 7
 Noxus ISC 86 7
 Pen Island ISC 86 7
 Bartlett ISC 92 7
 Men̈́sa ISC 94 7
 Noxus ISC 96 7
 Asankon ISC 102 7
Last update: after ISC 102
Max number of 12 points in semi
Place Contest Country Number of 12 points
1  Alteus ISC 62 7
2  Porielana ISC 61 6
 Kaministiquia ISC 78 6
 Bubblique ISC 86 6
5  Marvelia ISC 9 5
 Kosma ISC 13 5
 Stylé ISC 16 5
 Beige ISC 17 5
 Ova Anova ISC 18 5
 Beige ISC 20 5
 Luzze ISC 25 5
 Ova Anova ISC 30 5
 Dvipantara ISC 35 5
 Dvipantara ISC 42 5
 Gandhara ISC 43 5
 Porielana ISC 44 5
 Kaministiquia ISC 45 5
 Zephyrus ISC 52 5
 Leshia ISC 54 5
 Bitland ISC 55 5
 Tonallán ISC 56 5
 Arcorar ISC 57 5
 Pönö ISC 60 5
 Alteus ISC 68 5
 Alteus ISC 71 5
 Luzze ISC 73 5
 Sunetti ISC 76 5
 Dulcet Ebullience ISC 77 5
 Luzze ISC 81 5
 Asankon ISC 88 5
 Tashkveny ISC 92 5
 Grolskira ISC 99 5
 Waticania ISC 102 5
Last update: after ISC 102

Kingdom of the Five crowns[edit]

  • Max number of crowns (in final: winner from the finalists/the non finalists/the WL - In semi: winner from the semi-finalists/the International Jury)

Five crown can be won by a country:
► crown in the ranking in final from all the finalists countries
► crown in the ranking in final from all the non-finalists countries (WL excluded)
► crown in the ranking in final from the Waiting List
► crown in the ranking in semi-final from the other semi-finalists (of the semi)
► crown in the ranking in semi-final from the International Jury

(Only the contests from ISC 12 and onwards were taken: no WL jury in ISC 8-11; No semi finals in ISC1-7)

Kingdom of the five crows: place in the rankings
Place Country Contest Rank in final from... Rank in semi from ... Total
finalists non finalists Waiting List same semi-finalists from Int. Jury
1  Aonach ISC 99 1 1 2 1 1 6
2  Bubblique ISC 62 1 2 2 2 1 8
 Bubblique ISC 80 2 1 3 1 1 8
4  Noxus ISC 41 1 1 1 1 5 9
5  Bitland ISC 46 3 1 1 1 4 10
 Tashkveny ISC 53 1 1 4 2 2 10
 Lacrea ISC 81 1 3 2 2 2 10
 Kaministiquia ISC 84 1 5 1 1 2 10
9  Irdminia ISC 41 3 3 2 2 1 11
 Raingate ISC 51 2 3 3 1 2 11
11  Grolskira ISC 19 1 3 3 3 2 12
 Beige ISC 20 2 4 1 1 4 12
13  Anselmsuusonia ISC 14 1 2 6 1 3 13
 Kosma ISC 16 2 4 1 5 1 13
 Chruno ISC 17 6 1 3 1 2 13
 Territrius ISC 22 1 5 4 2 1 13
 Luzze ISC 42 2 1 4 5 1 13
 Pebbleland ISC 47 2 2 3 2 4 13
 Chruno ISC 51 1 2 5 1 4 13
 Chruno ISC 67 8 1 1 1 2 13
 Dulcet Ebullience ISC 77 1 4 6 1 1 13
 Noxus ISC 80 1 4 5 2 1 13
 Alteus ISC 82 3 4 1 1 4 13
 Noxus ISC 96 1 5 1 4 1 13
25  Tonallán ISC 34 1 9 1 2 1 14
 Lost Islands ISC 35 7 1 4 1 1 14
 Dulcet Ebullience ISC 38 2 8 1 1 2 14
 Kimmystan ISC 44 1 6 2 4 1 14
 Alteus ISC 46 1 7 2 2 2 14
 Tikata ISC 66 1 6 5 1 1 14
 Sunetti ISC 76 4 1 5 2 2 14
 Bitland ISC 93 1 6 1 3 3 14
 Bartlett ISC 77 2 2 5 3 2 14
34  Beige ISC 17 2 5 1 1 6 15
 Alexandria ISC 21 3 1 7 2 2 15
 Alteus ISC 35 1 5 1 7 1 15
 Kosma ISC 57 3 2 7 2 1 15
 Kaministiquia ISC 59 3 3 1 7 1 15
 Asankon ISC 74 1 1 10 2 1 15
 Tashkveny ISC 84 4 7 2 1 1 15
 Kaministiquia ISC 95 4 1 2 2 6 15
42  Chruno ISC 14 6 1 4 4 1 16
 Alteus ISC 37 1 1 6 2 6 16
 Ħanei Čaravāz ISC 49 4 2 3 4 3 16
 Auspikitan ISC 70 8 1 3 3 1 16
 Kimmystan ISC 76 1 7 6 1 1 16
 Faĺvarak ISC 97 9 1 1 3 2 16
48  Tikata ISC 13 2 1 11 2 1 17
 Pebbleland ISC 17 1 2 11 2 1 17
 Pen Island ISC 25 2 5 1 6 3 17
 Chruno ISC 29 6 5 2 2 2 17
 Luzze ISC 73 3 3 8 1 2 17
 Kimmystan ISC 83 1 6 5 2 3 17
Last update: after ISC 99
  • Min number of crowns for a winner

Margin[edit]

  • Biggest margin (winner – runner-up)
Biggest margin between winner and runner-up
Place Country Contest Margin Runner-up country
1  Bitland ISC 46 56  Land of Jhe Freeh
2  Kaministiquia ISC 45 53  Ova Anova
3  Luzze ISC 42 48  Dvipantara
 Asankon ISC 74 48  Aonach
5  Tashkveny ISC 53 45  Nicolas' Neighbour
6  Beige ISC 20 43  Dvipantara
7  Bitland ISC 8 42  Symphony Isles
8  Pebbleland ISC 17 39  Chruno
 Ladoga ISC 85 39  Asankon
10  Aonach ISC 99 35  Luzze
11  Noxus ISC 41 34  Irdminia
12  Lacrea ISC 32 32  Alteus
13  Dulcet Ebullience ISC 38 31  Porielana
14  Pebbleland ISC 47 30  Sunetti
15  Auspikitan ISC 70 29  Tashkveny
16  Chruno ISC 24 28  Yutuland
17  Luzze ISC 73 26  Raingate
18  Saint Eva & Lepland ISC 7 24  Sibinia
 Porielana ISC 61 24  Trešlend
 Kimmystan ISC 64 24  Pönö
Last update: after ISC 99

Miscellaneous[edit]

Points from semi to final[edit]

Biggest gain of points from semi to final
Place Country Contest Pts in semi Pts in final Gain
1  Luzze ISC 42 81 221 140
2  Pen Island ISC 86 60 183 123
3  Kimmystan ISC 44 83 204 121
4  Valdron ISC 67 51 170 119
 Noxus ISC 86 81 200 119
6  Grolskira ISC 39 55 172 117
7  Bitland ISC 84 94 210 116
8  Alma Livre ISC 40 49 164 115
 Fierce ISC 100 95 210 115
10  Tashkveny ISC 53 100 212 112
 Kaministiquia ISC 59 78 190 112
 Asankon ISC 74 92 204 112
 Ladoga ISC 85 102 214 112
14  Bubblique ISC 62 87 198 111
 Haven ISC 67 59 170 111
 Men̈́sa ISC 86 42 153 111
17  Sunetti ISC 67 59 169 110
 Aonach ISC 78 59 169 110
 Aonach ISC 99 113 223 110
20  Bartlett ISC 92 95 202 107
 Tonallán ISC 92 98 205 107
Last update: after ISC 102
Biggest loss of points from semi to final
Place Country Contest Pts in semi Pts in final Loss
1  H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug ISC 15 137 88 -49
2  Porielana ISC 45 77 35 -42
3  DPR Jindalea ISC 11 64 25 -39
 Aonach ISC 20 75 36 -39
5  Symphony Isles ISC 9 122 86 -36
6  Dulcet Ebullience ISC 59 100 65 -35
7  Yazminia ISC 10 79 48 -31
8  Novatlantida ISC 11 67 37 -30
 Puntíkov ISC 15 78 48 -30
10  West Bombo ISC 11 87 60 -27
11  DimkaRUS ISC 17 58 32 -26
12  Anselmsuusonia ISC 11 102 77 -25
13  Amsteris ISC 17 75 51 -24
 Kosma ISC 49 108 84 -24
15  Aonach ISC 19 86 63 -23
16  Tonallán ISC 10 47 25 -22
 Dulcet Ebullience ISC 11 79 57 -22
18  Atsoumpalia ISC 27 68 47 -21
19  Sunetti ISC 23 97 77 -20
 Timivar ISC 54 75 55 -20
 Monteverde ISC 55 72 52 -20
 Dulcet Ebullience ISC 62 70 50 -20
Last update: after ISC 102

Best friends[edit]

  • Max number of times 2 countries exchanged points (12 points or just points)
(Best friends) Max number of 12 points exchange for two countries
Place Country #1 Country #2 Nb
1  Kosma  Tonallán 34
2  Alteus  Kaministiquia 14
3  Victoria  Zephyrus 12
4  Bitland  Men̈́sa 9
5  Bubblique  Territrius 5
 Huania  Kosma 5
7  Aurävaan  Bitland 4
 DPR Jindalea  Ova Anova 4
9  Alma Livre  Caprika 3
 Aonach  Kaledonii 3
 Aonach  Porielana 3
 Bitland  Waticania 3
 Bubblique  Zephyrus 3
 Chruno  Sunetti 3
 Kosma  Zephyrus 3
 Lacrea  Luzze 3
 Nicolas' Neighbour  Tikata 3
 Noxus  Trešlend 3
 Ova Anova  Zephyrus 3
 San Monique  Sibinia 3
Last update: after ISC 102
(Best friends) Max number of points exchange for two countries
Place Country #1 Country #2 Nb
1  Kosma  Tonallán 105
2  Kosma  Luzze 87
3  Lacrea  Territrius 74
4  Bitland  Men̈́sa 69
5  Bitland  Lacrea 65
6  Bubblique  Territrius 63
7  Luzze  Territrius 62
8  Luzze  Tonallán 59
9  Lacrea  Men̈́sa 55
10  Bitland  Territrius 54
11  Men̈́sa  Territrius 53
12  Lacrea  Tonallán 50
 Sunetti  Territrius 50
14  Aonach  Nicolas' Neighbour 49
 Kaledonii  Spitzenbergen 49
 Lacrea  Luzze 49
17  Eriod  Lacrea 48
18  Alteus  Kaministiquia 47
19  Aonach  Kaledonii 46
20  Kimmystan  Kosma 44
 Ova Anova  Zephyrus 44
Last update: after ISC 102
  • Best friend: for a given country, the other country where the max number of points given and received is the maximum

Best head to head preference[edit]

When two countries are in the same final of semi final, the percentage of vote giving more points to one country tthan the other

Ranking: ISC style[edit]

  • Ranking ISC style (all finals)
  • Ranking ISC style: 10 best finals

Placed first in countries list votes[edit]

Points received are written in superscript like this: ? 17

Placed first in countries' rankings votes
Country All votes Final only Semi only
 Alexandria Swelatie 41 Zelmerlöwia 24 Zelmerlöwia 12 Swelatie 29 Zelmerlöwia 12
 Alma Livre Xara Khanate 68
 Alteus Auspikitan 584 Castopova 12 Darfor 51 Ekotruka 18 Enot'ebia 242
Land of Jhe Freeh 95 Kaministiquia 571 Oalia 159 Ponásikwa 374 Republica Libera 98
Timivar 278
Auspikitan 333 Castopova 12 Darfor 51 Ekotruka 18 Enot'ebia 116
Kaministiquia 365 Kimmystan 172 Limnoupolitana 78 Oalia 123 Ponásikwa 229
Republica Libera 50 Timivar 167
Auspikitan 251 Enot'ebia 126 Kaeros Islands 88 Kaministiquia 206 Ponásikwa 145
Republica Libera 48 Timivar 111
 Amsteris Fervorosia 32 Xhanostania 12 Fervorosia 15 Xhanostania 12 Atsoumpalia 34
 Angellandia L.M Lažovi 14
 Anselmsuusonia Ahraspen 24 Harlequenia 76 IJ 48 Nouvelle-Acadie 65 Ahraspen 22 Harlequenia 24 Nouvelle-Acadie 24 Harlequenia 52 IJ 48 Nouvelle-Acadie 41 Volnytaria 42
 Aonach Angidimia 12 Chruno 362 DimkaRUS 121 Irdminia 312 Kaledonii 458
Polland 47
Angidimia 12 Chruno 145 Irdminia 145 Swelatie 18 Chruno 217 DimkaRUS 56 Irdminia 167 Kaledonii 234 Oalia 85
Spinachia 29
 Asankon Alardon 23 Saónas Fe Pier 35 Alardon 23 Saónas Fe Pier 35
 Aurävaan Uubell 53
 Auspikitan Misa 40 Misa 28
 Bitland Aevis 67 D.Va 12 Men̈́sa 600 Rialwe 52 Aevis 60 Dinokratys & Shrikidai 38 D.Va 12 Men̈́sa 228 Rialwe 52 Men̈́sa 372
 Bubblique Almarania 25 Dotard 12 EdvinOla 186 Haven 333 Whorehornie 12 Almarania 25 Dotard 12 EdvinOla 149 Haven 175 Ruthsina 45
Whorehornie 12
Thorway 172
 Canedonia Genitalia 12 Genitalia 12
 Caprika Rascia 14 Polland 30 Rascia 12 Saint Eva & Lepland 258
 Chruno Anselmsuusonia 125 Asankon 103 Atsoumpalia 76 Bartlett 94 Beige 79
H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug 274 Kaeros Islands 190
Alma Livre 120 Asankon 79 Atsoumpalia 53 Bartlett 84 Beige 44
DPR Jindalea 152 H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug 139 Kaeros Islands 133 Ruthsina 45
WL 19
 DimkaRUS Green Apple 15 St Olaf 45
 Dinokratys & Shrikidai Mukaltin 18
 DPR Jindalea Lettuce 60 Lettuce 60
 Dulcet Ebullience Kannel 25 Winterlune 12 Winterlune 12 Kannel 12 Limnoupolitana 40
 Edoriada Folkloria 12 Folkloria 12
 Enot'ebia EdvinOla 48
 Eriod Háttųka 111 Háttųka 52 Lacrea 425 Valdron 156
 Evergreen Lands Sviđaširia 12 Sviđaširia 12 V 38
 Fierce Chimeria 30 Dagon-Azuria 50 Chimeria 12 Dagon-Azuria 50 DimkaRUS 93 Chimeria 18
 Gebze Ekotruka 12
 Grolskira Edoriada 208 Radamede 81 Saónas Fe Pier 35 Satoriland 12 Zeme Kūku 79 Edoriada 97 Radamede 47 Saónas Fe Pier 35 Satoriland 12 Zeme Kūku 59 Edoriada 111 Zelmerlöwia 12
 Ħanei Čaravāz Celestiana 30 El Dorado 12 Jinxria 12 Lahna 25 RC Laranjeiras 194 Amsteris 167 Celestiana 30 El Dorado 12 Jinxria 12 Lahna 25
RC Laranjeiras 116
Grolskira 247 RC Laranjeiras 78
 Harlequenia Genitalia 12 Genitalia 12
 Háttųka Zeme Kūku 29
 Haven Percheron 223 Bubblique 262 Percheron 140
 H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug Randomia 12 Randomia 12 Azulye 12 Fervorosia 18
 Huania Rascia 12 Dvipantara 75 Sanlyona 63
 Irdminia Darkria 57 Novatlantida 112 San Remo 80 Darkria 50 Rascia 12 San Remo 31 Novatlantida 58 San Remo 49 West Bombo 26
 Kaeros Islands Gebze 52
 Kaledonii Nicolas' Neighbour 470 Spitzenbergen 456 Spitzenbergen 283 Nicolas' Neighbour 311 Spitzenbergen 173
 Kaministiquia Alcadia 15 Alteus 726 Gebze 71 Alcadia 15 Alteus 286 Unovah 74 Alteus 440 Gebze 21 Trešlend 76
 Karuex and Qargering Karuex and Qargering 0.0 Karuex and Qargering 0.0
 Keohretcha Dalmadria 12 West Bombo 38 Dalmadria 12 West Bombo 12 West Bombo 26
 Kimmystan Arcorar 114 Azulye 67 Carpatina 40 Frostfall 58 Gandhara 322
Ivanotia 82 Nickymania 22 Raingate 321
Arcorar 82 Azulye 59 Carpatina 40 Frostfall 58 Gandhara 205
Nickymania 22 Raingate 208
Arcorar 32 Bartlett 23 Gandhara 117 Ivanotia 31 Raingate 113
 Kosma Caprika 270 Dulcet Ebullience 270 Grolskira 367 Huania 553 Il-Bidu 26
Irlandia 32 L.M Lažovi 28 Limnoupolitana 99 Luzze 660 Mărium 157
Spirevo 218 Thorway 280 Tonallán 1012 Yutuland 167
Anselmsuusonia 72 Caprika 171 Dulcet Ebullience 159 Huania 255 Il-Bidu 26
Irlandia 25 L.M Lažovi 16 Luzze 282 Spirevo 110 Thorway 123
Tonallán 513 Yutuland 98
Dulcet Ebullience 111 Huania 298 Luzze 378 Misa 13 Mărium 97
Spirevo 108 Symphony Isles 60 Tonallán 499 Yutuland 69
 Lacrea Eriod 419 INK 16 Pebbleland 308 Sockistan 262 Territrius 637
Tjärsklanjska 262 V 47
Eriod 236 Pebbleland 119 Sockistan 112 Tjärsklanjska 129 V 27
Yazminia 105
Aevis 12 Beige 43 Eriod 183 Pebbleland 189 Rötenrod 13
Sockistan 150 Territrius 418 Tjärsklanjska 133
 L.M Lažovi Angellandia 12
 Lost Islands Keohretcha 228 Canedonia 41 Keohretcha 138
 Luzze Carpathia 114 Yazminia 209 Carpathia 48 INK 12 Yazminia 118
 Men̈́sa Bitland 501 Lost Islands 400 Bitland 385 Lost Islands 279 Xara Khanate 30
 Nicolas' Neighbour Aonach 405 Dalmadria 12 Kilvan League 12 Aonach 212 Dalmadria 12 Kaledonii 225 Kilvan League 12 Aonach 193 Edoriada 111
 Noxus Easterosia 12 Trešlend 232 Easterosia 12 Trešlend 202 Asankon 34
 Oalia Daǔlska 19
 Ova Anova Akráku 32 Daǔlska 82 DPR Jindalea 234 Dvipantara 131 Fierce 312
Harmony 34 Ladoga 124 Noxus 564 Porielana 235 Qi 32
Rata Sum 421 Sanlyona 113 St Olaf 68 Zephyrus 511
Akráku 32 Daǔlska 74 Fierce 168 Harmony 34 Ladoga 58
Noxus 236 Porielana 140 Qi 32 Rata Sum 200 St Olaf 32
Tikata 198 Zephyrus 246
Anselmsuusonia 67 DPR Jindalea 94 Fierce 144 Ladoga 66 Leshia 103
Noxus 328 Rata Sum 221 Zephyrus 265
 Percheron Pinnipedia 66
 Porielana Baabutia 64 Trolofloppia 116 Baabutia 64 Dvipantara 69 Mărium 61 Ova Anova 137 Polland 28
Trolofloppia 91
 Raingate Kernow 39 Kimmystan 371 Kernow 39 Kimmystan 253
 Rata Sum Haven 169 H Kim Jong Il's AD Hangug 154 Pinnipedia 66 Trolofloppia 27
 RC Laranjeiras Darkria 26 Lettuce 15
 San Monique Angellandia 34 Dinokratys & Shrikidai 46 Mukaltin 39 Rötenrod 32 Symphony Isles 172 Angellandia 28 Dinokratys & Shrikidai 38 Mukaltin 28 Rötenrod 25 Sibinia 79
Symphony Isles 117 Volnytaria 49
 Saint Eva & Lepland St Laurentis 12 St Laurentis 12
 Sibinia Angellandia 12
 Sockistan Ahraspen 24 Ahraspen 12
 Spirevo Brickistan 24 T.E.T.R.I.S 12 Üürnikoise 24 Brickistan 24 T.E.T.R.I.S 12 Üürnikoise 24
 Spitzenbergen Lahna 25 Lahna 25 Radamede 47
 Sunetti Arana 12 Leshia 271 Marvelia 108 Pen Island 330 Ruthsina 103
Saint Eva & Lepland 475 Shoux Flad 19 Sibinia 123 Spinachia 91 Stylé 107
Volnytaria 87 WL 200 Xhanostania 12
Arana 12 Edoriada 97 Ivanotia 73 Land of Jhe Freeh 56 Leshia 180
Marvelia 50 Pen Island 144 Saint Eva & Lepland 238 Shoux Flad 19 Spinachia 82
Stylé 56 Territrius 235 Volnytaria 49 WL 195 Xara Khanate 54
Xhanostania 12
Marvelia 58 Mukaltin 18 Pen Island 186 Ruthsina 66 Sibinia 48
Stylé 51
 Symphony Isles San Monique 244 San Monique 156 Swelatie 18
 Tashkveny Alma Livre 215 Alma Livre 119 Irlandia 22 Monteverde 123
 Territrius Bubblique 490 Evergreen Lands 251 Kannel 25 Lacrea 629 Monteverde 285
Pönö 260 Riya-Sampetrina 66 Sunetti 528 Tahiria 19 Tikata 471
Valdron 309 Vydrja 59 Waticania 224
Bitland 154 Bubblique 233 Evergreen Lands 140 Háttųka 70 Kannel 25
Lacrea 217 Lost Islands 159 Monteverde 164 Nicolas' Neighbour 175 Pönö 123
Riya-Sampetrina 54 Sunetti 232 Tahiria 19 Tikata 198 Uubell 71
Valdron 183 Vydrja 59 Waticania 128
Carpathia 79 Evergreen Lands 111 INK 12 Pönö 137 Riya-Sampetrina 12
Sunetti 296 Tikata 273
 T.E.T.R.I.S Saint Eva & Lepland 12 Saint Eva & Lepland 12
 Thorway Land of Jhe Freeh 49
 Tikata Alexandria 214 Canedonia 80 Levië 41 Puntíkov 54 Alexandria 113 Canedonia 47 Keohretcha 109 Levië 41 Percheron 88
Puntíkov 30
Alexandria 101 Caprika 133
 Tonallán Green Apple 37 Grolskira 367  Ħanei Čaravāz 436 Kosma 979 Pinnipedia 123
Tashkveny 400
Green Apple 37 Grolskira 166  Ħanei Čaravāz 194 Kosma 423 Pinnipedia 64
Sanlyona 81 Tashkveny 196
 Ħanei Čaravāz 242 Kosma 556 Tashkveny 204
 Trešlend Unovah 160 Unovah 113
 Unovah Riya-Sampetrina 12
 Valdron Amsteris 399 Aurävaan 314 Uubell 104 Aurävaan 146 Uubell 71 Amsteris 253 Aurävaan 168 Waticania 109
 Victoria Chimeria 12
 Volnytaria Kwonia 27 Kwonia 12 Kwonia 15 Puntíkov 39 San Monique 119
 West Bombo Mukaltin 18
 Yazminia Atsoumpalia 76 Atsoumpalia 53 Novatlantida 59 Dinokratys & Shrikidai 22
 Zephyrus Cytrus 34 Gothwyn 12 Ova Anova 375 Victoria 501 Cytrus 34 Gothwyn 12 Victoria 209 Ova Anova 244 Porielana 108 Victoria 292
Last update: after ISC 79