Song Of The Year 2014: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
==Songs== | |||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Draw | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Participant | |||
!Place | |||
!Points | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Romania}} ChrisRO || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|UK}}/{{flagicon|New Zealand}} PurpleFebruary || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Finland}} Pöytä osaa puhua || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Spain}} ZELJO || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Portugal}} LAboy 456 || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} hero.in || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|UK}} Jessica || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Scotland}} ijm123 || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Sweden}} Yoizan || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Finland}} Jarno || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|South Korea}} Beatrice || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Denmark}} Kata || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Norway}} niclas || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} lucas || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Spain}} vamos || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Serbia}} Strange Bird || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Minchy || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Russia}} Andrey || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|UK}} Paul-Nic || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Portugal}} Luigi || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Alekas || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Estonia}} Robert || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|China}} Moskov || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Canada}} bURNilicIOUS || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Poland}} Marvix || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Spain}} Julio || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Azerbaijan}} SuRi || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Belgium}} Nicolas || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Brown Betty || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Croatia}} Crolik || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Norway}} shiner || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|United States}} TheMooCows || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Netherlands}} Art || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Belarus}} Dimka || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Lithuania}} AuroraJoeTheMuse || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|Macedonia}} Mr. Spock || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|New Zealand}} Vanessa 99 || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || einsteintheotter || || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || {{flagicon|United States}} Aria || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category: Song Of The Year]] | [[Category: Song Of The Year]] | ||
[[Category:Data]] | [[Category:Data]] |
Revision as of 15:58, 8 October 2014
Song Of The Year 2014 | |
---|---|
Host | |
Host city | Trondheim |
Presenter(s) | ZELJO |
Vote | |
Voting system | 20 favourites are awarded 22, 20, then 18 through to 1 |
Song Of The Year | |
◄2013 2015► |