St Olaf in the Internatia Song Contest 24: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
== Voting == | == Voting == | ||
=== | ===From St Olaf=== | ||
{{col-begin}} | {{col-begin}} | ||
{{col-2}} | {{col-2}} | ||
====Semi-Final 1 (International Jury)==== | |||
====Semi- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Tonallán}} | ||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Porielana}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Caprika}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''7 points'''||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Spitzenbergen}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''6 points'''||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Grolskira}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''5 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|DimkaRUS}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''4 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|DPR Jindalea}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''3 points'''||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Atsoumpalia}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''2 points'''||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Lost Islands}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''1 point'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Sockistan}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="black"| ||bgcolor="black"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |11th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Anselmsuusonia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |12th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Nicolas' Neighbour}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |13th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Bubblique}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |14th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Dvipantara}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |15th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Volnytaria}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% |16th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Haven}}''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |17th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Saint Eva & Lepland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |18th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|HKJIADH}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |19th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Lacrea}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |20th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Kaministiquia}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |21st||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Kaeros Islands}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |22nd||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Leshia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |23rd||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Amsteris}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |24th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Eriod}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% |25th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Edoriada}}''' | ||
|- | |||
|width=25% |26th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Yazminia}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{col-2}} | {{col-2}} | ||
====Semi-Final 2 (International Jury)==== | |||
====Semi- | |||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Ova Anova}} | ||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Huania}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Zephyrus}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''7 points'''||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Spirevo}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''6 points'''||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Kosma}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''5 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Pebbleland}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''4 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Carpathia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''3 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Pen Island}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''2 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Stylé}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''1 point'''||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Tjärsklanjska}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% bgcolor="black"| ||bgcolor="black"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|11th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Tikata}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|12th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Hanzyuki}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|13th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Symphony Isles}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|14th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Irdminia}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |width=25%|15th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Kaledonii}} | ||
|- | |||
|width=25%|16th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Luzze}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|17th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Alexandria}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|18th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Keohretcha}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|19th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Chruno}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|20th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Rata Sum}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|21st||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Sunetti}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|22nd||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Aonach}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|23rd||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Yutuland}}''' | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|24th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Valdron}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|25th||bgcolor="#99FF99"|'''{{flagu|Evergreen Lands}}''' | |||
|- | |||
{{col-end}} | |||
{{col-end}} | {{col-end}} | ||
====Final==== | ====Final (Waiting List)==== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25% bgcolor="gold"|'''12 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Zephyrus}} | ||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="silver"|'''10 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Grolskira}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#CC9966"|'''8 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Kosma}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''7 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Spitzenbergen}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''6 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Spirevo}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''5 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Nicolas' Neighbour}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''4 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Atsoumpalia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''3 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Lost Islands}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''2 points'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Tikata}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="#F0F8FF"|'''1 point'''||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Hanzyuki}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25% bgcolor="black"| ||bgcolor="black"| | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|11th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Territrius}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|12th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Irdminia}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|13th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Alexandria}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|14th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Tjärsklanjska}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|15th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Sunetti}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|16th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Bubblique}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|17th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Luzze}} | |||
|- | |||
|width=25%|18th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Haven}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|19th||bgcolor="gold"|'''{{flagu|Chruno}}''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|20th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|HKJIADH}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|21st||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Lacrea}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|22nd||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Kaministiquia}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|23rd||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Yutuland}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|24th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Kaeros Islands}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|25th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Evergreen Lands}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|26th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Edoriada}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width= | |width=25%|27th||bgcolor="white"|{{flagu|Eriod}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:43, 18 November 2014
Internatia Song Contest 24 | |
---|---|
Country | St Olaf |
St Olaf in the Internatia Song Contest | |
25► |
St Olaf did not take part in Internatia Song Contest 24, but did vote as a guest juror.
Voting
From St Olaf
Semi-Final 1 (International Jury)
|
Semi-Final 2 (International Jury)
|
Final (Waiting List)
12 points | Zephyrus |
10 points | Grolskira |
8 points | Kosma |
7 points | Spitzenbergen |
6 points | Spirevo |
5 points | Nicolas' Neighbour |
4 points | Atsoumpalia |
3 points | Lost Islands |
2 points | Tikata |
1 point | Hanzyuki |
11th | Territrius |
12th | Irdminia |
13th | Alexandria |
14th | Tjärsklanjska |
15th | Sunetti |
16th | Bubblique |
17th | Luzze |
18th | Haven |
19th | Chruno |
20th | HKJIADH |
21st | Lacrea |
22nd | Kaministiquia |
23rd | Yutuland |
24th | Kaeros Islands |
25th | Evergreen Lands |
26th | Edoriada |
27th | Eriod |