Stylé in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|Flag = Flag of Stylé.jpg | |Flag = Flag of Stylé.jpg | ||
|Member station = | |Member station = | ||
|ESC apps = | |ESC apps = 6 | ||
|ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 15|ISC 15]] | |ESC first = [[Internatia Song Contest 15|ISC 15]] | ||
|ESC last = | |ESC last = | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 20|20th]]''' | |||
|Alue Azhuo | |||
|"Gesar" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:15, 28 February 2014
Stylé | |
---|---|
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 6 |
First appearance | ISC 15 |
Best result | 3rd: ISC 16 |
Worst result | 25th SF: ISC 15 |
Stylé made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Results
Edition | Artist | Song Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | Momo Wu | "Live for Now" | X | X | 25 | 14 |
16th | Ann & The Knight | "Pu Lala" | 3 | 139 | 2 | 102 |
17th | He Jing | "Malah Yisah" | X | X | 14 | 52 |
18th | Alu Azhuo | "Be Free Like a Mountain Wind" | 6 | 130 | 3 | 94 |
19th | Zi-Yan | "Traffic Lights" | X | X | 21 | 35 |
20th | Alue Azhuo | "Gesar" |