Stylé in the Internatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 23|23rd]]''' | |||
|Han Lei ft. Lang Lang | |||
|"Following you up to the edge of Sky" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|bgcolor="#800000"|22 | |||
|bgcolor="#800000"|38 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 24|24th]]''' | |||
|Mominjan Ablikimning | |||
|"Qaynana" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|23 | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 25|25th]]''' | |||
|BILIBILI All-Star | |||
|"BILIBILI All-Star Infinite Loop 2014" | |||
|colspan="2" {{N/A|Failed to qualify}} | |||
|19 | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|'''[[Internatia Song Contest 26|26th]]''' | |||
|Alan Dawa Dolma | |||
|"Huí wàng" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:12, 14 August 2014
Stylé | |
---|---|
Participation summary | |
Appearances | 9 |
First appearance | ISC 15 |
Best result | 3rd: ISC 16 |
Worst result | 25th SF: ISC 15 |
Stylé made their debut in the 15th Edition of the Internatia Song Contest.
Results
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
Edition | Artist | Song Title | Place | Points | Semi | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15th | Momo Wu | "Live for Now" | Failed to qualify | 25 | 14 | |
16th | Ann & The Knight | "Pu Lala" | 3 | 139 | 2 | 102 |
17th | He Jing | "Malah Yisah" | Failed to qualify | 14 | 52 | |
18th | Alu Azhuo | "Be Free Like a Mountain Wind" | 6 | 130 | 3 | 94 |
19th | Zi-Yan | "Traffic Lights" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 35 | |
20th | Alue Azhuo | "Gesar" | 25 | 63 | 9 | 69 |
21th | Ann & The Knight | "Red Mountain Berries" | Failed to qualify | 21 | 40 | |
22nd | Jin Chi | "I'm Just In Front Of You" | 21 | 82 | 8 | 71 |
23rd | Han Lei ft. Lang Lang | "Following you up to the edge of Sky" | Failed to qualify | 22 | 38 | |
24th | Mominjan Ablikimning | "Qaynana" | Failed to qualify | 23 | 23 | |
25th | BILIBILI All-Star | "BILIBILI All-Star Infinite Loop 2014" | Failed to qualify | 19 | 45 | |
26th | Alan Dawa Dolma | "Huí wàng" |