Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Men) |
|||
(45 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
==Results== | ==Results== | ||
===Medal Table=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="solid 1px #AAAAAA" | |||
|- | |||
|style="background:#ccccff; width:3em;" | <sup>1</sup> | |||
|Host nation | |||
|} | |||
{| {{RankedMedalTable}} | |||
|- | |||
|1||align=left| {{flagu|Aonach}}||10||4||5||19 | |||
|- | |||
|2||align=left| {{flagu|Irdminia}}||5||6||3||14 | |||
|-bgcolor="#ccccff" | |||
|3||align=left| {{flagu|Tikata}}||4||1||1||6 | |||
|- | |||
|4||align=left| {{flagu|Alma Livre}}||4||1||0||5 | |||
|- | |||
|5||align=left| {{flagu|Yazminia}}||3||1||0||4 | |||
|- | |||
|6||align=left| {{flagu|Pebbleland}}||2||2||4||8 | |||
|- | |||
|7||align=left| {{flagu|Grolskira}}||2||1||0||3 | |||
|- | |||
|8||align=left| {{flagu|Evergreen Lands}}||1||5||2||8 | |||
|- | |||
|9||align=left| {{flagu|Sunetti}}||1||2||2||5 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=2|10||align=left| {{flagu|Fierce}}||1||1||0||2 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| {{flagu|Saint Eva & Lepland}}||1||1||0||2 | |||
|- | |||
|12||align=left| {{flagu|Kosma}}||0||3||4||7 | |||
|- | |||
|13||align=left| {{flagu|Rata Sum}}||0||2||2||4 | |||
|- | |||
|14||align=left| {{flagu|Lost Islands}}||0||1||2||3 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|15||align=left| {{flagu|Bubblique}}||0||1||1||2 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| {{flagu|Haven}}||0||1||1||2 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| {{flagu|Valdron}}||0||1||1||2 | |||
|- | |||
|18||align=left| {{flagu|Carpathia}}||0||0||3||3 | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=3|19||align=left| {{flagu|DimkaRUS}}||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| {{flagu|Kaministiquia}}||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- | |||
|align=left| {{flagu|Volnytaria}}||0||0||1||1 | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
!colspan=2| Total || 34 || 34 || 34 || 102 | |||
|} | |||
===Men=== | ===Men=== | ||
Line 39: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 50 metre freestyle}} | | 50 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 50 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Tikata}} Manoel Nico|| 21.58 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}} Mnarmar Fystgrodt || 22.05 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Pebbleland}} Connor Mikkelsen || 22.15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 100 metre freestyle}} | | 100 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 100 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Tikata}} || 47.84 | | {{flagicon|Tikata}} Manoel Nico|| 47.84 | ||
| {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 48.34 | | {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 48.34 | ||
| {{flagicon|Irdminia}} || 48.63 | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}} Mnarmar Fystgrodt || 48.63 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre freestyle}} | | 200 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Tikata}} Manoel Nico|| 1:47.18 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}} Bthar Onchzis || 1:48.29 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 1:48.48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 400 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 400 metre freestyle}} | | 400 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 400 metre freestyle}} | ||
Line 59: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1500 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 1500 metre freestyle}} | | 1500 m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 1500 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} Caoimhin Ó Mhurchú || 15:19.59 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} Brian Phoenix || 15:22.19 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Pebbleland}} Darren Cooper|| 15:26.20 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
Line 71: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 m backstroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre backstroke}} | | 200 m backstroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre backstroke}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Alma Livre}} || 1:57.19 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Sunetti}} || 1:58.31 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Lost Islands}} || 1:58.50 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 m breaststroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 100 metre breaststroke}} | | 100 m breaststroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 100 metre breaststroke}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Alma Livre}} || 1 | | {{flagicon|Alma Livre}} || 1:00.34 | ||
| {{flagicon|Alma Livre}} || 1 | | {{flagicon|Alma Livre}} || 1:00.99 | ||
| {{flagicon|Haven}} || 1 | | {{flagicon|Haven}} || 1:01.12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 m breaststroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre breaststroke}} | | 200 m breaststroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre breaststroke}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Alma Livre}} || 2:11.62 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Haven}} || 2:12.60 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 2:13.58 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100 m butterfly <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 100 metre butterfly}} | | 100 m butterfly <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 100 metre butterfly}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} Grégoire Geroux || 52.37 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Rata Sum}} || 52.67 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 52.95 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 m butterfly <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre butterfly}} | | 200 m butterfly <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre butterfly}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Aonach}} || 1 | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} Grégoire Geroux || 1:57.92 | ||
| {{flagicon|Grolskira}} || 1 | | {{flagicon|Grolskira}} Bob Wiltshy || 1:58.52 | ||
| {{flagicon|Rata Sum}} || 1 | | {{flagicon|Rata Sum}} || 1:58.78 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200 m individual medley <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre individual medley}} | | 200 m individual medley <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 200 metre individual medley}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Yazminia}} || 1:58.07 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Fierce}} || 1:58.64 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Lost Islands}} || 2:03.41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 400 m individual medley <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 400 metre individual medley}} | | 400 m individual medley <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 400 metre individual medley}} | ||
Line 114: | Line 168: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4×100 m freestyle relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay}} | | 4×100 m freestyle relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 4 × 100 metre freestyle relay}} | ||
| {{flagu|Irdminia}} || 3 | | {{flagu|Irdminia}}<br>Donavan Bridtjarkk<br>Bthar Onchzis<br>Ville Fraallo<br>Mnarmar Fystgrodt || 3:14.65 | ||
| {{flagu|Kosma}} || 3 | | {{flagu|Kosma}} || 3:15.62 | ||
| {{flagu|Pebbleland}} || 3 | | {{flagu|Pebbleland}}<br>Jonnie Mathiasen<br>Gareth Hughes<br>Owen Girard<br>Bill Evans || 3:19.92 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4×200 m freestyle relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay}} | | 4×200 m freestyle relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay}} | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Irdminia}}<br>Pboravik Landter<br>Bthar Onchzis<br>Ville Fraallo<br>Hronch Seretteen || 7:15.07 | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Pebbleland}}<br>Jonnie Mathiasen<br>Robert Clark<br>Ben Greene<br>Gareth Hughes || 7:21.96 | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Aonach}} <br>Grégoire Geroux<br>Aaron DuPont<br>Jack Carroll<br>Greg Ryan || 7:23.41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4×100 m medley relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 4 × 100 metre medley relay}} | | 4×100 m medley relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's 4 × 100 metre medley relay}} | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Irdminia}}<br>Mnarmar Fystgrodt<br>Bthar Onchzis<br>Sakghniz Penngh<br>Ville Fraallo || 3:34.58 | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Kosma}} || 3:37.17 | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Aonach}} || 3:44.51 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 km marathon <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's marathon 10 kilometres}} | | 10 km marathon <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Men's marathon 10 kilometres}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} || 1:57:31.0 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}} Ummudt Rakko || 1:57:31.3 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Rikard Wang || 1:57:33.9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 140: | Line 194: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 50 metre freestyle}} | | 50m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 50 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} || 25.09 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Agnes Torsdóttir || 25.23 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Rata Sum}} || 25.24 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 100 metre freestyle}} | | 100m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 100 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} Sarah Johnson || 54.75 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Sunetti}} || 55.04 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Kristel Odden || 55.43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre freestyle}} | | 200m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Sunetti}}|| 2 | | {{flagicon|Sunetti}} || 2:00.08 | ||
| {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}}|| 2 | | {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Kristel Odden || 2:00.62 | ||
| {{flagicon|Aonach}}|| 2 | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} Jennifer O'Reilly || 2:00.79 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 400m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 400 metre freestyle}} | | 400m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 400 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} McKenna O'Connor || 4:11.58 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Rata Sum}} || 4:11.81 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Kaministiquia}} || 4:13.31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 800m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 800 metre freestyle}} | | 800m freestyle <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 800 metre freestyle}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Arielle Andersson || 8:34.71 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}} Nninni Plikg-Burmudtu || 8:38.38 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} || 8:44.55 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100m backstroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 100 metre backstroke}} | | 100m backstroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 100 metre backstroke}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Yazminia}} | | {{flagicon|Yazminia}} || 1:00.37 | ||
| {{flagicon|Irdminia}} | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}} Yv Idendtrassil || 1:01.12 | ||
| {{flagicon|Bubblique}} | | {{flagicon|Bubblique}} Thea Jennifer Willard || 1:02.00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200m backstroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre backstroke}} | | 200m backstroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre backstroke}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Yazminia}} || 2:08.99 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Bubblique}} Ariane Pamelia Jameson || 2:12.57 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}} Yv Idendtrassil || 2:13.56 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100m breaststroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 100 metre breaststroke}} | | 100m breaststroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 100 metre breaststroke}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Grolskira}} Jirica Slay || 2:28.04 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Maria Skog || 2:29.30 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Carpathia}} || 2:30.51 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200m breaststroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre breaststroke}} | | 200m breaststroke <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre breaststroke}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Grolskira}} || 1:07.90 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Maria Skog || 1:08.55 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Tikata}} Miren Oihana || 1:08.96 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
Line 192: | Line 246: | ||
| 100m butterfly <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 100 metre butterfly}} | | 100m butterfly <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 100 metre butterfly}} | ||
| {{flagicon|Aonach}} McKenna O'Connor || 58.73 | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} McKenna O'Connor || 58.73 | ||
| {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Maria | | {{flagicon|Evergreen Lands}} Maria Skog || 59.30 | ||
| {{flagicon|Valdron}} Ngoi Parata|| 59.81 | | {{flagicon|Valdron}} Ngoi Parata|| 59.81 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200m butterfly <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre butterfly}} | | 200m butterfly <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre butterfly}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} Laura Philips || 2:10.54 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Valdron}} || 2:12.34 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Kosma}} || 2:12.43 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 200m I.M. <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre individual medley}} | | 200m I.M. <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 200 metre individual medley}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Saint Eva & Lepland}} Torrin Bolt || 2:13.73 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}} Anna Lentin || 2:14.75 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Carpathia}} || 2:15.08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 400m I.M. <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 400 metre individual medley}} | | 400m I.M. <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 400 metre individual medley}} | ||
Line 220: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4×200m <br> freestyle relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay}} | | 4×200m <br> freestyle relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 4 × 200 metre freestyle relay}} | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Pebbleland}}<br>Madison Daley<br>Elizabeth Kennedy<br>Catherina Jensen<br>Karin Wood || 8:01.18 | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Aonach}}<br>McKenna O'Connor<br>Ashley Sitheach<br>Alizé Maisonneuve<br>Anna Lentin|| 8:09.89 | ||
| {{ | | {{flagu|Sunetti}}|| 8:12.19 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4×100m <br> medley relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay}} | | 4×100m <br> medley relay <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's 4 × 100 metre medley relay}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}}<br>Pööla Ktce<br>Dorott Saggidt<br>Änna Wnirkko<br>Yv Idendtrassil || 4:01.00 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Aonach}}|| 4:07.04 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Pebbleland}}|| 4:07.12 | ||
|- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | |- bgcolor=#DDDDDD | ||
|colspan=7| | |colspan=7| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 km marathon <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's marathon 10 kilometres}} | | 10 km marathon <br>{{DetailsLink|Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games – Women's marathon 10 kilometres}} | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Tikata}}|| 2:04:11.5 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Pebbleland}}|| 2:05:51.3 | ||
| {{flagicon| | | {{flagicon|Irdminia}} Ghetter Gfirsshavn || 2:05:52.2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:58, 29 December 2014
Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games | |
Venue | Frento Aquatics Center |
---|---|
Dates | August 2 - 9 |
Swimming at the 2014 Internatian Games | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Freestyle | ||||
50 m | men | women | ||
100 m | men | women | ||
200 m | men | women | ||
400 m | men | women | ||
800 m | women | |||
1500 m | men | |||
Backstroke | ||||
100 m | men | women | ||
200 m | men | women | ||
Breaststroke | ||||
100 m | men | women | ||
200 m | men | women | ||
Butterfly | ||||
100 m | men | women | ||
200 m | men | women | ||
Individual medley | ||||
200 m | men | women | ||
400 m | men | women | ||
Freestyle relay | ||||
4×100 m | men | women | ||
4×200 m | men | women | ||
Medley relay | ||||
4×100 m | men | women | ||
Marathon | ||||
10 km | men | women |
The Swimming competition at the I Internatian Games was August 2-9, 2014 at the Frento Aquatics Center in Madakia, Tikata.
Event schedule
Sat. 8/2 | Sun. 8/3 | Mon. 8/4 | Tue. 8/5 | Wed. 8/6 | Thu. 8/7 | Fri. 8/8 | Sat. 8/9 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 fly (w) 400 IM (m) 400 IM (w) 400 free (m) 4x100 free relay (w) |
100 back (w) 100 free (m) 200 free (w) 100 breast (m) 4x100 free relay (m) |
400 free (w) 1500 free (m)-prelims 200 fly (m) 100 breast (w) 100 back (m) |
200 free (m) 200 IM (w) 800 free (w)-prelims 1500 free (m) 200 breast (m) 4x200 free relay (w) |
100 free (w) 200 IM (m) 800 free (w) 200 fly (w) 4x200 free relay (m) |
50 free (m) 200 breast (w) 100 fly (m) 200 back (w) |
50 free (w) 200 back (m) 4x100 medley relay (w) 4x100 medley relay (M) |
10 km open water(w) 10 km open water(m) |
Results
Medal Table
1 | Host nation |
Rank | Nation | Gold | Silver | Bronze | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aonach | 10 | 4 | 5 | 19 |
2 | Irdminia | 5 | 6 | 3 | 14 |
3 | Tikata | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
4 | Alma Livre | 4 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
5 | Yazminia | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
6 | Pebbleland | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
7 | Grolskira | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
8 | Evergreen Lands | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 |
9 | Sunetti | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
10 | Fierce | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
Saint Eva & Lepland | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Kosma | 0 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
13 | Rata Sum | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
14 | Lost Islands | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
15 | Bubblique | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
Haven | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
Valdron | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | |
18 | Carpathia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
19 | DimkaRUS | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Kaministiquia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Volnytaria | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
Total | 34 | 34 | 34 | 102 |