User:Bekhman: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
===2010's MC=== | ===2010's MC=== | ||
===2000's MC=== | ===2000's MC=== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Contest | |||
! Country | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 52| 2000's MC #52]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Canada}} | |||
| Ariane Moffatt | |||
| Je veux tout | |||
|19 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 53| 2000's MC #53]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} | |||
| Maroon 5 | |||
| This love | |||
|style="background:yellow;"|01 | |||
|127 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 54| 2000's MC #54]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}}/{{flagicon|Canada}} | |||
| Rufus Wainwright | |||
| Do I disappoint you | |||
| 20 | |||
| 36 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 55| 2000's MC #55]] | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} | |||
| Scissor sisters | |||
| I don't feel like dancin' | |||
| 06 | |||
| 81 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 56| 2000's MC #56]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} | |||
| Puggy | |||
| I do | |||
| 11 | |||
| 53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 57| 2000's MC #57]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} | |||
| Cocoon | |||
| Chupee | |||
| 04 | |||
| 99 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 58| 2000's MC #58]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Iceland}} | |||
| Björk | |||
| New world | |||
|style="background:NavajoWhite;"|02 | |||
| 110 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 59| 2000's MC #59]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} | |||
| Las Ketchup | |||
| Aserejé | |||
|style="background:NavajoWhite;"|02 | |||
| 131 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 60| 2000's MC #60]] | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} | |||
| One-T feat. Cool-T | |||
| The magic key | |||
| 18 | |||
| 37 | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 61| 2000's MC #61]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[2000's MC 62| 2000's MC #62]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===1980's MC=== | ===1980's MC=== | ||
{| class="sortable wikitable" | {| class="sortable wikitable" |
Revision as of 17:29, 3 September 2012
List of used avatars
List of contests
FSC
OSSC
II CDLF
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDLF #1 | Stephan Eicher | Déjeuner en paix | 08 | 52 | |
CDLF #2 | Pink Martini | Sympathique | 02 | 79 | |
CDLF #3 |
2010's MC
2000's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000's MC #52 | Ariane Moffatt | Je veux tout | 19 | 35 | |
2000's MC #53 | Maroon 5 | This love | 01 | 127 | |
2000's MC #54 | / | Rufus Wainwright | Do I disappoint you | 20 | 36 |
2000's MC #55 | Scissor sisters | I don't feel like dancin' | 06 | 81 | |
2000's MC #56 | Puggy | I do | 11 | 53 | |
2000's MC #57 | Cocoon | Chupee | 04 | 99 | |
2000's MC #58 | Björk | New world | 02 | 110 | |
2000's MC #59 | Las Ketchup | Aserejé | 02 | 131 | |
2000's MC #60 | One-T feat. Cool-T | The magic key | 18 | 37 | |
2000's MC #61 | |||||
2000's MC #62 |
1980's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80's MC #69 | Matt Bianco | Yeh Yeh | 24 | 25 | |
80's MC #70 | Mylène Farmer | Pourvu qu'elles soient douces | 02 | 84 | |
80's MC #71 | Madonna | Dear Jessie | 10 | 59 | |
80's MC #72 | Guesh Patti | Étienne | 13 | 53 | |
80's MC #73 | Indochine | Les tzars | 08 | 56 | |
80's MC #74 | Peter Gabriel | Sledgehammer | 02 | 84 | |
80's MC #75 | Eurythmics | Brand new day | 20 | 24 | |
80's MC #76 | Philippe Lafontaine | Coeur de loup | 07 | 61 | |
80's MC #77 | Julie Pietri | Eve lève-toi | 04 | 90 | |
80's MC #78 | Culture club | Move away | 11 | 51 |
1970's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70's MC #53 | Jane Birkin | Ballade de Johnny-Jane | 14 | 36 | |
70's MC #54 | Jean-Michel Jarre | Oxygène IV | 01 | 114 |
1960's MC
BSC
EU-SC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EU-SC #74 | Alain Souchon | Le baiser | 07 | 30 | |
EU-SC #75 | -M- | Onde sensuelle | 08 | 04 | |
EU-SC #76 | Superbus | Butterfly | 07 | 15 | |
EU-SC #77 | Etienne Daho | Saudade | 05 | 22 | |
EU-SC #78 | Christophe Maé | On s'attache | 08 | 06 | |
EU-SC #79 | Christophe Willem | Cool | 06 | 15 | |
EU-SC #80 | Daniel Balavoine | L'aziza | 08 | 16 | |
EU-SC #81 | Camelia Jordana | Non Non Non (Ecouter Barbara) | 07 | 21 | |
EU-SC #82 | Roméo et Juliette (comédie musicale) | On dit dans la rue | 01 | 38 | |
EU-SC #83 | Niagara | Pendant que les champs brûlent | 05 | 17 | |
EU-SC #84 | Mickey 3D | Respire | 09 | 12 | |
EU-SC #85 | Jean-Jacques Goldman | Tournent les violons | 01 | 72 | |
EU-SC #86 | Dionysos/ Olivia Ruiz | Tais-toi mon coeur | 07 | 11 | |
EU-SC #87 | Michel Berger | Diego, libre dans sa tête |