User:Bekhman: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→EU-SC) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| Grand choral | | Grand choral | ||
| La nuit américaine | | La nuit américaine | ||
| () | | 07 (11) | ||
| 53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Official soundtrack song contest 54| OSSC #54]] | |||
|{{flagicon|Romania}} | |||
| Vladimir Cosma | |||
| Main theme | |||
| L'aile ou la cuisse | |||
| (08) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 369: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 7| CDLF #7]] | |[[II Concours De La Francophonie 7| CDLF #7]] | ||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 8| CDLF #8]] | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 9| CDLF #9]] | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 10| CDLF #10]] | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 11| CDLF #11]] | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[II Concours De La Francophonie 12| CDLF #12]] | |||
| {{flagicon|}} | | {{flagicon|}} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 22:23, 2 June 2013
List of used avatars
Reminder
84 | ||||||
1980's MC | ||||||
1980's Music Contest | ||||||
Status | Started | |||||
Link | ||||||
Vote | Next | |||||
02/02/2013 | 02/02/2013 | |||||
66 | ||||||
2000's MC | ||||||
2000's Music Contest | ||||||
Status | Started | |||||
Link | ||||||
Vote | Next | |||||
05/02/2013 | /02/2013 | |||||
Unknown | ||||||
07 | ||||||
CDLF | ||||||
II Concours De La Francophonie | ||||||
Status | Started | |||||
Link | ||||||
Vote | Next | |||||
25/01/2013 | 01/02/2013 | |||||
53 | ||||||
OSSC | ||||||
Official Soundtrack Song Contest | ||||||
Status | Not started | |||||
Link | ||||||
Vote | Next | |||||
/02/2013 | /02/2013 | |||||
Unknown |
Unknown | |||||
91 | ||||||
EU-SC | ||||||
European Union Song Contest | ||||||
Status | Started | |||||
Link | ||||||
Vote | Next | |||||
27/01/2013 | 27/01/2013 | |||||
123 | ||||||
FSC (FR) | ||||||
Forum Song contest - France | ||||||
Status | Not started | |||||
Link | ||||||
Vote | Next | |||||
/01/2013 | /01/2013 | |||||
Unknown |
Unknown | |||||
Contests statistics
Placing | 1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | Last |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
List of contests
FSC
BSC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place (out of) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
BSC #46 | Mecano | Mujer contra mujer | 04 (23) | 82 | |
BSC #47 | Israel Kamakawiwo'ole | Over the rainbow/What a wonderful world | 11 (22) | 63 | |
BSC #48 | Francis Cabrel | Petite Marie | 25 (29) | 29 | |
BSC #49 | / | Rufus Wainwright | Complainte de la butte | 23 (27) | 41 |
BSC #50 | Jostein Hasselgard | I'm not afraid to move on | 18 (31) | 43 | |
BSC #51 | Shakira | Je l'aime à mourir | 04 (29) | 77 | |
BSC #52 | Jevetta Steele | Calling you | 17 (28) | 61 | |
BSC #53 | Céline Dion | Ziggy | 20 (29) | 47 | |
BSC #54 | Diane Tell | Si j'étais un homme | 20 (29) | 45 | |
BSC #55 | Eros Ramazzotti | Se bastasse una canzone | 22 (35) | 31 |
OSSC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Movie | Place (out of) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OSSC #47 | Camille | Le festin | Ratatouille | 01 (08) | 50 | |
OSSC #48 | Carter Burwell | Conspiracy theory - complot 02 | Conspiracy theory | 06 (11) | 59 | |
OSSC #49 | Chyi Chin | Thinking about You | 墮落天使 (aka Fallen Angels) | 10 (10) | 26 | |
OSSC #50 | Danny Elfman | Main theme | Mars attacks | 07 (09) | 42 | |
OSSC #51 | Apollo 440 | Lost in space (theme) | Lost in space | 12 (12) | 11 | |
OSSC #52 | Jean-Claude Petit | Générique de fin | Jean de Florette | 02 (13) | 80 | |
OSSC #53 | Georges Delerue | Grand choral | La nuit américaine | 07 (11) | 53 | |
OSSC #54 | Vladimir Cosma | Main theme | L'aile ou la cuisse | (08) |
II CDLF
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place (out of) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDLF #1 | Stephan Eicher | Déjeuner en paix | 08 (14) | 52 | |
CDLF #2 | Pink Martini | Sympathique | 02 (12) | 79 | |
CDLF #3 | Les demoiselles de Rochefort | Proposition honnête | 11 (11) | 40 | |
CDLF #4 | Axelle Red | Sensualité | 05 (14) | 62 | |
CDLF #5 | Maurane | Ca casse | 08 (13) | 45 | |
CDLF #6 | Nyco Lilliu | Un monde à changer | 11 (14) | 53 | |
CDLF #7 | |||||
CDLF #8 | |||||
CDLF #9 | |||||
CDLF #10 | |||||
CDLF #11 | |||||
CDLF #12 |
2010's MC
2000's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place (out of) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2000's MC #52 | Ariane Moffatt | Je veux tout | 19 (28) | 35 | |
2000's MC #53 | Maroon 5 | This love | 01 (24) | 127 | |
2000's MC #54 | / | Rufus Wainwright | Do I disappoint you | 20 (25) | 36 |
2000's MC #55 | Scissor sisters | I don't feel like dancin' | 06 (26) | 81 | |
2000's MC #56 | Puggy | I do | 11 (21) | 53 | |
2000's MC #57 | Cocoon | Chupee | 04 (29) | 99 | |
2000's MC #58 | Björk | New world | 02 (25) | 110 | |
2000's MC #59 | Las Ketchup | Aserejé | 02 (28) | 131 | |
2000's MC #60 | One-T feat. Cool-T | The magic key | 18 (27) | 37 | |
2000's MC #61 | Charlie Winston | Like a hobo | 08 (27) | 71 | |
2000's MC #62 | Lisa | Oceano | 09 (25) | 51 | |
2000's MC #63 | Daft punk | One more time | 06 (20) | 66 | |
2000's MC #45 | Moby | Extreme ways (Bourne's ultimatum) | 09 (16) | 65 | |
2000's MC #65 | Vanessa Paradis | Divine idylle | 22 (25) | 25 |
1980's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place (out of) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
80's MC #69 | Matt Bianco | Yeh Yeh | 24 (25) | 25 | |
80's MC #70 | Mylène Farmer | Pourvu qu'elles soient douces | 02 (22) | 84 | |
80's MC #71 | Madonna | Dear Jessie | 10 (20) | 59 | |
80's MC #72 | Guesh Patti | Étienne | 13 (16) | 53 | |
80's MC #73 | Indochine | Les tzars | 08 (16) | 56 | |
80's MC #74 | Peter Gabriel | Sledgehammer | 02 (16) | 84 | |
80's MC #75 | Eurythmics | Brand new day | 20 (20) | 24 | |
80's MC #76 | Philippe Lafontaine | Coeur de loup | 07 (19) | 61 | |
80's MC #77 | Julie Pietri | Eve lève-toi | 04 (20) | 90 | |
80's MC #78 | Culture club | Move away | 11 (20) | 51 | |
80's MC #79 | Mecano | Laïka | 06 (21) | 73 | |
80's MC #80 | Marc Lavoine | Elle a les yeux revolver | 15 (20) | 41 | |
80's MC #12 | Magazine 60 | Don Quichote | 17 (21) | 33 | |
80's MC #82 | Mylène Farmer | Sans logique | 2 (21) | 89 | |
80's MC #83 | France Gall | Evidemment | 10 (19) | 52 | |
80's MC #84 |
1970's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70's MC #53 | Jane Birkin | Ballade de Johnny-Jane | 14 (15) | 36 | |
70's MC #54 | Jean-Michel Jarre | Oxygène IV | 01 (15) | 114 | |
70's MC #61 | Dave | Vanina | 04 (14) | 71 | |
70's MC #62 | Chico Buarque | Essa moça tà diferente | 13 (15) | 44 |
1960's MC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60's MC #47 | Serge Gainsbourg | La javanaise | 09 | 34 | |
Joe Cocker | With a Little Help from My Friends | 11 | 30 | ||
60's MC #48 | / | Édith Piaf & Théo Sarapo | A quoi ça sert l'amour ? | 08 | 45 |
Unit four + Two | Concrete and the clay | 12 | 27 | ||
60's MC #49 | Henry Mancini | Pink panther theme | 03 | 53 |
EU-SC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EU-SC #74 | Alain Souchon | Le baiser | 07 (10) | 30 | |
EU-SC #75 | -M- | Onde sensuelle | 08 (08) | 04 | |
EU-SC #76 | Superbus | Butterfly | 07 (08) | 15 | |
EU-SC #77 | Etienne Daho | Saudade | 05 (08) | 22 | |
EU-SC #78 | Christophe Maé | On s'attache | 08 (08) | 06 | |
EU-SC #79 | Christophe Willem | Cool | 06 (08) | 15 | |
EU-SC #80 | Daniel Balavoine | L'aziza | 08 (09) | 16 | |
EU-SC #81 | Camelia Jordana | Non Non Non (Ecouter Barbara) | 07 (09) | 21 | |
EU-SC #82 | Roméo et Juliette (comédie musicale) | On dit dans la rue | 01 (09) | 38 | |
EU-SC #83 | Niagara | Pendant que les champs brûlent | 05 (08) | 17 | |
EU-SC #84 | Mickey 3D | Respire | 09 (09) | 12 | |
EU-SC #85 | Jean-Jacques Goldman | Tournent les violons | 01 (11) | 72 | |
EU-SC #86 | Dionysos/ Olivia Ruiz | Tais-toi mon coeur | 07 (08) | 11 | |
EU-SC #87 | Michel Berger | Diego, libre dans sa tête | 05 (08) | 20 | |
EU-SC #88 | M. Pokora | On est là | 09 (10) | 28 | |
EU-SC #89 | Koxie | J'écris | 03 (10) | 40 | |
EU-SC #90 | Marc Lavoine | La semaine prochaine | 02 (09) | 38 |
SLSC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SLSC #1 | Ben l'oncle soul | Soulman | 06 (18) | 56 |
EFSC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
EFSC #79 | Les innocents | Mon dernier soldat (toi mon roi) | 14 | 26 | |
EFSC #80 | Alejandro Sanz | Corazón partío | 10 | 34 | |
EFSC #81 | Saybia | The day after tomorrow | 12 | 38 | |
EFSC #82 | La oreja de Van Gogh | Rosas | 04 | 81 | |
EFSC #83 | Gaëtan Roussel | Tokyo | 09 | 50 |
FXC3
Round / Heat | Theme | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FXC3.01 /Heat 1 | Men | Yodélice | My heart is burning | 12 (24) | 69 | |
FXC3.02 /Heat 2 | Group | Dionysos | Song for jedi | 23 (24) | 17 | |
FXC3.03 /Heat 1 | Women | Ornette | Crazy | 21 (24) | 33 | |
FXC3.04 /Heat 1 | Duet/Collaboration | Vanessa Paradis & M | La Seine | 08 (24) | 68 | |
FXC3.05 /Heat 2 | 90's | Les innocents | L'autre finistère | 12 (24) | 54 | |
FXC3.06 /Heat 1 | Pop | Manceau | Full time job | 09 (23) | 64 | |
FXC3.07 /Heat 1 | Hits and award winning song | Justice | Civilization | 06 (22) | 91 | |
FXC3.08 /Heat 2 | Talents | L5 | Toutes les femmes de ta vie | 21 (21) | 21 | |
FXC3.09 /Heat 1 | Covers | Nolwenn Leroy | Moonlight shadow | 03 (20) | 104 | |
FXC3.10 /Heat 1 | Official language | Julie Zenatti | La vie fait ce qu'elle veut | 01 (20) | 111 | |
FXC3.11 /Heat 1 | 80's | Axel Bauer | Cargo (de nuit) | 16 (20) | 41 | |
FXC3.12 /Heat 2 | Folk/Ethnic | Dan Ar Braz et l'héritage des Celtes | Spike Island Lasses - The Flogging Reel (live) | 09 (19) | 61 | |
FXC3.13 /Heat 2 | Film/TV/theater music | Woodkid | The deer | 02 (18) | 101 | |
FXC3.14 /Heat 1 | 2012 | / | C2C feat. John Pigeon | Because of you | (17) |
ASC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASC #14 | Gary Yang (楊瑞代) | Xiang Pi Jin | 06 (11) | 57 |
ACC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Cover of | Place (out of) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ACC #57 | The young professionals | Video Games | Lana Del Rey (same title) | 14 (14) | 23 | |
ACC #58 | Pigloo | Le papa pingouin | Sophie & Magaly (same title) | 11 (12) | 25 |
OASC
Contest | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
OASC #2 | Céline Dion | Pour que tu m'aimes encore | 07 (08) | 13 | |
OASC #5 | Michaël Jackson | Earth song | 03 (08) | 22 |