User:Betty Fucking White: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→TTT3) |
(→EFSC) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
==EFSC== | ==EFSC== | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
! Edition !! Artist !! Language !! Title !! Final !! Points !! Semi !! Points | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Sylver | |||
| English | |||
| "Why Worry?" | |||
|9 | |||
|56 | |||
| colspan="2" rowspan="50" bgcolor="#DCDCDC" data-sort-value="99999"|<center><small><span style="color:#808080">No Semi-Finals</span></small></center> | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Eden | |||
| Portuguese | |||
| "Uma promessa nesse olhar" | |||
|17 | |||
|16 | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Big Brovaz | |||
| English | |||
| "Baby Boy" | |||
|DQ | |||
|DQ | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Clouseau | |||
| Dutch | |||
| "Passie" | |||
|4 | |||
|75 | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Colonia | |||
| Croatian | |||
| "1001 noć" | |||
|5 | |||
|71 | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} S Club 7 | |||
| English | |||
| "Bring It All Back" | |||
|19 | |||
|20 | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} TLD | |||
| Spanish, English | |||
| "Como te quiero" | |||
|18 | |||
|32 | |||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|8}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} X-Session | |||
| English | |||
| "All Day, All Night" | |||
|17 | |||
|26 | |||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|10-12}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Buzz Klub | |||
| Dutch | |||
| "Doe de kangoeroe" | |||
|16 | |||
|48 | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
|{{flagicon|Croatia}} Colonia | |||
| Croatian | |||
| "Rendez-vous" | |||
|21 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|14-17}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|Did not compete}} | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} NOX | |||
| Hungarian | |||
| "Százszor ölelj még!" | |||
|4 | |||
|95 | |||
|- bgcolor="#FFCC33" | |||
| 19 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} DHT | |||
| English | |||
| "My Dream" | |||
|1 | |||
|99 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Kate Ryan | |||
| English | |||
| "Only If I" | |||
|4 | |||
|88 | |||
|- | |||
| {{N/A|21-108}} | |||
| colspan="5" {{N/A|To be updated}} | |||
|- | |||
| 109 | |||
|{{flagicon|Moldova}} Kaiia | |||
| Russian | |||
| "Uhodi" | |||
|13 | |||
|41 | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
| 110 | |||
|{{flagicon|Ukraine}} Kamaliya | |||
| English | |||
| "I'm Alive" | |||
|2 | |||
|86 | |||
|- | |||
| 111 | |||
|{{flagicon|Moldova}} Ionel Istrati | |||
| Russian | |||
| "Odinoko" | |||
| | |||
13 | |||
|44 | |||
|- | |||
| 112 | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Luca Vasta | |||
| English | |||
| "Cut My Hair" | |||
|4 | |||
|79 | |||
|- | |||
| 113 | |||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Eva Simons | |||
| English | |||
| "Chemistry" | |||
|10 | |||
|59 | |||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |||
| 114 | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} Seven Lions featuring Tove Lo | |||
| English | |||
| "Strangers" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |||
| 115 | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |||
| 116 | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==EU-SC== | ==EU-SC== |
Revision as of 17:52, 10 June 2014
Table key
- Winner
- Second place
- Third place
- Last place
- Automatically qualified to the final
- Did not qualify for the final
- Did not compete
- Result pending