User:Betty Fucking White: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→TTT3) |
(→NRG) |
||
Line 988: | Line 988: | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| 181 | | 181 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14.7 | |14.7 | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Zella Day | |{{flagicon|United States}} Zella Day | ||
| English | | English | ||
| "East of Eden" | | "East of Eden" | ||
| 5 | |||
| 107 | |||
|- | |||
|14.8 | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Perfume Genius | |||
| English | |||
| "Queen" | |||
| 21 | |||
| 49 | |||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |||
|14.9 | |||
|{{flagicon|United States}} Hilary Duff | |||
| English | |||
| "All about You" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |- bgcolor="#bffaff" | ||
|14. | |14.10 | ||
|{{flagicon|United States}} | |{{flagicon|United States}} Cash Cash | ||
| English | | English | ||
| " | | "Surrender" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 13:33, 12 October 2014
Table key
- Winner
- Second place
- Third place
- Last place
- Automatically qualified to the final
- Did not qualify for the final
- Did not compete
- Result pending