Friendship Fest 3: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Friendship Fest 3 |year = |theme = |image = 300px |final =...") |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|theme = | |theme = | ||
|image = [[File:FF3.png|300px]] | |image = [[File:FF3.png|300px]] | ||
|final = | |final = 24 August 2019 | ||
|semi = | |semi = | ||
|presenters = | |presenters = | ||
|city = {{flagicon| | |city = {{flagicon|Lettuce}} [[Hugo Chávez City]], [[Lettuce]] | ||
|host = {{flagicon| | |host = {{flagicon|Lettuce}} [[LBS]] | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by a International Jury. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by a International Jury. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 15 | ||
|debut = {{flagu|Daulska}}<br/>{{flagu|Marium}} | |debut = {{flagu|Daulska}}<br/>{{flagu|Marium}} | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|null = | |null = | ||
|con = Friendship Fest | |con = Friendship Fest | ||
|pre = | |pre = 2 | ||
|nex = | |nex = | ||
}} | }} | ||
The '''Friendship Fest 3''' will be the third edition of the [[Lettuce & Folkloria Friendship Fest|Friendship Fest]]. The contest is aimed to take place in [[Lettuce]] and will be hosted by national broadcaster [[LBS]]. In this National Selection for [[Outernatia Song Contest]] | The '''Friendship Fest 3''' will be the third edition of the [[Lettuce & Folkloria Friendship Fest|Friendship Fest]]. The contest is aimed to take place in [[Lettuce]] and will be hosted by national broadcaster [[LBS]]. In this National Selection for [[Outernatia Song Contest]] five countries will compete with 3 entries each. The highest ranked song from each country will represent their nation in the Outernatia Song Contest. | ||
== Participants == | == Participants == | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
! Draw | |||
! Artist | |||
! Song | |||
! Place | |||
! Points | |||
|- | |||
|01 | |||
|Keyakizaka46 | |||
|"Eccentric" | |||
|14 | |||
|20 | |||
|-bgcolor="#EEDC82" | |||
|'''02 | |||
|'''Daiyan Trisha | |||
|'''"If I" | |||
|'''4 | |||
|'''48 | |||
|- | |||
|03 | |||
|2NE1 | |||
|"Come Back Home" | |||
|11 | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|Jannine Weigel | |||
|"Strangled Love" | |||
|5 | |||
|44 | |||
|-bgcolor="gold" | |||
|'''05 | |||
|'''Olya Polyakova | |||
|'''"Lod Tronulsya" | |||
|'''1 | |||
|'''58 | |||
|- | |||
|06 | |||
|Kaliya | |||
|"Eki ay" | |||
|7 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|07 | |||
|IU | |||
|"BBIBBI" | |||
|13 | |||
|27 | |||
|-bgcolor="#EEDC82" | |||
|'''08 | |||
|'''Manzura | |||
|'''"Menga Orgat" | |||
|'''3 | |||
|'''53 | |||
|- | |||
|09 | |||
|Eiko Shimamiya | |||
|"Diorama" | |||
|12 | |||
|28 | |||
|-bgcolor="#EEDC82" | |||
|'''10 | |||
|'''Apink | |||
|'''"%%" | |||
|'''2 | |||
|'''57 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|Orange Blosson | |||
|"Ya Sidi" | |||
|10 | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|9MUSES | |||
|"Figaro" | |||
|8 | |||
|40 | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|Faouzia | |||
|"Born Without a Heart" | |||
|9 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|Arut Pirozhkov | |||
|"Zatsepila" | |||
|15 | |||
|19 | |||
|-bgcolor="#EEDC82" | |||
|'''15 | |||
|'''Kenshi Yonezu | |||
|'''"Shunrai" | |||
|'''6 | |||
|'''40 | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 14:04, 12 February 2024
Friendship Fest 3 | |
---|---|
Dates | |
Final date | 24 August 2019 |
Host | |
Host city | Hugo Chávez City, Lettuce |
Host broadcaster | LBS |
Participants | |
Number of entries | 15 |
Debuting | Daulska Marium |
Vote | |
Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by a International Jury. |
Friendship Fest | |
◄2 ► |
The Friendship Fest 3 will be the third edition of the Friendship Fest. The contest is aimed to take place in Lettuce and will be hosted by national broadcaster LBS. In this National Selection for Outernatia Song Contest five countries will compete with 3 entries each. The highest ranked song from each country will represent their nation in the Outernatia Song Contest.
Participants
Draw | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Keyakizaka46 | "Eccentric" | 14 | 20 |
02 | Daiyan Trisha | "If I" | 4 | 48 |
03 | 2NE1 | "Come Back Home" | 11 | 33 |
04 | Jannine Weigel | "Strangled Love" | 5 | 44 |
05 | Olya Polyakova | "Lod Tronulsya" | 1 | 58 |
06 | Kaliya | "Eki ay" | 7 | 40 |
07 | IU | "BBIBBI" | 13 | 27 |
08 | Manzura | "Menga Orgat" | 3 | 53 |
09 | Eiko Shimamiya | "Diorama" | 12 | 28 |
10 | Apink | "%%" | 2 | 57 |
11 | Orange Blosson | "Ya Sidi" | 10 | 35 |
12 | 9MUSES | "Figaro" | 8 | 40 |
13 | Faouzia | "Born Without a Heart" | 9 | 38 |
14 | Arut Pirozhkov | "Zatsepila" | 15 | 19 |
15 | Kenshi Yonezu | "Shunrai" | 6 | 40 |