Arslan in Baltic Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox contest participant | Name = Arslan | image = File:Arslan.jpg | country = {{flagicon|Bulgaria}} Bulgaria | appearances = 7 | first appearance =..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
|-bgcolor="silver" | |||
|'''20th''' | |||
|{{flagicon|Finland}} Jenni Värtiäinen | |||
|"Duran Duran" | |||
|2 | |||
|70 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 13:25, 9 October 2020
| Arslan | |
|---|---|
| File:Arslan.jpg | |
| Country | |
| Appearances | |
| Appearances | 7 |
| First appearance | 14th |
| Best result | 1st: 18th |
| Worst result | 10th: 19th |