Talk:NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
|- | |||
|374 | |||
|2023-08-18 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | |||
|EGLLE | |||
|"Damn Liar" | |||
|#10 | |||
|- | |||
|374 | |||
|2023-08-18 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | |||
|EGLLE | |||
|"Summer Love" | |||
|#20 | |||
|- | |||
|374 | |||
|2023-08-18 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Voyager | |||
|"The Lamenting" | |||
|#10 | |||
|- | |||
|375 | |||
|2023-08-28 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |||
|Bad Bad Mary | |||
|"Metro Fashion" | |||
|#17 | |||
|- | |||
|375 | |||
|2023-08-28 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |||
|Capital da Bulgária | |||
|"cansada de ti" | |||
|#3 | |||
|- | |||
|375 | |||
|2023-08-28 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |||
|Davinex | |||
|"nascer de novo" | |||
|#5 | |||
|- | |||
|375 | |||
|2023-09-03 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Norway | |||
|Mudslide | |||
|"Bear by the Bonfire" | |||
|#38 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |||
|375 | |||
|2023-09-03 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Portugal}} Portugal | |||
|Duque Província | |||
|"Prata da casa" | |||
|#5 | |||
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Norway | |||
|Bernhoft | |||
|"No Place Like Home" | |||
|#10 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Norway}} Norway | |||
|leoleo | |||
|"holding me back" | |||
|#35 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|Ariete | |||
|"Rumore" | |||
|#9 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|Ga | |||
|"mostri lovers" | |||
|#23 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Austria}} Austria | |||
|Lisa Pac | |||
|"All In" | |||
|#11 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
|Frankie Fame | |||
|"White Eyed" | |||
|#19 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |||
|All To Get Her | |||
|"Mess" | |||
|#23 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Czech Republic | |||
|NIKØTIN | |||
|"NPC" | |||
|#23 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|Magidom | |||
|"Utolsó utáni" | |||
|#4 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|Dénes Pál | |||
|"Ma egy éve" | |||
|#21 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
| Africa | |||
| {{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
| Amy Ayanda | |||
| "Roxy Late Night" | |||
| #17 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
| Africa | |||
| {{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
| CHXRL | |||
| "Good Enough" | |||
| #34 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
| Africa | |||
| {{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
| HONEYMOAN | |||
| "Show You Off" | |||
| #39 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
| Africa | |||
| {{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
| Minke Brits | |||
| "Vellies" | |||
| #18 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
| Africa | |||
| {{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
| Sunset Sweatshop ft. Refentse | |||
| "Be One" | |||
| #30 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
| Africa | |||
| {{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
| Zebraman | |||
| "Into the Night" | |||
| #40 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|Armenia}} Armenia | |||
|Nemra | |||
|"Look at Birds" | |||
|#21 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Dulcie | |||
|"Off by Heart" | |||
|#4 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Polaris | |||
|"Nightmare" | |||
|#23 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|Sunscreen | |||
|"Drain" | |||
|#12 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} New Zealand | |||
|Proteins of Magic | |||
|"Flesh It Out" | |||
|#11 | |||
|- | |||
|376 | |||
|2023-09-17 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|New Zealand}} New Zealand | |||
|Theia | |||
|"Dollhouse" | |||
|#8 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-05 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | |||
|Cherym | |||
|"Taking Up Sports" | |||
|#33 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-07 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | |||
|N.O.A.H | |||
|"Sour Kiss" | |||
|#42 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-12 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | |||
|Pebbledash | |||
|"No Worse" | |||
|#44 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-12 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | |||
|THEO | |||
|"Don't Even Want It" | |||
|#43 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-12 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|United Kingdom}} United Kingdom | |||
|STRABE | |||
|"Honey" | |||
|#32 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-12 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} Italy | |||
|Djomi | |||
|"Chiama un dottore" | |||
|#19 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-12 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|BÖBE | |||
|"NEKÏ UGYANÚGY" | |||
|#7 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-12 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Brazil}} Brazil | |||
|Luísa e Os Alquimistas ft. Getúlio Abelha | |||
|"Caninga" | |||
|#7 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | |||
|Bantum & Jack O'Rourke | |||
|"Take Cover" | |||
|#34 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Northern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Ireland}} Ireland | |||
|Big Sleep | |||
|"Maccy D's" | |||
|#39 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Southern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Spain}} Spain | |||
|Sandra Monfort | |||
|"Pasodoble Maria" | |||
|#21 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Belgium}} Belgium | |||
|Wayne Matthews | |||
|"a thousand times" | |||
|#18 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|France}} France | |||
|chien noir | |||
|"À quoi pensait-elle" | |||
|#24 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Endless Wellness | |||
|"Kinder" | |||
|#25 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Passepartout | |||
|"Nostalgie" | |||
|#26 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} Germany | |||
|Versengold | |||
|"Wir feiern den Norden" | |||
|#17 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Western Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Switzerland}} Switzerland | |||
|Comaniac | |||
|"Nothing But Lies" | |||
|#22 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Czech Republic}} Czech Republic | |||
|TCHERT ft. Matt Kopecký | |||
|"Irukandji" | |||
|#24 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|Baby Gabi | |||
|"Hiába engednél" | |||
|#17 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|Baby Gabi | |||
|"Közelebb hív a sötét" | |||
|#19 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|Meg Egy Cukorka | |||
|"GYERE FEL" | |||
|#20 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-13 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Slovakia}} Slovakia | |||
|Kristína | |||
|"Tancuj" | |||
|#22 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-14 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
|Matthew Mole | |||
|"Say You'll Be Mine" | |||
|#38 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-14 | |||
|Africa | |||
|{{flagicon|South Africa}} South Africa | |||
|Gunshot Blue | |||
|"Mountain Song" | |||
|#33 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-14 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | |||
|Cosmic Boy, BIG Naughty | |||
|"It's You / Life's Still Good" | |||
|#14 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-14 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|South Korea}} South Korea | |||
|HENRY | |||
|"SUMMER SKY" | |||
|#7 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-14 | |||
|Asia | |||
|{{flagicon|Thailand}} Thailand | |||
|Landing Lights | |||
|"Head of Goliath" | |||
|#20 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-14 | |||
|Oceania | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} Australia | |||
|King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard | |||
|"Theia" | |||
|#22 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-14 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Argentina | |||
|Agustina Pampin | |||
|"Canciones con vos" | |||
|#9 | |||
|- | |||
|378 | |||
|2023-10-14 | |||
|South America | |||
|{{flagicon|Argentina}} Argentina | |||
|Agustina Pampin | |||
|"Peliculón" | |||
|#8 | |||
|- | |||
|380 | |||
|2023-11-01 | |||
|Eastern Europe | |||
|{{flagicon|Hungary}} Hungary | |||
|AGAVOID | |||
|"Sötétben" | |||
|#3 |
Revision as of 14:51, 12 November 2023
|-
|374
|2023-08-18
|Northern Europe
| Lithuania
|EGLLE
|"Damn Liar"
|#10
|-
|374
|2023-08-18
|Northern Europe
|
Lithuania
|EGLLE
|"Summer Love"
|#20
|-
|374
|2023-08-18
|Oceania
|
Australia
|Voyager
|"The Lamenting"
|#10
|-
|375
|2023-08-28
|Southern Europe
|
Portugal
|Bad Bad Mary
|"Metro Fashion"
|#17
|-
|375
|2023-08-28
|Southern Europe
|
Portugal
|Capital da Bulgária
|"cansada de ti"
|#3
|-
|375
|2023-08-28
|Southern Europe
|
Portugal
|Davinex
|"nascer de novo"
|#5
|-
|375
|2023-09-03
|Northern Europe
|
Norway
|Mudslide
|"Bear by the Bonfire"
|#38
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD"
|375
|2023-09-03
|Southern Europe
|
Portugal
|Duque Província
|"Prata da casa"
|#5
|-bgcolor="#FFDEAD"
|376
|2023-09-17
|Northern Europe
|
Norway
|Bernhoft
|"No Place Like Home"
|#10
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Northern Europe
|
Norway
|leoleo
|"holding me back"
|#35
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Southern Europe
|
Italy
|Ariete
|"Rumore"
|#9
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Southern Europe
|
Italy
|Ga
|"mostri lovers"
|#23
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Western Europe
|
Austria
|Lisa Pac
|"All In"
|#11
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Western Europe
|
Belgium
|Frankie Fame
|"White Eyed"
|#19
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Western Europe
|
Switzerland
|All To Get Her
|"Mess"
|#23
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Eastern Europe
|
Czech Republic
|NIKØTIN
|"NPC"
|#23
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|Magidom
|"Utolsó utáni"
|#4
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|Dénes Pál
|"Ma egy éve"
|#21
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
| Africa
|
South Africa
| Amy Ayanda
| "Roxy Late Night"
| #17
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
| Africa
|
South Africa
| CHXRL
| "Good Enough"
| #34
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
| Africa
|
South Africa
| HONEYMOAN
| "Show You Off"
| #39
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
| Africa
|
South Africa
| Minke Brits
| "Vellies"
| #18
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
| Africa
|
South Africa
| Sunset Sweatshop ft. Refentse
| "Be One"
| #30
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
| Africa
|
South Africa
| Zebraman
| "Into the Night"
| #40
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Asia
|
Armenia
|Nemra
|"Look at Birds"
|#21
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Oceania
|
Australia
|Dulcie
|"Off by Heart"
|#4
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Oceania
|
Australia
|Polaris
|"Nightmare"
|#23
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Oceania
|
Australia
|Sunscreen
|"Drain"
|#12
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Oceania
|
New Zealand
|Proteins of Magic
|"Flesh It Out"
|#11
|-
|376
|2023-09-17
|Oceania
|
New Zealand
|Theia
|"Dollhouse"
|#8
|-
|378
|2023-10-05
|Northern Europe
|
Ireland
|Cherym
|"Taking Up Sports"
|#33
|-
|378
|2023-10-07
|Northern Europe
|
Ireland
|N.O.A.H
|"Sour Kiss"
|#42
|-
|378
|2023-10-12
|Northern Europe
|
Ireland
|Pebbledash
|"No Worse"
|#44
|-
|378
|2023-10-12
|Northern Europe
|
Ireland
|THEO
|"Don't Even Want It"
|#43
|-
|378
|2023-10-12
|Northern Europe
|
United Kingdom
|STRABE
|"Honey"
|#32
|-
|378
|2023-10-12
|Southern Europe
|
Italy
|Djomi
|"Chiama un dottore"
|#19
|-
|378
|2023-10-12
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|BÖBE
|"NEKÏ UGYANÚGY"
|#7
|-
|378
|2023-10-12
|South America
|
Brazil
|Luísa e Os Alquimistas ft. Getúlio Abelha
|"Caninga"
|#7
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Northern Europe
|
Ireland
|Bantum & Jack O'Rourke
|"Take Cover"
|#34
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Northern Europe
|
Ireland
|Big Sleep
|"Maccy D's"
|#39
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Southern Europe
|
Spain
|Sandra Monfort
|"Pasodoble Maria"
|#21
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Western Europe
|
Belgium
|Wayne Matthews
|"a thousand times"
|#18
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Western Europe
|
France
|chien noir
|"À quoi pensait-elle"
|#24
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Western Europe
|
Germany
|Endless Wellness
|"Kinder"
|#25
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Western Europe
|
Germany
|Passepartout
|"Nostalgie"
|#26
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Western Europe
|
Germany
|Versengold
|"Wir feiern den Norden"
|#17
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Western Europe
|
Switzerland
|Comaniac
|"Nothing But Lies"
|#22
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Eastern Europe
|
Czech Republic
|TCHERT ft. Matt Kopecký
|"Irukandji"
|#24
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|Baby Gabi
|"Hiába engednél"
|#17
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|Baby Gabi
|"Közelebb hív a sötét"
|#19
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|Meg Egy Cukorka
|"GYERE FEL"
|#20
|-
|378
|2023-10-13
|Eastern Europe
|
Slovakia
|Kristína
|"Tancuj"
|#22
|-
|378
|2023-10-14
|Africa
|
South Africa
|Matthew Mole
|"Say You'll Be Mine"
|#38
|-
|378
|2023-10-14
|Africa
|
South Africa
|Gunshot Blue
|"Mountain Song"
|#33
|-
|378
|2023-10-14
|Asia
|
South Korea
|Cosmic Boy, BIG Naughty
|"It's You / Life's Still Good"
|#14
|-
|378
|2023-10-14
|Asia
|
South Korea
|HENRY
|"SUMMER SKY"
|#7
|-
|378
|2023-10-14
|Asia
|
Thailand
|Landing Lights
|"Head of Goliath"
|#20
|-
|378
|2023-10-14
|Oceania
|
Australia
|King Gizzard & The Lizard Wizard
|"Theia"
|#22
|-
|378
|2023-10-14
|South America
|
Argentina
|Agustina Pampin
|"Canciones con vos"
|#9
|-
|378
|2023-10-14
|South America
|
Argentina
|Agustina Pampin
|"Peliculón"
|#8
|-
|380
|2023-11-01
|Eastern Europe
|
Hungary
|AGAVOID
|"Sötétben"
|#3