Outernatia Song Contest 3: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 13 (to date) | ||
|debut = {{flagu|Green Apple}}<br/>{{flagu|Irlandia}} | |debut = {{flagu|Green Apple}}<br/>{{flagu|Irlandia}} | ||
|return = {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | |return = {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
| Line 114: | Line 114: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | |{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Zeme Kūku}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:12, 30 November 2014
| Outernatia Song Contest 3 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | ABC |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 13 (to date) |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄2 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 3 wil be the 3rd edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest will take place in Auspikitan, winner of the first edition. This is the first time that the event will be hosted by an full member of the Outernatian Broadcasting Union.
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Total Touch | "Somebody Else's Lover" | ||||
| Vance Joy | "Riptide" | ||||
| Jelena Rozga | "Zivot Je Cudo" | ||||
| TBA | TBA | ||||
| Carole Samaha | "Sahranine" | ||||
| Juan Luis Guerra | "La Travesía" | ||||
| Calvin Harris feat. Ellie Goulding | "Outside" | ||||
| Ewelina Lisowska | "Jutra nie będzie" | ||||
| Cinta Laura | "Tulalit" | ||||