Outernatia Song Contest 6: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 7 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
|withdraw = | |withdraw = | ||
| map year = | | map year = | ||
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|Lindsey Stirling & Kurt Hugo Schneider | |Lindsey Stirling & Kurt Hugo Schneider | ||
|"Pokémon Theme" | |"Pokémon Theme" | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:55, 16 January 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 6 My Anaconda Does | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | ARTV |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 7 (to date) |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄5 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 6 will be the 6th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest takes place in Almarania, winner of the fourth edition.
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lindsey Stirling & Kurt Hugo Schneider | "Pokémon Theme" | ||||