NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Lulu | | Lulu | ||
| "Karaua raoi nanou" | | "Karaua raoi nanou" | ||
| # | | #26 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 | | 111 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| GJan | | GJan | ||
| "Paskui tave" | | "Paskui tave" | ||
| # | | #83 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 | | 111 | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Elhaida Dani | | Elhaida Dani | ||
| "E ngrirë" | | "E ngrirë" | ||
| # | | #44 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111 | | 111 | ||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| "I Choose You" | | "I Choose You" | ||
| #33 | | #33 | ||
|- | |||
| 112 | |||
| 2017-11-24 | |||
| Northern Europe | |||
| {{flagicon|Lithuania}} Lithuania | |||
| Paula | |||
| "How the Hell U Can Fight It?" | |||
| #107 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 22:52, 24 November 2017
Only because I felt like doing it down here because my CHARTS Wikia page in the Wikia won't contain everything I need to give out the info for :(
Regular suggestions
Qualified to the monthly final (their current rank will indicate how well did they do at the time to be enough for qualification)
Retired (therefore their current rank listed will be the very last rank they've ever went with)
Monthly finals
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Average | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|