NancyAura's CHARTS database: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| "Facebook Crush" | | "Facebook Crush" | ||
| #74 | | #74 | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="#FFDEAD" | ||
| 123 | | 123 | ||
| 2017-12-16 | | 2017-12-16 | ||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| 3 | | 3 | ||
| 63 | | 63 | ||
|- | |||
|December 2017 | |||
| {{flagicon|Canada}} Canada | |||
| Betta Lemme | |||
| "Bambola" | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:45, 1 January 2018
Only because I felt like doing it down here because my CHARTS Wikia page in the Wikia won't contain everything I need to give out the info for :(
Regular suggestions
Qualified to the monthly final (their current rank will indicate how well did they do at the time to be enough for qualification)
Retired (therefore their current rank listed will be the very last rank they've ever went with)
Monthly finals
Edition | Country | Artist | Song | Average | Place | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
November 2017 | Albania | Elhaida Dani | "E ngrirë" | 76,61 | 3 | 63 |
December 2017 | Canada | Betta Lemme | "Bambola" |