User:Aurora: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| 2022 | | 2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3 | |3 | ||
|{{ | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |Matteo Romano | ||
|" | |"Virale" | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | | 4 | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} | |{{flagicon|Germany}} | ||
|Voltaire | |Voltaire | ||
|" | |"Ich verliers" | ||
| | |2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | | 6 | ||
|{{ | |{{Flagicon|United States}} | ||
| | | Twenty One Pilots | ||
|" | |"House of Gold" | ||
| | |2011 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |Tananai | ||
|" | |"Tango" | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | | Colla Zio | ||
|" | |"Fuori il petto" | ||
| | |2019 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Finland}} | ||
| | |Vilma Talvitie | ||
|" | |"Katsokaa kuinka katoan" | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 | |11 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Poland}} | ||
| | | Jann | ||
|" | |"Gladiator" | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Finland}} | ||
| | |Benjamin | ||
| " | |"Hoida mut" | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Croatia}} | ||
| | |Vedran Ljubenko | ||
|" | |"H2O dieta" | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |Giuse the Lizia | ||
|" | |"Sincera" | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Ecuador}} | ||
| | |Camila Pérez | ||
|" | |"ECO" | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |SANTI FRANCESI | ||
|" | |"Signorino" | ||
| | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|17 | |17 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Germany}} | ||
| | |Voltaire | ||
|" | |"Tür" | ||
| | |2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Lithuania}} | ||
| | |Joseph June | ||
|" | |"Vacuum" | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Australia}} | ||
| | |Voyager | ||
|" | |"Promise" | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|{{flagicon|Germany}} | |||
|Voltaire | |||
|"So still" | |||
|2009 | |||
|- | |||
|22 | |||
|{{flagicon|Australia}} | |||
|Sam Sparro | |||
|"Black & Gold" | |||
|2008 | |||
|- | |||
|23 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
|Modà | |Modà | ||
Line 151: | Line 163: | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{Flagicon|Norway}}/{{flagicon|Brazil}} | ||
| | |Ella A | ||
|" | |"Waist" | ||
|2023 | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25 | ||
|{{flagicon|Estonia}} | |{{flagicon|Estonia}} | ||
| | |OLLIE | ||
|" | |"Venom" | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |oli? | ||
|" | |"Smalto e tinta" | ||
| | |2021 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
Line 188: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Italy}} | ||
| | |Will | ||
|" | |"Stupido" | ||
| | |2023 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Estonia}} | ||
| | |Meelik | ||
|" | |"Tuju" | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|{{flagicon| | |{{flagicon|Romania}} | ||
| | |Theodor Andrei | ||
|" | | "D.G.T. (Off and On)" | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 13:27, 25 February 2023
I haven't updated this in years so it's time to give the page a major overhaul.
Names to refer me as: Aurora, Svai
Age: 23
Country: Lithuania
Gender (pronouns): female (she/her)
Zodiac sign: Leo
●●●●●●●●●●●
ESCForum username: NancyAura
Current avatar: Mantas Banišauskas from The Roop, wearing his fancy orange round sunglasses, with a flower crown on top. Taken from The Roop's one of instastories.
Current title: spicy season (an Israeli 2021 entry quote)
Current location: the winners of Eurovision that never won Eurovision (a joke related to the fact that our 2006 entry, "We Are the Winners", has not won at all, and neither did we, ever)
Current signature: mai dire mai dire mai dire mai dire mai (a Sanremo 2021 6th placing entry quote)