User:Michael: Difference between revisions
| Line 789: | Line 789: | ||
! Artist | ! Artist | ||
! Song | ! Song | ||
! | ! Final | ||
! Points | |||
! Semi | |||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 797: | Line 799: | ||
|05/08 | |05/08 | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
|rowspan="7" | | |||
|rowspan="7" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|02 | |02 | ||
| Line 834: | Line 838: | ||
|128 | |128 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|08 | |08 | ||
|{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Sieneke | |{{flagicon|Netherlands}} Sieneke | ||
|"Amore fantastico" | |"Amore fantastico" | ||
|X | |||
|X | |||
|12/17 | |12/17 | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|- | |||
|9 | |||
|{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} Yohanna | |||
|"Worryfish" | |||
|22 | |||
|55 | |||
|X | |||
|X | |||
|- | |||
|10 | |||
|{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} Belinda Carlisle | |||
|"Summer Rain" | |||
|X | |||
|X | |||
|17 | |||
|42 | |||
|- | |||
|11 | |||
|{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} Dervish | |||
|"The Queen and the Soldier" | |||
|X | |||
|X | |||
|16 | |||
|38 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|{{flagicon|St. Eva & Lepland}} McFly | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|"Love is Easy" | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|25 | |||
|bgcolor="#E34234"|50 | |||
|9 | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:21, 1 July 2013
Michael in TTT2
Michael in 60s MC
Michael in 70s MC
Michael in 1980s MC
Michael in 2010s MC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | "Vita bella mi amore" | 13/44 | 60 | |
| 13 | "E papa" | 24/45 | 50 | |
| 14 | "Fields of Gold" | 38/46 | 19 | |
| 15 | "Always a Winner" | 40/47 | 23 |
Michael in FXC 2
Michael in FXC 3
Michael in YUM
Michael in ACC
Michael in BSC
Michael in II CDLF
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | "A des années de toi" | 05/18 | 74 | |
| 8 | "Les petits Ewoks" | 20/21 | 14 |
Michael in ISC
Michael in OSSC
Michael in ACSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | "The Eternal Diva" | 06/09 | 42 |
Michael in VGSC
Michael in AmSC
Michael in SLSC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | "L'hymne a l'amour" | 11/18 | 40 | |
| 02 | "Store drømme" | 02/11 | 55 | |
| 03 | "Varpaisillaan" | 10/18 | 20 |
Michael in OASC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | "Knowing Me, Knowing You" | 06/08 | 13 | |
| 03 | "Spinning Around" | 04/09 | 22 |
Michael in FESC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Final | Points | Semi | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | "What I'd Give" | X | X | 18/21 | 20 |
Michael in PESC
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | "Vzemi me" | 16/20 | 46 |
Michael in OVG
| Edition | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1970 | "Wunder gibt es immer wieder" | 04/12 | 83 | |
| 2009 | "La voix" | 06/25 | 91 | |
| 2010 | "Horehronie" | 09/25 | 76 |