User:Betty Fucking White: Difference between revisions
| Line 382: | Line 382: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#bffaff" | ||
| {{ | | 121 | ||
| | |{{flagicon|Norway}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- bgcolor="#bffaff" | |||
| 122 | |||
|{{flagicon|Italy}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:12, 4 November 2014
Table key
- Winner
- Second place
- Third place
- Last place
- Automatically qualified to the final
- Did not qualify for the final
- Did not compete
- Result pending