Lettuce in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Outernatia Song Contest 1|1st]] | ||
|MIN | |MIN | ||
| | |"GET OUT!" | ||
|8 | |||
|62 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 2|2nd]] | |||
|Ami Suzuki | |||
|"can't stop the DISCO" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:10, 8 November 2014
| Lettuce | |
|---|---|
| Member station | LBC |
| National selection events | Internal Selection |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 1 |
| External links | |
| LBC page | |
Lettuce made their debut in the 1st Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Results
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1st | MIN | "GET OUT!" | 8 | 62 |
| 2nd | Ami Suzuki | "can't stop the DISCO" |