Irlandia in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
|- bgcolor="#DCDCDC" | |||
| <small><span style="color:#808080">4th</span></small> | |||
| colspan="5" data-sort-value="zzzzz"|<small><center><span style="color:#808080">Did not participate</span></center></small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Countries in the Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 12:38, 17 December 2014
| Irlandia | |
|---|---|
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 3 |
Irlandia made their debut in the 3rd Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Jury qualifier
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3rd | YVA | "Grozio Fabrikas" | 14 | 60 | |
| 4th | |||||