Outernatia Song Contest 6: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 12 (to date) | ||
|debut = {{flagu|Rascia}} | |debut = {{flagu|Rascia}} | ||
|return = {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | |return = {{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | |{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Zeme Kūku}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 19:49, 2 February 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 6 My Anaconda Does | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | ARTV |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 12 (to date) |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄5 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 6 will be the 6th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest takes place in Almarania, winner of the fourth edition.
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| We The Kings | "Just Keep Breathing" | ||||
| Jessica Mauboy | "Never Be The Same" | ||||
| Fady Harb | "Shu Baki" | ||||
| Luther Vandross | "Dance With My Father" | ||||
| Rasmus Seebach | "Natteravn" | ||||
| Cedric Gervais | "Love Again" (ft. Ali Tamposi) | ||||