Outernatia Song Contest 8: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) Created page with "{{Infobox Contest |name = Outernatia Song Contest |year = 8 |theme = |image = |final = |semi..." |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | |vote = 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. | ||
|entries = | |entries = 4 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} (host) | |{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} (host) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Gandhara}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|{{flagu|Polland}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 16:08, 9 March 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 8 | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | DEBC |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 4 (to date) |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄7 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 8 will be the 8th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest takes place in Dulcet Ebullience, winner of the sixth edition.
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|