Thorway in the Outernatia Song Contest: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[Outernatia Song Contest 9|9th]] | |||
|Melissa Horn | |||
|"Du är nog den" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 20:38, 5 April 2015
| Thorway | |
|---|---|
| Member station | TRT |
| Participation summary | |
| Appearances | 1 |
| First appearance | OSC 7 |
Thorway made their debut in the 7th Edition of the Outernatia Song Contest.
Contestants
- Table key
Winner
Second place
Third place
Last place
Disqualified
Did not compete
| Edition | Artist | Title | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7th | Caroline Castell | "Tidsrejsen" | 9 | 48 |
| 8th | ||||
| 9th | Melissa Horn | "Du är nog den" |