Outernatia Song Contest 8: Difference between revisions
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
! Points | ! Points | ||
|- | |- | ||
|01 | |||
|{{flagu|V}} | |||
|Yoko Kanno | |||
|"Von" (ft. Anór Dan) | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|{{flagu| | |- | ||
| | |02 | ||
|" | |{{flagu|Polland}} | ||
|Timoteij | |||
|"Het" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |03 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Ponásikwa}} | ||
|Smallpools | |||
|"Dreaming" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|04 | |||
|{{flagu|Rascia}} | |||
|Rita | |||
|"Ad She-ta'azov" | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |05 | ||
|{{flagu|Gandhara}} | |{{flagu|Gandhara}} | ||
|Ragheb Alama | |Ragheb Alama | ||
| Line 57: | Line 72: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |06 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Victoria}} | ||
| | |Olly Murs | ||
| | |"Wrapped Up" (ft. Travie McCoy) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07 | ||
|{{flagu|Lettuce}} | |{{flagu|Lettuce}} | ||
|MIN | |MIN | ||
| Line 71: | Line 86: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |08 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Dulcet Ebullience}} (host) | ||
| | |Meredith Brooks | ||
| | |"Bitch (Nothing In Between)" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |09 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Monteverde}} | ||
| | |Madox | ||
| | |"La révolution Sexuelle" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Thorway}} | ||
| | |Lucy Mardou | ||
| | |"Kringsat af Fjender" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Gebze}} | ||
| | |Kendi | ||
|" | |"Oh Oh" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Auspikitan}} | ||
| | |Kelly Clarkson | ||
| | |"Heartbeat Song" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Zeme Kūku}} | ||
| | |Julian Moon | ||
| | |"A Cup Of Coffee" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|Noxus}} | ||
| | |Desi Slava | ||
| | |"Ne go pravi" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15 | ||
|{{flagu| | |{{flagu|RC Laranjeiras}} | ||
| | |Carrie Underwood | ||
|" | |"Something in the Water" | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | [[Category:Outernatia Song Contest]] | ||
Revision as of 05:41, 11 April 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 8 Songs Over The Sea | |
|---|---|
| Host | |
| Host city | |
| Host broadcaster | DEBC |
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 15 |
| Debuting | |
| Returning | |
| Withdrawing | |
| Vote | |
| Voting system | 10 favourites are awarded 12, 10, then 8 through 1 points by all participants. |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄7 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 8 will be the 8th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest takes place in Dulcet Ebullience, winner of the sixth edition.
Participants
| Draw | Country | Artist | Song | Place | Points |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Yoko Kanno | "Von" (ft. Anór Dan) | |||
| 02 | Timoteij | "Het" | |||
| 03 | Smallpools | "Dreaming" | |||
| 04 | Rita | "Ad She-ta'azov" | |||
| 05 | Ragheb Alama | "Betfell" | |||
| 06 | Olly Murs | "Wrapped Up" (ft. Travie McCoy) | |||
| 07 | MIN | "Stuck" | |||
| 08 | Meredith Brooks | "Bitch (Nothing In Between)" | |||
| 09 | Madox | "La révolution Sexuelle" | |||
| 10 | Lucy Mardou | "Kringsat af Fjender" | |||
| 11 | Kendi | "Oh Oh" | |||
| 12 | Kelly Clarkson | "Heartbeat Song" | |||
| 13 | Julian Moon | "A Cup Of Coffee" | |||
| 14 | Desi Slava | "Ne go pravi" | |||
| 15 | Carrie Underwood | "Something in the Water" |