Raingate general election 2015: Difference between revisions
Created page with "{{Infobox election | election_name = Raingate General Election 2015 | country = Raingate | type = parliamentary | ongoing = no | previ..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
| swing6 = | | swing6 = | ||
}} | }} | ||
[[File:Raingate_general_election_2015.png|thumb|425px|left|]] | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! | Province | |||
! colspan=5 | Seats | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Princeland | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| Sunshine Coast | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
|- | |||
| Florem | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| Cambria | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| The Vale | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
| bgcolor=green | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Whiterun | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Blackreach | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
| bgcolor=yellow | | |||
| bgcolor=yellow | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Winterhold | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=green | | |||
| bgcolor=green | | |||
| bgcolor=purple | | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| High Rock | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| The Rift | |||
| bgcolor=red | | |||
| bgcolor=purple | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Dawnguard & Duskfall | |||
| bgcolor=blue | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 00:59, 12 September 2015
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||

| Province | Seats | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Princeland | |||||
| Sunshine Coast | |||||
| Florem | |||||
| Cambria | |||||
| The Vale | |||||
| Whiterun | |||||
| Blackreach | |||||
| Winterhold | |||||
| High Rock | |||||
| The Rift | |||||
| Dawnguard & Duskfall | |||||