Jump to content

Outernatia Song Contest 16: Difference between revisions

From escforumwiki
TheMooCows (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 11: Line 11:
|winner              =  
|winner              =  
|vote                =  
|vote                =  
|entries            = 2 (to date)
|entries            = 5 (to date)
|debut              =  
|debut              =  
|return              =  
|return              =  
Line 47: Line 47:
|Micky Blue
|Micky Blue
|"Wild Things"
|"Wild Things"
|-
|{{osc|Lettuce}}
|Elefthería Eleftheríou
|"Hearts Collide"
|-
|-
|}
|}

Revision as of 00:30, 19 October 2015

Outernatia Song Contest 16
Participants
Number of entries 5 (to date)
Outernatia Song Contest
◄15 17►

The Outernatia Song Contest 16 will be the 16th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest take place in Auspikitan and will be dual hosted by the national broadcasters from both Auspikitan (ABC) and Alteus (BovineTV).

Participants

Country Artist Song
 Alteus The Presets "Ghosts"
 Aurävaan Gnesa "Wilder"
 Auspikitan Banners "Shine a Light"
 Kimmystan Micky Blue "Wild Things"
 Lettuce Elefthería Eleftheríou "Hearts Collide"
MediaWiki spam blocked by CleanTalk.