Outernatia Song Contest 16: Difference between revisions
TheMooCows (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Juan Lechuga (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|winner = | |winner = | ||
|vote = | |vote = | ||
|entries = | |entries = 5 (to date) | ||
|debut = | |debut = | ||
|return = | |return = | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|Micky Blue | |Micky Blue | ||
|"Wild Things" | |"Wild Things" | ||
|- | |||
|{{osc|Lettuce}} | |||
|Elefthería Eleftheríou | |||
|"Hearts Collide" | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:30, 19 October 2015
| Outernatia Song Contest 16 | |
|---|---|
| Participants | |
| Number of entries | 5 (to date) |
| Outernatia Song Contest | |
| ◄15 | |
The Outernatia Song Contest 16 will be the 16th edition of the Outernatia Song Contest. The contest take place in Auspikitan and will be dual hosted by the national broadcasters from both Auspikitan (ABC) and Alteus (BovineTV).
Participants
| Country | Artist | Song |
|---|---|---|
| The Presets | "Ghosts" | |
| Gnesa | "Wilder" | |
| Banners | "Shine a Light" | |
| Micky Blue | "Wild Things" | |
| Elefthería Eleftheríou | "Hearts Collide" |